Results from IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003" - Junior Open Standard 2002年12月29日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003"
ラトビア - Riga 2002年12月27日

Junior Open Standard 2002年12月29日

Final

1  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai エストニア
2  Valentin Lusin & Olga Nesterova ドイツ
3  Bogdan Taranyuk & Karina Bakenova カザフスタン
4  Alanas Gunko & Aleksandra Gorianova リトアニア
5  Aivars Gailums & Laura Kosite ラトビア
6  Artsiom Kazyra & Katsiaryna Mychkova ベラルーシ
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dumitru Doga & Natalia Sandru モルドバ
8  Anton Popichenko & Alexandra Bogdanova ロシア連邦
9  Jegors Sislo & Anastasija Gorbacenko ラトビア
10  Olegas Martiniuk & Ala Karpenko リトアニア
11  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova ロシア連邦
12  Stanislav Zubik & Irina Guschina ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Denis Balan & Irina Dolinta モルドバ
13  Igor Kudrjavcev & Paula Kokare ラトビア
15  Anatolijs Bengards & Nina Bezzubova ラトビア
16  Toms Birkavs & Lidija Hlinova ラトビア
16  Daniils Kutuzovs & Anastasija Jerjomina ラトビア
18  Dmitry Sviridov & Ekaterina Chistaya ベラルーシ
19  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen フィンランド
19  Olegs Kuznecovs & Natalija Grigorjeva ラトビア
21  Saulius Raudoniks & Agne Raginyte リトアニア
22  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Dresvjannikova エストニア
23  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko リトアニア
24  Aivaras Katinas & Evelina Surkeviciute リトアニア

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Egor Filipenko & Svetlana Verbitskaya ベラルーシ
26  Dmitriy Pugachev & Vera Karpukhina ロシア連邦
27  Sander Ots & Inna Prigorovskaja エストニア
27  Dmitriy Suftin & Alexandra Averkieva ロシア連邦
29  Vytis Duknauskas & Milda Briedyte リトアニア
29  Bartosz Michalak & Justyna Cylejowska ポーランド
29  Timur Namazbayev & Nadezhda Menshikova ロシア連邦
32  Rihards Mailitis & Zane Karnevska ラトビア
32  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin ベラルーシ
34  Roland Rannala & Keit Speigel エストニア
35  Pavels Borunovs & Madara Liepniece ラトビア
36  Jörgen Kapp & Aleksandra Zeregelja エストニア
37  Juris Bogdanovs & Lina Krastina ラトビア
37  Ruslans Cizevskis & Milana Morozova ラトビア
37  Anton Kananen & Mona Redsven フィンランド
37  Hardi Rikand & Laura Kask エストニア
37  Linas Sikarskas & Ruta Ramanauskaite リトアニア
37  Ceslavs Vojevoda & Inna Gavruseva ラトビア
43  Ilja Bahovskij & Radmila Dobrynina カザフスタン
44  Eriks Eglitis & Marija Antipova ラトビア
45  Matthew Geronimi & Masha Khazanova オーストラリア
46  Aleksejs Ivanovs & Jekaterina Gavrilova ラトビア
46  Karlis Liepins & Maija Glazite ラトビア
48  Juri Krasnov & Kaisa Edemberg エストニア

Round 1 (top 67)

49  Andrejs Firjans & Svetlana Kolago ラトビア
50  Valters Briksis & Zane Tisina ラトビア
50  Maris Puce & Evija Skinca ラトビア
52  Jukka Tahti & Riikka Gron フィンランド
53  Aleksejs Livcaks & Iveta Medunova ラトビア
53  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Katsiaryna Shynhirei ベラルーシ
55  Nikita Kuznecovs & Santa Dmitrijeva ラトビア
55  Mihails Zverevs & Jelena Aljakina ラトビア
57  Filips Melesko & Jekaterina Perederejeva ラトビア
58  Kaspars Logins & Irina Lecebrina ラトビア
59  Andrejs Mihailovs & Jelena Jacmenova ラトビア
59  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc モルドバ
61  Maris Laizans & Samanta Jelfimova ラトビア
62  Martins Krisans & Liene Liepa ラトビア
63  Marius Svela & Cecielie Barsnes ノルウェー
64  Gatis Larins & Julija Smirnova ラトビア
64  Johannes Vanhatalo & Tiina Koskenvalta フィンランド
66  Alexander Ognev & Vera Shevchenko ロシア連邦
67  Andris Stipnieks & Aleksandra Lagosa ラトビア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}