Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Amateur S Standard 2004年5月8日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
ドイツ - Frankfurt 2004年5月8日

Amateur S Standard 2004年5月8日

Final

1  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck ドイツ
2  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon ドイツ
3  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach ドイツ
4  Pavel Kurgan & Caroline Zytniak ドイツ
5  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva ドイツ
6  Michael Seidel & Lydia Hellmann ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stanislav Toroubarov & Rebecca Schick ドイツ
8  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) ドイツ
9  Lars Jonasson & Kamilla Urbanski ドイツ
10  Christian Engelhardt & Inka Wagner ドイツ
11  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch ドイツ
12  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa ドイツ
13  Anton Nazarov & Katherine Engelking ドイツ
13  Ronak Spamer & Tasmin Spamer ドイツ

Quarter-final

15  Dennis Garrapa & Marisa Hubl ドイツ
15  Oliver Rau & Susanne Holaus ドイツ
17  Peter Hahn & Victoria Jakubovsky ドイツ
17  Sergiu Luca & Ramona Dinu-biringer ドイツ
19  Sven Grigowski & Mathilde Haeseler ドイツ
19  Richard Weigel & Doreen Weigel ドイツ
21  Frank Jorgens & Alexandra Brixa (aka Jorgens) ドイツ
22  Sebastian Jagiella & Ellen Kirst ドイツ
23  Martin Scammel & Katja Vörtler ドイツ
24  Ronny Hörig & Henriette Schaller ドイツ
25  Marc Schuck & Andrea Vöhringer ドイツ

Round 2 (top 50)

26  Dmytry Pidlbnyy & Friederike Tischendorf ドイツ
27  Tim Bonkowski & Alexandra Bonkowski ドイツ
27  Wanja Halmschlag & Silke Kraft ドイツ
27  Rico Schlammer & Marit Kramski ドイツ
30  Stephan Fleischer & Anne Weber ドイツ
30  Lenny Howard & Jenny Kipper ドイツ
30  Mariusz Zakrzewski & Susanne Reffert ドイツ
33  Timo Neumann & Katharina Lange ドイツ
33  Sascha Wakup & Ekaterina Arefieva ドイツ
35  Alexander Schalk & Meike Drews ドイツ
36  Hendrik Claassen & Claudia Schmidt (aka Schäfer) ドイツ
37  Anton Becker & Anna Tiz ドイツ
37  Florian Kunkel & Anastasia Ushakova ドイツ
39  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy ドイツ
40  Daniel Beuter & Heike Frommherz ドイツ
40  Karsten Nägler & Franziska Friedrich ドイツ
40  Kay Schneutzer & Jenny Kampfrath ドイツ
43  Andreas Andersen & Christiane Deus ドイツ
43  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel ドイツ
43  Michael Junges & Sabine Scheller ドイツ
43  Carsten Petsch & Alexandra Petsch (aka Bublies) ドイツ
43  Steffen Schade & Sandra Weiss ドイツ
48  Markus Krebes & Jenny Thiel ドイツ
48  Napoleon Wittig & Yvonne Scheller ドイツ
50  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli ドイツ

Round 1 (top 84)

51  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster ドイツ
52  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf ドイツ
52  Andreas Rosendahl & Claudia Kaminski ドイツ
54  Alexander Disam & Jasmin Kölz ドイツ
55  Markus Bensch & Johanna Bensch ドイツ
56  Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke ドイツ
57  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes ドイツ
57  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel ドイツ
59  Armin Balk & Bettina Kaiser ドイツ
59  Sven De Causmaecker & Gill De Causmaecker ベルギー
59  Marco Schetler & Maria Borgwardt ドイツ
63  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) ドイツ
64  Jürgen Gabriel & Tanja Zimmermann ドイツ
64  Mathias Sommer & Melanie Fladung ドイツ
66  Armin Kress & Karin Dick ドイツ
66  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) ドイツ
68  Nils Ciechowski & Stefanie Priemer ドイツ
69  Ronny Arndt & Gloria Gröpler ドイツ
69  Lutz Niebank & Michaela Niebank ドイツ
71  Jan Willem Heitkamp & Natalia Reichert ドイツ
71  Markus Jäger & Stella Pionczewski ドイツ
71  Christian Klein & Kerstin Klein ドイツ
71  Arne Kraft & Karen Kraft ドイツ
75  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang ドイツ
75  Erik Neumayr & Claudia Balzer (aka Lennert ) ドイツ
75  Udo Quattelbaum & Sabine Spill ドイツ
78  Robert Panther & Julika Winkler ドイツ
78  Christian Schroder & Sabrina Hartwig ドイツ
80  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) ドイツ
80  Heiko Marschall & Nicole Bildner (aka Mohaupt) ドイツ
80  Ralph Swinka & Katharina Sauthoff ドイツ
83  David Blazek & Lena Wallat ドイツ
83  Thomas Mueller & Ulrike Berenz ドイツ
83  Alexander Teltscher & Karin Fischer ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}