Results from International Diamond Cup 2008 - Youth Standard 2008年3月23日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

International Diamond Cup 2008
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2008年3月22日

Youth Standard 2008年3月23日

Final

1  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich ロシア連邦
2  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina ロシア連邦
3  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova ロシア連邦
4  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina ロシア連邦
5  Boris Shmidt & Olga Vasilieva ロシア連邦
6  Aleksey Polovnikov & Anna Argun ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andrey Belyaev & Kristina Krukhmaleva ロシア連邦
8  Evgeniy Barskiy & Ksenia Isakova ロシア連邦
8  Andrey Dubinkin & Kira Kuprienko ロシア連邦
10  Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Veronika Titova ロシア連邦
11  Arzuman Gadzhiev & Ekaterina Sedova ロシア連邦
12  Aleksei Eliseev & Elizaveta Mokeeva ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva ロシア連邦
14  Yuriy Afonin & Ekaterina Maksimova ロシア連邦
15  Andrey Khvorostov & Alisa Butova ロシア連邦
16  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova ロシア連邦
17  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Olga Gandembul ロシア連邦
18  Ilya Dementev & Kseniya Lapkina ロシア連邦
19  Pavel Zhigarev & Ekaterina Sivri ロシア連邦
20  Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova ロシア連邦
21  Igor Ammosov & Nadezhda Artamonova ロシア連邦
22  Vladislav Sopikov & Kseniya Abrosimova ロシア連邦
23  Igor Cheban & Aleksandra Filimonova ロシア連邦
24  Ilya Kolebakin & Lyubov Gabbasova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Viktor Kobelev & Kseniya Aleksandrova ロシア連邦
26  Maksim Mikhalev & Polina Kuzovleva ロシア連邦
26  Ilya Sakharov & Sofiya Schipskaya ロシア連邦
28  Pavel Vays & Darya Voroshilova ロシア連邦
29  Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova ロシア連邦
30  Evgeniy Rozin & Anna Oblakova ロシア連邦
30  Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova ロシア連邦
32  Andrei Rakitin & Olga Bochkareva ロシア連邦
33  Dmitriy Melnikov & Alexandra Demina ロシア連邦
34  Nikita Khudyakov & Anna Fedotova ロシア連邦
35  Grigoriy Biryukov & Elena Bashmakova ロシア連邦
35  Evgeniy Polyakov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva ロシア連邦
37  Igor Arsenev & Olga Khafizova ロシア連邦
37  Viktor Kokhov & Yana Satalkina ロシア連邦
39  Nikita Gromov & Lolita Zhelenkova ロシア連邦
39  Ivan Kononenko & Anastasiya Sainkina ロシア連邦
41  Anton Datsyuk & Lyussiya Zebreva ロシア連邦
41  Vadim Shtykov & Anastasiya Grokholskaya ロシア連邦
41  Sergey Zorin & Ekaterina Naumova ロシア連邦
44  Artem Shipilov & Elena Kondrateva ロシア連邦
45  Evgeniy Klochkov & Kseniya Osadina ロシア連邦
46  Semen Osipov & Alina Vinogradova ロシア連邦
47  Denis Shardin & Anastasiya Gerasimova ロシア連邦
48  Evgeniy Bobkov & Annamariya Dreglya ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 77)

49  Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk ロシア連邦
50  Andrey Chumachenko & Anastasiya Izvekova ロシア連邦
50  Aleksandr Fomin & Anna Bochkareva ロシア連邦
52  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva ロシア連邦
53  Dmitriy Kuznetsov & Diana Rogushina ロシア連邦
53  Dmitriy Smetankin & Yana Samofalova ロシア連邦
55  Pavel Semenov & Anna Maksimova ロシア連邦
56  Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Maksimova ロシア連邦
57  Anton Sokolov & Anastasiya Kryukova ロシア連邦
57  Stanislav Startsev & Alena Bartukhina ロシア連邦
59  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva ロシア連邦
60  Viktor Smetankin & Elena Stupina ロシア連邦
61  Ivan Markin & Darya Bezmenova ロシア連邦
62  Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt ロシア連邦
63  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva ロシア連邦
63  Sergey Krasnov & Elizaveta Khomyakova ロシア連邦
63  Maksim Smirnov & Darya Efimtseva ロシア連邦
66  Dmitriy Litvinenko & Alena Leonova ロシア連邦
66  Maksim Zhavoronkin & Darya Panfilova ロシア連邦
68  Daniil Egorenko & Yulia Baykeeva ロシア連邦
69  Igor Dudenkov & Natalya Rupina ロシア連邦
69  Konstantin Semenov & Anastasiya Gotovchik ロシア連邦
71  Pavel Tsarev & Polina Tsareva ロシア連邦
72  Anton Smirnov & Kseniya Peshkova ロシア連邦
73  Konstantin Goryachev & Ekaterina Novikova ロシア連邦
73  Sergey Markin & Valeria Solovyeva ロシア連邦
75  Rodion Titov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva ロシア連邦
76  Yaroslav Vysokikh & Ekaterina Spiridonova ロシア連邦
77  Anton A Volkov & Zoya Grigoreva ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}