Results from Kharkiv Open 2006 - IDSF International Open Latin 2006年12月3日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Kharkiv Open 2006
ウクライナ - Kharkiv 2006年12月2日

IDSF International Open Latin 2006年12月3日

Final

1  Mikhail Kolomiets & Anna Gudyno ロシア連邦
2  Kirill Nikitin & Elena Gabdrakhmanova ロシア連邦
3  Pavel Ivanov & Olga Barannikova ロシア連邦
4  Stefan Ciubotaru & Marina Bazarova モルドバ
5  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko ロシア連邦
6  Oleg Shik & Anna Fernebok ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Albert Akopian & Natalya Abramova アルメニア
8  Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko ウクライナ
9  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva ロシア連邦
9  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Yulya Zhylko ベラルーシ
11  Dmytro Rosenko & Dariya Babay ウクライナ
12  Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk ウクライナ

Quarter-final

13  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina ロシア連邦
14  Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova アメリカ合衆国
14  Mikhail Fadeev & Iulia Vorosilova ロシア連邦
14  Sergiy Stasyuk & Aliona Khomyakova ウクライナ
17  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova ロシア連邦
17  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei ベラルーシ
19  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina ロシア連邦
20  Evgeni Savatin & Nadiezda Stepochkina ロシア連邦
21  Anton Beregovoy & Kamilla Kerimhanova エストニア
22  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva ロシア連邦
23  Dmytro Morozov & Olena Pul ウクライナ
24  Igor Ustymovych & Mariya Zaichenko ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 38)

25  Andrey Lagzdinsh & Irina Leshchenko ウクライナ
25  George Osadchy & Elizaveta Tavrovskaya ロシア連邦
27  Oleg Kireev & Maria Poklady ウクライナ
27  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik ロシア連邦
27  Dmytro Shylov & Khrystyna Moshenska ウクライナ
30  Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Krystyna Vysokos ウクライナ
31  Sergiy Tyutkalo & Yana Rusenyuk ウクライナ
32  Vadim Volkov & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova ロシア連邦
33  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova ロシア連邦
34  Sergey Tril & Kateryna Levchenko ウクライナ
35  Maksym Brenda & Anna Shkuropatova ウクライナ
36  Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova ウクライナ
37  Nazar Alekseev & Natalya Ryabtseva ウクライナ
37  Anton Scherban & Olga Koshienko ウクライナ

Round 1 (top 57)

38  Artem Pohribnyy & Iuliana Dzhulai ウクライナ
39  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Bella Smolentseva ロシア連邦
40  Yuriy Kravchenko & Olga Takhtamysheva ウクライナ
41  Stanislav Statiev & Elena Zaytseva ウクライナ
42  Vitaliy Medyanik & Natalya Leshchenko ウクライナ
43  Dmitriy Semyenuk & Ganna Krapivnitska ウクライナ
44  Denys Dyachenko & Alina Lyubetska ウクライナ
44  Alex Malashenko & Nataliya Zhook ウクライナ
46  Ivan Kurganskiy & Alina Sivatchenko ウクライナ
46  Alexandr Lupalov & Liubov Melnik ウクライナ
48  Alexandr Marchenko & Margaryta Garmash ウクライナ
49  Artem Balabaev & Anastasiya Sotynova ウクライナ
49  Vitaliy Burkaltsev & Yana Vasilenko ウクライナ
49  Konstantin Buryak & Darya Shedova ウクライナ
49  Vyacheslav Marinesku & Olena Starodubska ウクライナ
53  Dimitri Gutkov & Lena Levada ウクライナ
53  Paul Remenyk & Kristina Gladchenko ウクライナ
55  Dmytro Stepanenko & Olena Lubyanitska ウクライナ
55  Jurij Sugar & Ekaterina Sivolap ウクライナ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}