Results from IDSF - IDSF World Youth Standard 2002年10月26日
Check how to advertise your product with us

IDSF
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2002年10月26日

IDSF World Youth Standard 2002年10月26日

Final

1  Andrei Chubarev & Veronika Vlasova ロシア連邦
2  Dmitri Krupnov & Evgenia Elfimova ロシア連邦
3  Cosimo Caramia & Antonella Decarolis イタリア
4  Domen Valic & Tjasa Vulic スロベニア
5  Matic Pavlinic & Lena Pavlinic スロベニア
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari モルドバ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova ラトビア
7  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder ドイツ
9  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich イギリス
10  Denys Drozdyuk & Polina Kolodizner ドイツ
11  Giuseppe Albanese & Michela Bove イタリア
12  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva ベラルーシ

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Roman Migunov & Elena Galagan エストニア
14  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen ノルウェー
15  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite リトアニア
16  Tom Erik Nilsen & Pia Lundanes Loewe ノルウェー
17  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova チェコ
17  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen デンマーク
19  Igors Kravcenko & Aleksandra Kurusova ラトビア
20  Joonas Sakki & Nora Peltola フィンランド
21  Michael Glikman & Milana Deitch オーストラリア
21  Przemyslaw Juszkiewicz & Paulina Glazik ポーランド
21  Sergiu Rusu & Mirona Toncean Gliga ルーマニア
24  Dmytro Zimnenko & Iryna Mikhonik ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Denis Novikov & Tatiana Lomako ベラルーシ
25  Kestutuis Zaica & Iveta Kovalenkaite リトアニア
27  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali ハンガリー
27  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan ルーマニア
29  Mihail Ciobanu & Elena Mantaluta モルドバ
29  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh ウクライナ
31  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova チェコ
32  Regis Mastroianni & Aurelie Muller フランス
33  Anton Domansky & Erica Ridgeway アメリカ合衆国
33  Alvaro Insua Castro & Leticia Insua Castro スペイン
33  Ilya Maleko & Kimberley Taylor イギリス
36  Dmitri Vassilenko & Anna Borshch カナダ
37  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell スペイン
38  Micki Chow & Asta Sigvaldadottir デンマーク
38  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg クロアチア
38  Johannes Koitz & Katrin Bretterklieber オーストリア
41  Ladislav Gerenyi & Lucia Zavadova スロバキア
42  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner オーストリア
43  Michal Oleszczynski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) ポーランド
44  Antal Szabó & Alexandra Zsuppan ハンガリー
45  Remondo Goedkoop & Serena Goedkoop オランダ
45  Timo Kanto & Kati Immonen フィンランド
45  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova スロバキア
48  Ludvig Jerkander & Henriette Andresen スウェーデン

Round 1 (top 59)

49  Thomas Iraeta & Jade Geropp フランス
50  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi アイルランド
51  Jonathan Näslund & Emelie Briding スウェーデン
52  Rafael Holody & Agatha Hansen (aka Holody ) カナダ
52  German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova ブルガリア
54  Matthew Blackshaw & Helen Candy ニュージーランド
54  Leonid Lerner & Ana Lerner イスラエル
56  Denis Pianykh & Alexandra Shut カザフスタン
57  Marcel Oosting & Marleen Suurmeijer オランダ
58  Eemonn Crafar Mulqueen & Sarah Hunter ニュージーランド
59  Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira ポルトガル
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}