Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Youth B Latin 2004年5月8日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
ドイツ - Frankfurt 2004年5月8日

Youth B Latin 2004年5月8日

Final

1  Rick Hammermüller & Isabell Derichs ドイツ
2  Christian Langert & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) ドイツ
3  Kim Willecke & Sarah Sophie Ritz ドイツ
4  Daniel Wesner & Aljona Rubanenko ドイツ
5  Dimitrij Voroboyov & Maike Neumann ドイツ
6  Dimitri Neuendank & Anastasia Martynaova ドイツ
7  Christian Smits & Marta Kuzmenko ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Sebastian Friedrich & Elisabetta Petruzelli ドイツ
9  Philipp Lechner & Victoria Kleinfelder ドイツ

Quarter-final

10  Johann Deter & Lilia Grenz ドイツ
10  Marius Eckert & Angelina Samaras ドイツ
12  Stephan Fleischer & Anne Weber ドイツ
13  Ronny Damm & Sindy Zaunick ドイツ
13  Benjamin Ohse & Mona Gauß ドイツ
15  Rudolf Schepp & Anita Schepp ドイツ
16  Julian Nguyen Hong & Kathrin Renner ドイツ
17  Julian Möller & Julia Temtsine ドイツ
18  Maximilian Von Bredow & Deborah Soldner ドイツ
18  Benjamin Heuer & Julia Mazurek ドイツ
18  Andreas Kitsche & Marieann Jacob ドイツ
21  Dimitrij Margowzew & Anna Ilchenko ドイツ
22  Michael Maas & Julia Michaelis ドイツ
23  Sebastian Fleischer & Anne Krüger ドイツ
24  Christopher Buhr & Katharina Kiehl ドイツ
24  Florian Kretschmer & Christina Ewald ドイツ
24  Martin Rikovsky & Yvonne Schröder ドイツ
24  Torsten Scheithauer & Marina Forster ドイツ
24  Alexander Tietz & Cornelia Stöske ドイツ

Round 2 (top 50)

29  Davide Pace & Alisa Rößling ドイツ
30  Paul Kasakow & Stephanie Pleiss ドイツ
31  Jo Niclas Wittig & Diana Materi ドイツ
32  Michael Hörner & Jennifer Vieheilig ドイツ
32  Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert ドイツ
32  Kai Stasik & Verena Pape ドイツ
35  Walter Hirning & Beate Zitzmann ドイツ
35  Timo Renner & Isabell Fillips ドイツ
35  Fabian Schmitt & Nicole Franz ドイツ
38  Marc Lecreq & Jessica Weber ドイツ
38  Ingo Nöhring & Therese Schaller ドイツ
40  Patrick Bräuer & Tina Zielke ドイツ
40  Frank Hermann & Corinna Scheid ドイツ
40  Simon Schumacher & Susen Strangfeld ドイツ
43  Manuel Franz & Karina Mertens ドイツ
43  Jan Frederik Wockenfuss & Lea Yngve Wockenfuss ドイツ
45  Eric Arndt & Eileen Arndt ドイツ
45  Tobias Eissmann & Katja Schröpfer ドイツ
45  Christoph Rosenkranz & Marlen Alexander ドイツ
45  Florian Von Spiegel & Maria Hengst ドイツ
45  Domenik Wanner & Rosmarie Eder ドイツ
45  Matthias Wehrfeld & Stephanie Frank ドイツ

Round 1 (top 62)

51  Tom Rössler & Christin Hofmann ドイツ
52  Christoph Divko & Carina Müller ドイツ
52  Johannes Kreutzer & Nadja Belke ドイツ
52  Johannes Lissner & Imke Irmscher ドイツ
55  Lukas Haselmann & Anne Trummer ドイツ
56  Marco Blickensdorf & Gloria Trösse ドイツ
56  Markus Daab & Saskia Kroiss ドイツ
56  Christoph Hahn & Nadine Hahn ドイツ
56  Alexander Kirchner & Katrin Droste ドイツ
56  Klaus Rohatzsch & Jennifer Haus ドイツ
56  Thomas Tauscher & Christiane Fritsch ドイツ
62  Uwe Reuschel & Sandra Hirschfeld ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}