Results from IDSF World Youth Standard Championships - IDSF World Youth Standard 2001年5月12日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

IDSF World Youth Standard Championships
オーストリア - Bärnbach 2001年5月12日

IDSF World Youth Standard 2001年5月12日

Final

1  Marius Kriukelis & Kristina Valiunaite リトアニア
2  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso イタリア
3  Vaidotas Lacitis & Aurelija Griciute リトアニア
4  Evgeni Stepanov & Maria Goncharuk ロシア連邦
5  Matic Pavlinic & Lena Pavlinic スロベニア
6  Valeri Zakharov & Natalia Mitiakina ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ettore Azzarone & Giorgia Sala イタリア
7  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova ウクライナ
9  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova チェコ
10  Janis Kukainis & Valentina Oseledko ラトビア
11  Björn Bitsch & Stine Dalsgaard デンマーク
12  Rüdiger Homm & Julia Belch ドイツ
13  Christopher Short & Joanne Clifton イギリス

Quarter-final

14  Stasys Brilis & Juliana Sheviakova エストニア
14  Marc Christensen & Therese Holck (aka Pedersen) デンマーク
16  Marcus Kautzner & Ariane Ploetz ドイツ
17  Danel Hirbaum & Karin Rooba エストニア
17  Petr Zabystrzan & Jitka Konderlova チェコ
19  Mark Elsbury & Kerri Ann Donaldson イギリス
19  Yahor Maltsau & Katsiaryna Tsimafeyeva ベラルーシ
21  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic スロベニア
22  Maciej Cieszynski & Agnieszka Malinowska ポーランド
23  Konstantin Slaven & Iryna Mikhonik ウクライナ
24  Gustaf Lundin & Agnieszka Kazmierczak スウェーデン
24  Regis Mastroianni & Aurelie Muller フランス

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Isak Halldorsson & Helga Helgadottir アイスランド
27  Roberts Nemiro & Dace Matisa ラトビア
28  Calin Panaite & Margarita Mantaluta モルドバ
28  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari モルドバ
30  Michael Kulig & Simone Mayr オーストリア
31  Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Natalia Piecewicz ポーランド
31  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen ノルウェー
31  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan ルーマニア
34  Vadim Usovitch & Olga Petyuli ベラルーシ
35  Jakub Spissky & Andrea Halkova スロバキア
36  Patric Brunberg & Sara Wibreus スウェーデン
36  Mark Perkovich & Sharna Burgess オーストラリア
38  Toni Rasimus & Laura Haapaniemi フィンランド
39  Zoltán Belucz & Nikolett Csikota ハンガリー
39  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali ハンガリー
41  Johannes Koitz & Katrin Bretterklieber オーストリア
42  Stefan Green & Helen Candy ニュージーランド
42  Yaniv Kakun & Ayala Frenkel イスラエル
42  Tomas Surovec & Michaela Markova スロバキア
45  Matus Averbuch & Ekaterina Fadeeva カナダ
46  Terence Cheng & Margaryta Tchouikevitch カナダ
46  Christopher Finstadt & Kathrine Naden ノルウェー
46  Justin Moulton & Zalie Merrett オーストラリア

Round 1 (top 62)

49  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg クロアチア
50  Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira ポルトガル
51  Emil Kontinen & Serita Nyman フィンランド
52  Andrei Duca & Roxana Duca ルーマニア
53  Anton Mayantsev & Irina Gorolevici (aka Gareyeva) カザフスタン
54  Dakir Akhmetov & Olga Bazyak カザフスタン
54  Martin Franja & Ivana Kus クロアチア
56  Thomas Iraeta & Jade Geropp フランス
57  Andre Cloete & Beata Cloete 南アフリカ共和国
58  Kieran Smith & Lindsey Osborne イギリス
59  Martin Mihailov Gochev & Ivelina Kaseva ブルガリア
60  Paul Van De Riet & Sanneke Van De Riet オランダ
61  Jimmy Chao & Chen Yi Hou 台湾
61  Remondo Goedkoop & Serena Goedkoop オランダ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}