Results from IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003" - IDSF International Open Latin 2002年12月29日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003"
ラトビア - Riga 2002年12月27日

IDSF International Open Latin 2002年12月29日

Final

1  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy ハンガリー
2  Mikhail Kolomiets & Natalia Maklakova ロシア連邦
3  Mikko Kaasalainen & Hanna Haarala フィンランド
4  Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina ラトビア
5  Vitalijs Polikarpovs & Agita Baranovska ラトビア
6  Marijus Germanavicius & Anastasija Kraitor リトアニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kirill Shevelev & Alina Grigorieva ロシア連邦
8  Saulius Skambinas & Sandra Lipinskaite リトアニア
9  Martynas Kura & Karina Kaselaite リトアニア
10  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari モルドバ
11  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina ロシア連邦
12  Sergejs Frolovs & Zane Svejcere ラトビア

Quarter-final

13  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) ベラルーシ
14  Alexandr Fedorov & Ekaterina Bogoush ロシア連邦
15  Dmitrij Arestov & Viktoria Horeva ラトビア
15  Aleksandrs Gulko & Katrina Ziberte ラトビア
17  Dmitri Shipilov & Daria Ivanova ロシア連邦
18  Elmar Ianushkevich & Dina Shekhovtsova ロシア連邦
19  Lauris Mikenas & Liene Skrabina ラトビア
19  Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen フィンランド
21  Gints Dancitis & Ieva Kemlere ラトビア
22  Igors Kravcenko & Anna Baholdina ラトビア
22  Roberts Nemiro & Dace Matisa ラトビア
24  Sandris Cirulis & Kristine Jaunzeme ラトビア

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina エストニア
26  Ville Roos & Reija Riitta Lehtinen フィンランド
27  Eldar Dzhafarov & Aleksandra Kakurina ロシア連邦
28  Agris Bertulsons & Olga Karnauhova ラトビア
28  Luca Grasso & Antonia Goffredo イタリア
30  Justinas Duknauskas & Jurgit Liangaudaite リトアニア
31  Guntars Svanks & Anna Buzikova ラトビア
32  Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral ポーランド
33  Ilia Russo & Yulia Russo ベラルーシ
34  Dimitri Barili & Jana Kurilovitsh エストニア
35  Tomi Liitiainen & Tiina Liisa Ristolainen フィンランド
36  Konstantin Arkhipkine & Anna Zelenova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 50)

37  Alexandr Zateischikov & Elena Belova ロシア連邦
38  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Anastasia Antelava ベラルーシ
39  Josef Sesse & Ekaterina Kostromskaya ロシア連邦
40  Dmitrijs Kurcevskis & Elena Kvartalova ラトビア
41  Edward Zarudnev & Elena Livadina ロシア連邦
42  Vitali Kozmin & Diana Kurilovits エストニア
43  Lauris Viksne & Zane Viksna ラトビア
44  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova ラトビア
45  Karel Väli & Lagle Saga エストニア
46  Matti Puro & Sanna Hirvaskari フィンランド
47  Jari Huhtaniemi & Piia Rantanen フィンランド
48  Jari Aaltonen & Leena Aaltonen フィンランド
48  Aleksandrs Aloshins & Inguna Blumbaha ラトビア
48  Marat Bakh & Irina Pinigina ベラルーシ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}