Results from Imperial October 2001 - Amateur Latin 2001年10月7日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Imperial October 2001
イギリス - Frimley Green 2001年10月7日

Amateur Latin 2001年10月7日

Final

1  Dmitri Timokhin & Anna Bezikova ロシア連邦
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson イタリア
3  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel デンマーク
4  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka ポーランド
5  Michal Malitowski & Iwona Golczak ポーランド
6  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova イギリス
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy ハンガリー
8  Andrei Borovski & Svetlana Panteleeva ロシア連邦
9  Denis Kasper & Ksenia Kasper ロシア連邦
10  Sören Hougaard & Mette Georgio デンマーク
11  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) スペイン
12  Dmitri Demidov & Olesya Borisova ロシア連邦

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova ロシア連邦
14  Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Angelina Lokteva ウクライナ
15  Kevin Clifton & Lisa Darby イギリス
16  Maksim Chmerkovskiy & Brigita Elksne アメリカ合衆国
17  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) スロベニア
17  Benedetto Capraro & Marta Faiola イタリア
19  Rene Brix & Sofie Kruuse デンマーク
20  Denis Starostine & Elena Gabdrakhmanova ロシア連邦
21  Dmitry Chaplin & Ilona Mayzenberg アメリカ合衆国
21  Dmitri Matveev & Anna Ginko ロシア連邦
21  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir アイスランド
24  Simone Di Pasquale & Natalia Titova イタリア

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Lucio Cocchi & Federica Malaguti イタリア
26  Alexei Mazurin & Natalia Pronina ロシア連邦
27  Gregor Rebula & Petra A Wagner スロベニア
27  Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva ロシア連邦
29  Pau Aran Gimeno & Blanca Ribas-turon スペイン
30  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) オランダ
30  Alec Mazo & Edyta Sliwinska アメリカ合衆国
30  Vladislav Silde & Anastasia Bochkova ロシア連邦
33  Dmitri Datsko & Maria Tzaptashvili ロシア連邦
33  Evgeni Voronin & Elena Grechko ロシア連邦
35  Danilo Baldoni & Sabrina Meretti イタリア
35  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova ウクライナ
35  Clive Uter & Lindsey Muckle イギリス
38  Evgeni Nepomoeluev & Ekaterina Kozyreva ロシア連邦
38  Domen Valic & Tjasa Vulic スロベニア
40  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous ロシア連邦
40  Darren Lacken & Nadine Martin
40  Kenneth Polischuk & Anna Tovbin アメリカ合衆国
43  Björn Holthe & Anna Soupron ノルウェー
43  Adam Kent & Patricia Laine オーストラリア
45  Sergiy Georgiev & Zoya Sivak ウクライナ
45  Alan Krasilnikov & Anya Katsevman アメリカ合衆国
45  Ilario Parise & Lydia Brangbour フランス
45  Pavel Yurochkin & Maria Potapova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 85)

49  Andrei Efremov & Alexandra Efremova ロシア連邦
50  Tony Pututau & Shala Parrish アメリカ合衆国
50  Grant Simpson & Hayley Hammond 南アフリカ共和国
52  Björn Bitsch & Stine Dalsgaard デンマーク
53  Göran Nordström & Ann Lähdet スウェーデン
53  Jesper Lund Sörensen & Majken Honore デンマーク
55  Zoltan Bulucs & Marina Shalneva ウクライナ
55  Marijus Germanavicius & Anastasija Kraitor リトアニア
55  Tomas Sieder & Magdalena Teslikova チェコ
58  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen ノルウェー
59  Alexei Alexanov & Marina Alexanova (aka Smaguina) ドイツ
59  Satin Gungah & Mansi Amin イギリス
61  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Sigrun Magnusdottir アイスランド
62  Micki Chow & Asta Sigvaldadottir デンマーク
62  Giuseppe De Chiaro & Teresa De Chiaro イタリア
62  Ryan Hammond & Arianna Garcia 南アフリカ共和国
65  Daniele Lodi & Deborah Ceccio イタリア
65  Stepan Pogorelskij & Olga Pogorelskaya (aka Tiulpa) ロシア連邦
65  Oystein Saethre & Jeanette Luhr Olsen ノルウェー
68  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi アイルランド
69  Richard Andersson & Cecilia Ehrling スウェーデン
69  Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini イタリア
71  Thomas Stopani & Loren James イギリス
72  Slavik Adjidersky & Lilya Furman イスラエル
72  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Anna Shelkovnikova ロシア連邦
72  Giampaolo Patane & Giulia Gorgoglione イタリア
75  Steffen Frederiksen & Michelle Jörgensen デンマーク
75  Michael Olesen & Katherine Bonde デンマーク
77  Tomi Luttanen & Plialiina Formina フィンランド
77  Torben Kaer Nielsen & Trine Dall デンマーク
79  Peter Nymann & Anne Kjeldsen デンマーク
80  Sergey Artemov & Olesya Bespelikhina ロシア連邦
80  Claudio Carta & Alessandra Mondula イタリア
80  Marco Verrelli & Sara Pignarberi イタリア
83  Mykola Berdnik & Polina Korostyliova ウクライナ
84  Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki 日本
85  Vladislav Talybin & Kateryna Stolyarenko ウクライナ

Round 1 (top 100)

86  Roberto Di Malta & Sonia Stanziani イタリア
86  Pasi Suomi & Niina Ahlgren フィンランド
88  Igor Sokolov & Olena Khablenko ウクライナ
89  Toni Yksjärvi & Katariina Kallinen フィンランド
90  Ken Moller Hansen & Tinna Hoffmann デンマーク
91  Daniel Ylimäki & Elina Kyrölä フィンランド
92  Troels Bager & Silke Stjerneklar デンマーク
93  Michael Gubser & Maria de Mar スイス
94  Andrew Cuerden & Rebecca Lee イギリス
95  Roberto Massa & Stefanie Cane イタリア
96  Luke Hayhurst & Evelyn Watt ウェールズ
97  Simone Secci & Silvia Frison イタリア
98  Antonio Forroia & Silvia Meloni イタリア
98  Alex Timomin & Alina Gadan イスラエル
100  Pedro Mendes & Caterina Fonseca ポルトガル
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}