Results from "Latin Kvartal" Cup - Juvenile II Combination 2008年3月1日
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Latin Kvartal" Cup
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2008年3月1日

Juvenile II Combination 2008年3月1日

Final

1  Ivan Kalinin & Olga Ignaticheva ロシア連邦
2  Maksim Panov & Violeta Rayskina ロシア連邦
3  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Anastasiya Larchenko ロシア連邦
4  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Kristina Stelnikova ロシア連邦
5  Andrey Kovalev & Ekaterina Shelekhova ロシア連邦
6  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Darina Pobegaylo ロシア連邦
7  Aleksandr Reshetov & Ekaterina Malyakshina ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Andrey Vysloukh & Darya Nelina ロシア連邦
9  Andrey Pilipenko & Kristina Liventseva ロシア連邦
10  Sergey Kotov & Anastasia Zaytseva ロシア連邦
11  Sergey Aleynikov & Yulia Zemtsova ロシア連邦
11  Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva ロシア連邦
13  Artiom Yarovoy & Alina Pavlikova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Valeriy Kravchenko & Sofya Shmukler ロシア連邦
15  Igor Gogichaev & Arina Smirnova ロシア連邦
16  Valentin Kaydalov & Irina Lyaschenko ロシア連邦
17  Svyatoslav Abanosimov & Anastasiya Trachuk ロシア連邦
18  Sergey Novoseltsev & Luiza Edigaryan ロシア連邦
19  Aleksey Danilov & Veronika Starchenko ロシア連邦
20  Fedor Voronov & Anna Bukhalina ロシア連邦
21  Mark Glushko & Polina Semenova ロシア連邦
21  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Elizaveta Kaygorodova ロシア連邦
23  Evgeniy Stepanchenko & Anastasiya Nikiforova ロシア連邦
23  Vladimir Zhadan & Ekaterina Gorshkova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Mikhail Shlenskiy & Anna Utyamisheva ロシア連邦
26  Daniil Bochkarev & Taisiya Priporova ロシア連邦
27  Dmitriy Denisov & Kristina Voznesenskaya ロシア連邦
28  Boris Kulakov & Valeriya Sytina ロシア連邦
28  Konstantin Zamigulin & Mariya Gruzdeva ロシア連邦
30  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Yuliya Sumbaeva ロシア連邦
30  Kirill Zakatov & Valeriya Smirnova ロシア連邦
32  Maksim Senchik & Svetlana Belokurova ロシア連邦
33  Konstantin Svechkar & Alina Ivanilova ロシア連邦
34  Nikolay Trusevskiy & Olga Kovner ロシア連邦
35  Yaroslav Vasiliv & Veronika Razinkova ロシア連邦
36  Aleksey Derbilov & Veronika Vorobeva ロシア連邦
36  Egor Gudkov & Vera Duganova ロシア連邦
36  Mikhail Parfenov & Anastasiya Kuzina ロシア連邦
39  Nikita Murzin & Kseniya Trufanova ロシア連邦
40  Danila Vasnev & Alina Dautova ロシア連邦
41  Radim Ramazanov & Marina Berkutova ロシア連邦
42  Anton Miryasov & Darya Grebenyuk ロシア連邦
43  Artem Gafarov & Kseniya Tarasyan ロシア連邦
43  Maksim Novoseltsev & Darya Bondareva ロシア連邦
45  Nikita Melnikov & Polina Gamzaeva ロシア連邦
45  Gleb Sekachev & Polina Palchikovskaya ロシア連邦
47  Gordey Zeldovich & Anastasiya Strashnova ロシア連邦
48  Ali Tayekh & Darina Lapshina ロシア連邦
48  Artem Toporov & Natalya Guseva ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 59)

50  Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Tamara Mkrtumyan ロシア連邦
51  Ilya Finogenov & Ekaterina Rybalchenko ロシア連邦
52  Maksim Kalinin & Kristina Grishina ロシア連邦
53  Danila Dudin & Yuliya Gaydova ロシア連邦
54  Dmitriy Vyatkin & Evgeniya Spektor ロシア連邦
55  Daniil Kondratev & Anastasia Maksimova ロシア連邦
55  Denis Raev & Svetlana Zhukova ロシア連邦
57  Daniil Moskalenko & Valeriya Musina ロシア連邦
58  Ilya Buturlin & Nataliya Razina ロシア連邦
59  Sergey Driga & Aleksandra Fetisova ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}