Results from Hessen Tanzt 2010 - Adult S Standard (Rating) 2010年5月8日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2010
ドイツ - Frankfurt 2010年5月8日

Adult S Standard (Rating) 2010年5月8日

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler ドイツ
2  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol ドイツ
3  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin ドイツ
4  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber ドイツ
5  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) ドイツ
6  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann ドイツ
8  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer ドイツ
8  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz ドイツ
10  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko ドイツ
11  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) ドイツ
12  Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann ドイツ
12  Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni ドイツ

Quarter-final

14  Dragan Meshkov & Oksana Pasternak ドイツ
15  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf ドイツ
16  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz ドイツ
17  Rene Marquardt & Yvonne Marquardt ドイツ
18  Sebastian Jorgens & Lisa Mareike Landefeld ドイツ
19  Ilie Bardahan & Anastasia Bodnar ドイツ
20  Andrey Kitsun & Ekaterina Kalugina ドイツ
21  Andriy Plotkin & Jorlanda Geier ドイツ
22  Martin Herrmann & Sandra Tippel ドイツ
22  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf ドイツ
24  Thomas Jauerneck & Melanie Heider ドイツ
24  Rico Schlammer & Astrid Schäfer ドイツ

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Thomas Grusser & Melanie Taubold ドイツ
26  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann ドイツ
28  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer ドイツ
28  Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva ドイツ
30  Andreas Lippok & Karin Eva Seitz ドイツ
30  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek ドイツ
32  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl ドイツ
33  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner ドイツ
34  Timo Henkes & Carolin Teschke ドイツ
35  Dennis Ciomber & Franziska Wetjen ドイツ
35  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold ドイツ
37  Stephan Keller & Katharina Keller ドイツ
37  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher ドイツ
37  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer ドイツ
40  Sven Kreicha & Kirsten Blaum ドイツ
40  Markus Lilli & Manuela Wichmann ドイツ
42  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring ドイツ
43  Torsten Buschmann & Mareike Mayer ドイツ
43  Fabian Müller & Natalie Schlinke ドイツ
43  Serkan Ötztürk & Anastasia Pukhova ドイツ
46  Andreas Tippel & Jana Langlotz ドイツ
47  Victor Fischer & Alexandra Rehn ドイツ
47  Andreas Matery & Katharina Matery ドイツ
47  Napoleon Wittig & Yvonne Scheller ドイツ

Round 1 (top 82)

50  Lars Goerigk & Jocheved Rosenkranz ドイツ
50  Lenny Howard & Franziska Köhler ドイツ
50  Nils Vormelker & Larissa Latzer ドイツ
53  Oliver Simon & Claudia Venter ドイツ
54  Jorg Neuhaus & Ruth Gerwing ドイツ
54  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas ドイツ
56  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann ドイツ
56  Mirko Westermeier & Alena Bergmann ドイツ
58  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl ドイツ
58  Alexander Gadenne & Sylvia Gessler ドイツ
58  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow ドイツ
58  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik ドイツ
62  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach オランダ
62  Joschka Wulle & Mirijam Wulle ドイツ
64  Christian Lang & Eva Litzenberger ドイツ
64  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang ドイツ
64  Claus Micka & Solveig Geisinger ドイツ
67  Gregor Pagel & Isabel Bauer ドイツ
67  Tom Uhlig & Lisa Uhlig ドイツ
69  Eike Arndt & Sabrina Donix ドイツ
69  Christian Sachtschal & Anja Zellermayr ドイツ
71  Christian Neher & Tatiana Windbühl ドイツ
72  Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser ドイツ
72  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova ドイツ
74  Steve Luy & Stephanie Zscherper ドイツ
74  Thomas Müller & Sonja Borchert ドイツ
74  Gunnar Zidella & Karin Oberleiter ドイツ
77  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) ドイツ
77  Oliver Wöstenfeld & Laura Pohlmann ドイツ
79  Björn Castner & Barbara Sandmeier ドイツ
79  Björn Hendrik Datz & Miriam Bambl ドイツ
79  Stefan Stolzki & Corinna Bettinger ドイツ
79  Christian Urban & Alexandra Urban (aka Jäkel) ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}