Results from Hradec Kralove Open 2000 - IDSF International Open Standard 2000年12月3日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hradec Kralove Open 2000
チェコ - Hradec Kralove 2000年12月2日

IDSF International Open Standard 2000年12月3日

Final

1  Francesco Paris & Erika Buzzoni イタリア
2  Nicola Zuccarello & Stefania De Boni イタリア
3  Pavel Dvorak & Jitka Walischova チェコ
4  Luca Bussoletti & Cinzia Birarelli イタリア
5  Tomasz Konury & Izabela Weiss ポーランド
6  Anton Lebedev & Maria Kozlova ロシア連邦
7  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Andrej Hromadka & Silvia Kadnarova スロバキア
9  Christian Krenthaller & Agnes Twaroch オーストリア
10  Marcin Szuwarski & Katarzyna Kawalec ポーランド
11  Robert Faoro & Elena Faoro イタリア
12  Christian Smith & Katja Lindholm スウェーデン

Quarter-final

13  Krzysztof Psciuk & Dorota Makar ポーランド
14  Ondrey Ledabyl & Eva Strelcova チェコ
15  Julius Seniauskas & Neringa Joneliunaite リトアニア
15  Vladislav Vinogradov & Anastasia Muravyova ロシア連邦
17  Jozef Koubek & Jana Krtickova チェコ
17  Lukasz Zamojski & Ula Mendyka ポーランド
19  Juris Uzegovs & Marina Aleksejeva ラトビア
20  Adomas Muralis & Ieva Zajanckauskaite リトアニア
21  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv エストニア
22  Jan Halir & Marketa Sramkova チェコ
23  Filip Gregoriades & Lenka Voborilova (aka Gregoriadesova) チェコ
24  Michael Gmoser & Kerstin Danzer オーストリア

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Iavor Valchev & Iglika Popova ブルガリア
26  Filip Rut & Veronika Rut (aka Navratilova) チェコ
27  Maciej Cieszynski & Agnieszka Malinowska ポーランド
28  Slawomir Sochacki & Marzena Stachura ポーランド
29  Igors Briedis & Ilze Ratfeldere ラトビア
29  Milan Mikyska & Lenka Holubova チェコ
29  Pawel Switalski & Kamila Drezno ポーランド
29  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann ポーランド
33  Jindrich Cincura & Zuzana Bouskova チェコ
34  Miroslav Brozovsky & Veronika Veliskova チェコ
35  Krzysztof Krzemianowski & Paulina Majerowska ポーランド
36  Radoslav Zofcin & Petra Stefankova スロバキア
37  Remigijus Suslavicius & Astra Vilinauskaite リトアニア
38  Vladimir Antonov & Svetlana Stepanova ロシア連邦
39  Tomas Bren & Daniela Hylebrantova チェコ
39  Robert Smitek & Magdalena Smitkova チェコ
41  Lukas Mazanek & Alice Pokorna チェコ
42  Florian Eisenmagen & Elisabeth Schatten オーストリア
42  Jaroslav Frantisek & Ilona Mühlbacherova チェコ
42  Vojtech Zabransky & Martina Ryskova チェコ
45  Karol Brüll & Lucia Kocanova スロバキア
46  Artur Dabrowski & Eliza Sabik ポーランド
47  Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann (aka Sowa) オーストリア
47  Jakub Pavlik & Veronika Barcalova チェコ

Round 1 (top 70)

49  Ivailo Gerakov & Marion Saleta オーストリア
49  Martin Houska & Lucie Chvatalova チェコ
51  Jens Schubert & Gabi Schubert ドイツ
52  Vit Hornicek & Kristyna Pohlova チェコ
52  Martin Mendl & Katerina Fucikova チェコ
54  Michal Lupac & Slavka Kubistova チェコ
54  Peter Modrovsky & Barbara Jancinova スロバキア
56  Milan Pilous & Petra Pilousova (aka Mladicova) チェコ
57  Petr Kunc & Lucie Krtickova チェコ
58  Marc Sole & Gemma Porta スペイン
59  Filip Krivda & Andrea Mihalikova スロバキア
60  Marc Cardo & Maribel Casanova スペイン
61  Miroslav Svoboda & Helena Haskova チェコ
62  Alexander Litvinov & Natalia Alexandrova チェコ
62  Sebastian Rzepnicki & Urszula Boguslawska ポーランド
64  Felix Andreaus & Silvia Haller オーストリア
64  Michal Erban & Ivana Hudcova チェコ
64  Stanislav Uxa & Lenka Ritterova チェコ
67  Ondrej Busek & Petra Blizikova チェコ
68  Juanjo Hinojosa & Marta Hinojosa スペイン
68  Andreas Schogger & Alice Schogger オーストリア
70  Libor Novak & Silvie Barnetova チェコ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}