Results from Nikolay Ozerov Cup - Junior II Standard 2012年12月1日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nikolay Ozerov Cup
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2012年12月1日

Junior II Standard 2012年12月1日

Final

1  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Marina Zakharova ロシア連邦
2  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina ロシア連邦
3  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach ロシア連邦
4  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Karina Nikolaeva ロシア連邦
5  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina ロシア連邦
6  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Mikhail Nikitin & Viktoriya Litvinov ロシア連邦
8  Georgiy Kalashnikov & Arina Schepina ロシア連邦
9  Daniil Bochkarev & Viktoriya Kozak ロシア連邦
10  Nikita Golovanov & Tatyana Kholodilova ロシア連邦
11  Pavel Kosterin & Dana Makarova ロシア連邦
12  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan ロシア連邦
13  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk ロシア連邦
14  Dmitri Oleynikov & Anastasiya Orlovskaya ロシア連邦
16  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova ロシア連邦
17  Valeriy Zirin & Viktoriya Rozhina ロシア連邦
18  Mikhail Shlenskiy & Anastasiya Konyukhova ロシア連邦
19  Andrey Bakhterov & Yuliya Nam ロシア連邦
20  Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya ロシア連邦
21  Dmitriy Kopytov & Mariya Nikonova ロシア連邦
22  Dmitriy Stashko & Kristina Shopina ロシア連邦
23  Artem Goryunov & Aleksandra Kovaleva ロシア連邦
23  Stepan Yadrenov & Olga Agrelova ロシア連邦
25  Vasiliy Yutanov & Aleksandra Basharova ロシア連邦
26  Nikita Savushkin & Viktoriya Scheglova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 50)

27  Arayk Balasyan & Evgeniya Khanzhina ロシア連邦
28  Dmitriy Pavlov & Alina Demkina ロシア連邦
29  Ilya Anosov & Regina Kustova ロシア連邦
29  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Polina Gamzaeva ロシア連邦
29  Kirill Krasnobaev & Mariya Shestun ロシア連邦
29  Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Kashapova ロシア連邦
33  Andrey Pugachev & Ekaterina Ivanova ロシア連邦
34  Dmitriy Ivakhnenko & Anastasiya Volostnykh ロシア連邦
35  Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova ロシア連邦
35  Artem Makarov & Alisa Kostyuk ロシア連邦
35  Maksim Yakimov & Valentina Chakina ロシア連邦
38  Mikhail Bazhenov & Anna Soloduhina ロシア連邦
38  Sergey Driga & Margarita Tikhomirova ロシア連邦
40  Pavel Starostin & Valeriya Voroshilova ロシア連邦
41  Mark Glushko & Kristina Kovsh ロシア連邦
41  Vladimir Zubenko & Valeriya Krivorchuk ロシア連邦
43  Sergey Nazarov & Kristina Shevchenko ロシア連邦
43  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova ロシア連邦
45  Daniil Afanasev & Evgeniya Spektor ロシア連邦
45  Ilya Drobyshev & Anna Popova ロシア連邦
47  Nikita Perminov & Karolina Tsarik ロシア連邦
48  Boris Martynov & Olga Saveleva ロシア連邦
48  Evgeniy Smirnov & Elizaveta Oreshina ロシア連邦
50  Artem Vorobev & Ekaterina Solomeina ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 65)

51  Ilya Ovchinnikov & Yuliya Zelenova ロシア連邦
51  Aleksandr Ryakhovskiy & Veronika Poselova ロシア連邦
53  Aleksandr Sokolov & Mariya Dudkina ロシア連邦
54  Denis Korovin & Kristina Sukhova ロシア連邦
54  Vladislav Zakamskiy & Alena Semenova ロシア連邦
56  Aleksey Zubok & Liliya Blinova ロシア連邦
57  Matvey Malkov & Yuliya Samoylova ロシア連邦
57  Mikhail Podkopaev & Darya Demchenko ロシア連邦
59  Vitaliy Cherepanov & Alena Lubkova ロシア連邦
60  Anton Andreev & Yuliya Nazarova ロシア連邦
60  Nikita Reshetov & Polina Rybakova ロシア連邦
62  Aydar Aleshin & Mariya Shustova ロシア連邦
63  Pavel Zhivotov & Irina Barinova ロシア連邦
64  Anton Azarov & Anastasiya Kukarina ロシア連邦
65  Maksim Ermakov & Veronika Lazko ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}