Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Adult A Latin 2010年5月8日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
ドイツ - Frankfurt 2010年5月8日

Adult A Latin 2010年5月8日

Final

1  Sebastian Kröger & Aleksandra Scheludko ドイツ
2  Sebastian Berg & Lara Lacheta ドイツ
3  Sebastian Mayer & Alexandra Ciosinska ドイツ
4  Joscha Engel & Jana Brücher ドイツ
5  Paul Frlicka & Kristina Stehle ドイツ
6  Timo Siemering & Carolin Eckner ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Patrick Reischmann & Stefanie Brachmann ドイツ
8  Andre Przyborski & Sabrina Letzel ドイツ
9  Alexander Schwaderer & Valentina Ohrmann ドイツ
10  Tobias Kaul & Oksana Danilenko ドイツ
11  Jasha Nesteriuk & Katrin Potratz ドイツ
12  Lukas Stralek & Tanja Piel ドイツ
13  Eugen Plotnikov & Sophie Schütz ドイツ
14  Mario Victoria & Sabrina Kolb ドイツ

Quarter-final

15  Eugen Boos & Franziska Schöne ドイツ
16  Alexandr Gurchak & Sandra Schulz ドイツ
17  Thomas Kulesov & Alina Kulesov ドイツ
18  Quanah Miko Sanchez & Annika Rommeler ドイツ
18  Enrico Tschöpel & Bianca Degener ドイツ
20  Jakov Klebanov & Kristina Scibor ドイツ
20  Alexander Tichonov & Alisa Ushakova ドイツ
22  Christian Schmidt & Stefanie Schumacher ドイツ
23  Oliver Mothes & Annett Neumann ドイツ
23  Kai Tausch & Vanessa Knöll ドイツ

Round 2 (top 44)

25  Alexsander Hildebrandt & Tatjana Eichler ドイツ
25  Tobias Strack & Andrea Wagner ドイツ
27  Christian Groß & Svenja Romina Koch ドイツ
28  Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh ドイツ
28  Sebastian Foppe & Valerie Döhring ドイツ
28  Mateusz Pawlak & Leonie Kobusch ドイツ
31  Jan Backes & Vera Müller ドイツ
31  Evgeny Klyukin & Severine Bartel ドイツ
31  Lars Von Der Wense & Lisa Bohla ドイツ
31  Alexander Wessel & Kristina Kasanzev ドイツ
35  Ingo Madel & Lisa Hottelmann ドイツ
36  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck ドイツ
37  Manuel Burkart & Carina Kögel ドイツ
37  Franz Axel Zansdorf & Rebecca Schone ドイツ
39  Christopher Gralka & Ann Kathrin Kubitz ドイツ
39  Andreas Spannagel & Daria Rathaj ドイツ
41  Finn-hendrik Schmidt & Anett Kristin Wiskemann ドイツ
42  René Schulte & Katija Kessler ドイツ
43  Florian Huber & Simone Janek ドイツ
44  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis ドイツ

Round 1 (top 86)

45  Kim Oliver Köbisch & Sarah Leschke ドイツ
45  Denis Margert & Valentina Dill ドイツ
45  Arthur Merkel & Katharina Romanenko ドイツ
48  Erik Benicke & Theresa Taube ドイツ
48  Björn Wiechmann & Jasmin Kaca ドイツ
50  Ansgar Himmel & Vesna Petrovic ドイツ
51  Orazio Dominante & Martina Panitzek ドイツ
52  Tobias Bonn & Carolin Oidtmann ドイツ
52  Vadim Merkel & Gesa Oldenbüttel ドイツ
54  Manuel Franz & Karina Mertens ドイツ
54  Thomas Renkel & Saskia Beck ドイツ
54  René Richter & Yvonne Khatir ドイツ
57  Thiemo Coors & Ina Dreissigacker ドイツ
58  Luca Ciavaglia & Magdalena Horyn ドイツ
58  Frank Repschläger & Nadja Kollrepp ドイツ
60  Andreas Bächler & Sajda Kindler ドイツ
60  Zhizhou Fang & Katerina Garbina ドイツ
62  Andreas Geltinger & Melanie Fischer ドイツ
62  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel ドイツ
62  Tobias Pyttel & Laura Bröker ドイツ
62  Elke Wenzel & Nadine Munch ドイツ
66  Kevin Kruse & Monika Hentrich ドイツ
66  Paul Schwarze & Nina Horn ドイツ
68  Hannes Driftmann & Carolin Häger-stölting ドイツ
68  Marc Hartung & Yvonne Martin ドイツ
68  Tobias Krüger & Regina Volkova ドイツ
68  Benjamin Küster & Medea Abuladze ドイツ
68  Tobias Wagner & Eva Alexandra Smirek ドイツ
73  Deniz Atamann & Hannah Metzdorf ドイツ
74  Marcus Leinweber & Viktoriya Kucherenko ドイツ
75  Volker Hoschke & Stephanie Kuske ドイツ
75  Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf ドイツ
75  Timo Pagel & Denise Weiss ドイツ
75  Alexander Wilchelm & Katharina Tschilikin ドイツ
79  Bjorn Paffen & Laura Giustiniano ドイツ
80  Michael Billowie & Kaoru Tachikawa ドイツ
81  Christian Roessler & Katharina Dombrowski ドイツ
81  Tim Rothenheber & Brigitte Wenz ドイツ
83  Mario Gaubatz & Anke Navisotschnig ドイツ
83  Tim Pensel & Marie Pensel ドイツ
83  Tobias Strobel & Diana Strobel ドイツ
83  Manuel Zinecker & Marina Coordes ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}