Results from Linz Open 2010 - IDSF World Youth Latin 2010年4月24日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Linz Open 2010
オーストリア - Linz 2010年4月24日

IDSF World Youth Latin 2010年4月24日

Final

1  Pawel Tekiela & Agnieszka Kaczorowska ポーランド
2  Evgeni Kuzin & Elina Popova ロシア連邦
3  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Angelina Sibaeva ロシア連邦
4  Jakub Lipowski & Pola Anforowicz ポーランド
5  Eric Testa & Marta Cogno イタリア
6  Vito Coppola & Vera Bondareva イタリア
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus カナダ
8  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute リトアニア
9  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva ベラルーシ
10  Andraz Erzin & Sofya Shutkina スロベニア
11  Vyatseslav Molkin & Yulia Steshenko エストニア
12  Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir アイスランド
12  Stefan Grigore & Laura Filipescu ルーマニア

Quarter-final

14  David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan ウクライナ
15  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava スペイン
16  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko チェコ
16  Sergiu Maruster & Justine Reynaud フランス
18  Marek Bures & Junona Fisman チェコ
18  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels オランダ
20  Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak アメリカ合衆国
21  Nam Giyong & Choi Marg-eun 大韓民国
22  Edgars Orda & Valerija Tormozova ラトビア
22  Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum カナダ
24  Mathias Allain & Cyrielle Mattana フランス
24  Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Bogdan Boie & Alexandra Jolobceastai ルーマニア
26  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova チェコ
28  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen デンマーク
29  Dominik Cipar & Patricia Martinovicova スロバキア
29  Errol Williamson & Christine Hojmark Thomsen デンマーク
31  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova カザフスタン
31  Lukas Petkevicius & Migle Klupsaite リトアニア
33  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane ラトビア
34  Ivan Karastoianov & Nikol Nikolova ブルガリア
35  Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants エストニア
36  Filip Cipar & Janka Cizikova スロバキア
37  Aleksei Sharamed & Ekaterina Plaksa ベラルーシ
38  Allen Rudman & Michelle Tuzman アメリカ合衆国
39  Bertalan Hegyes & Violetta Kis ハンガリー
39  Barna Sztoján & Eszter Babos ハンガリー
41  Taras Skuratov & Darya Arkhipova オーストリア
42  Lee Ho Chang & Ye Rim Oh 大韓民国
43  Peter Pipp & Eva Osolnik スロベニア
43  Ville Väätäinen & Reetta Karvinen フィンランド
43  Kristian Yordanov & Veronika Gadzheva ブルガリア
46  Albert Fuentes Martinez & Montse Martin Sans スペイン
47  Lo Chi Chong & Mui Lin マカオ
48  Thabang Brian Baloyi & Jessica Bethel オーストラリア
49  Andre Lundal Nilsen & Marie Grung ノルウェー

Round 1 (top 70)

50  Beniamin Bregman & Alina Turchinski イスラエル
51  Benjamin Jayakoddy & Maja Schachar スウェーデン
52  Björn Ymisson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir アイスランド
53  Michael Lerner & Marika Odikadze イスラエル
54  Petter Engan & Kine Mardal ノルウェー
55  Yüksel Canberk Sayin & Selin Kahraman トルコ
56  Dino Alic & Dina Imamovic ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
57  Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager オーストラリア
57  Peter Udvary & Louise Ragnar スウェーデン
59  Marjan Bilonic & Paula Jericevic クロアチア
59  Adam Brunyee & Sophie Denton イギリス
59  Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja フィンランド
62  Callum Sanderson & Natasha Jackson イギリス
63  Adnan Kapo & Nejra Mirvic ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
63  Chi Tong Lam & Wun Pun マカオ
65  Bosko Graovac & Zorana Ivanovic セルビア
65  Kevin Kreuzbichler & Verena Grubinger オーストリア
67  Kamil Guliyev & Alina Gondareva アゼルバイジャン
67  Daniel Turcan & Helene Buchner オーストリア
69  Tugberk Coskun & Alara Unlu トルコ
69  Dario Zunec & Adriana Musanovic クロアチア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}