Results from New Year Kaleidoscope 2008 - Juvenile II 8 Dance 2008年1月19日
Check how to advertise your product with us

New Year Kaleidoscope 2008
ロシア連邦 - Ryazan 2008年1月19日

Juvenile II 8 Dance 2008年1月19日

Final

1  Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva ロシア連邦
2  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina ロシア連邦
3  Egor Sivenkov & Kseniya Avdeeva ロシア連邦
4  Sergey Chuyko & Yuliya Egorova ロシア連邦
5  Aleksey Klishunov & Anna Blinova ロシア連邦
6  Vladislav Nikishin & Mariya Shestun ロシア連邦
7  Andrey Ivanov & Alina Kamenskaya ロシア連邦
8  Aleksandr Kavkaev & Regina Kustova ロシア連邦
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Sergey Aleynikov & Yulia Zemtsova ロシア連邦
9  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova ロシア連邦
11  Andrey Samuylov & Viktoriya Vershinina ロシア連邦
12  Daniil Bochkarev & Taisiya Priporova ロシア連邦
13  Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Aleksey Danilov & Veronika Starchenko ロシア連邦
14  Maksim Senchik & Svetlana Belokurova ロシア連邦
16  Ruslan Kharlamov & Yuliya Nogina ロシア連邦
17  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Kovalchuk ロシア連邦
18  Valentin Kaydalov & Irina Lyaschenko ロシア連邦
19  Rinat Kildiyarov & Liya Khazigaleeva ロシア連邦
20  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk ロシア連邦
21  Nikolay Betin & Viktoriya Zimina ロシア連邦
22  Konstantin Moskvin & Anastasiya Novichkova ロシア連邦
23  Dmitriy Malyshev & Karina Demyankova ロシア連邦
24  Aleksandr Galkin & Irina Ryabova ロシア連邦
25  Artem Gafarov & Kseniya Tarasyan ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 36)

26  Daniil Volkov & Kristina Cherepneva ロシア連邦
27  Nikita Ivanov & Evgeniya Lachina ロシア連邦
28  Nikita Khoroshenko & Alina Volodina ロシア連邦
29  Denis Kolmakov & Anastasiya Gorina ロシア連邦
30  Vadim Sevostyanov & Evgeniya Glazunova ロシア連邦
31  Maksim Semenov & Anastasiya Vlasenko ロシア連邦
32  Nikita Zimnikov & Veronika Kusraeva ロシア連邦
33  Ivan Surnin & Kseniya Podbolotova ロシア連邦
34  Evgeniy Kaminskiy & Darya Telegina ロシア連邦
35  Aleksandr Zakharkin & Polina Marchenko ロシア連邦
36  Igor Illarionov & Kseniya Benner ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}