Results from Parad Nadiy 2007 - IDSA World Youth I Latin 2007年3月4日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Parad Nadiy 2007
ウクライナ - Kyiv 2007年3月3日

IDSA World Youth I Latin 2007年3月4日

Final

1  Yevgen Popov & Kateryna Panchuk ウクライナ
2  Mykhaylo Smagin & Irina Karamarenko ウクライナ
3  Artur Tarnavskiy & Mariya Dyment ウクライナ
4  Mykyta Serdyuk & Mariya Ilchenko ウクライナ
5  Anton Nesterko & Alisiya Ezhova ウクライナ
6  Bogdan Velykgolova & Kateryna Chyzhevska ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Bogdan Khurda & Maryna Nerozhna ウクライナ
8  Anton Avramenko & Anna Kapliy ウクライナ
9  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko ウクライナ
10  Oleksandr Lyakhno & Ruzana Yudytska ウクライナ
11  Denys Samson & Veronica Prybok ウクライナ
12  Ivan Pankov & Anna Trubetskaya ウクライナ

Quarter-final

13  Ilya Sizov & Anastasiya Inozemceva ロシア連邦
13  Evgen Tkachenko & Valeriya Khrapak ウクライナ
15  Sergiy Dankov & Diana Grechana ウクライナ
15  Raivis Indriksons & Anna Zavjalova ラトビア
17  Dmytro Zayats & Liza Isychko ウクライナ
18  Maksym Pavlovskyy & Yuliya Gyrda ウクライナ
18  Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach ウクライナ
18  Andrey Voloshin & Anastasia Bykova ウクライナ
21  Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova ウクライナ
21  Ivan Porozhnyuk & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova ロシア連邦
23  Yevgen Motsnyy & Yuliya Olefir ウクライナ
24  Oleg Gerashenko & Anastasiya Zhylkova ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Pavel Cherviakov & Olga Shestakova ロシア連邦
25  Yan Khachaturov & Valeriya Medvedeva ロシア連邦
25  Denis Yaremenko & Liana Fischuk ウクライナ
28  Dmytro Ryabchych & Anna Lisova ウクライナ
28  Andriy Voloshko & Tetyana Galagan ウクライナ
30  Mykhailo Azarov & Daria Ivanchuk ウクライナ
30  Artem Duyunov & Sofiya Morgul ウクライナ
30  Yuriy Kravchenko & Olga Takhtamysheva ウクライナ
30  Denys Volkov & Kseniya Kolesnyk ウクライナ
34  Svyatoslav Sobolev & Yuliya Ruban ロシア連邦
35  Pavlo Bernyk & Olesya Grytstsyuk ウクライナ
36  Vitaliy Belenok & Aleksandra Chmel ウクライナ
36  Oleksiy Litvin & Inna Kravchenko ウクライナ
38  Andrey Ermolenko & Anastasia Podobedova ロシア連邦
39  Oleksandr Roschev & Olena Blotkevych モルドバ
39  Vitaliy Sayevych & Kateryna Sinyagina ウクライナ
41  Artem Bondar & Yana Samoylyuk ウクライナ
42  Oleksandr Kononovych & Olga Bondarenko ウクライナ
42  Vitaliy Pidchenko & Kateryna Parfenova ウクライナ
42  Anton Rybalchenko & Nataliya Kutsevalova
45  Evheniy Boiko & Olga Yatina ウクライナ
45  Yvan Fylychkyn & Anna Suryna ロシア連邦
45  Seriy Lipovetskiy & Anna Myrona ウクライナ
48  Denys Korostashov & Maryna Smal ウクライナ
48  Dmytro Semenchak & Nataliya Korotkina ウクライナ
48  Maxim Senin & Natalija Sokolova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 77)

51  Artem Golovyatinskiy & Galyna Kryukovskaya
52  Viktor Bogdanov & Oleksandra Novokhatska ウクライナ
53  Nicu Blindu & Anastasia Sosha モルドバ
53  Andriy Mitrov & Yana Surmay ウクライナ
55  Mikhail Mashkov & Polina Shklyaeva ロシア連邦
55  Kyryll Potapov & Olesya Mokrova ロシア連邦
57  Danylo Gordeev & Elena Mironova ロシア連邦
57  Ion Neagu & Alisa Tsurkan モルドバ
59  Aleksey Chystov & Sofya Yonova
59  Karlos Terrero-bulatov & Alina Grechkosiy ウクライナ
61  Andriy Lukyanets & Iryna Pavlyuk ウクライナ
61  Anton Vasilcuk & Alina Puga モルドバ
63  Aleksiy Mynakov & Khrystyna Pobozenko ウクライナ
64  Ivan Gykalov & Anastasiya Gykalova ウクライナ
65  Jurii Crijanovschii & Elena Boguta モルドバ
65  Sergiy Durunda & Kseniya Zheludkova ウクライナ
67  Tom Avacov & Natali Aviv イスラエル
67  Oleksiy Bevzyuk & Oleksandra Kostina ウクライナ
67  Andrei Horuz & Daniela Zaporojan モルドバ
67  Valentin Salamud & Mariana Bulai モルドバ
71  Andriy Ivanov & Anastasiya Shanina ウクライナ
72  Stanislav Bulava & Alina Zagonyayko ウクライナ
72  Artem Golovatyuk & Kateryna Kravchenko ウクライナ
72  Kostyantyn Melnyk & Olga Melnyk ウクライナ
72  Yacheslav Vasylchuk & Mariya Rozhnovska ウクライナ
76  Mariusz Jedrych & Ewa Jozefczak ポーランド
76  Wojciech Marcinkowski & Aleksandra Sadej ポーランド
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}