Results from Parad Nadiy 2009 - Youth 1 Latin 2009年2月28日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Parad Nadiy 2009
ウクライナ - Kyiv 2009年2月28日

Youth 1 Latin 2009年2月28日

Final

1  Kyrylo Dovgalin & Anastasiya Danilova ウクライナ
2  Victor Kukharskyy & Anna Karpova ウクライナ
3  Yevgen Popov & Maryna Suprunova ロシア連邦
4  Maksym Pavlovskyy & Yuliya Gyrda ウクライナ
5  Kirilo Vasyuk & Anastasiya Cherepkova ウクライナ
6  Vladyslav Babenko & Olga Yovyk ウクライナ
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach ウクライナ
7  Ilya Sizov & Irina Grishina ロシア連邦
9  Bogdan Oligov & Viktoriya Kharchenko ウクライナ
9  Yukhym Shynder & Anastasia Kuzieva ウクライナ
9  Denis Yaremenko & Darya Byelikova ウクライナ
12  Artur Vaschuk & Mariya Litvinova ウクライナ
13  Aleksandr Dadykin & Krystyna Shevchenko ウクライナ

Quarter-final

14  Kostantyn Samarskyy & Anastasiya Malyar ウクライナ
14  Stanislav Tsyganok & Marina Gridina ウクライナ
16  Maksim Kapitanchuk & Tetyana Borovik ウクライナ
17  Volodimir Makarenko & Alla Bobrovska ウクライナ
18  Vyacheslav Gorbenko & Maryna Amirkhanyan ウクライナ
18  Dmytro Symenchuk & Yana Ilina ウクライナ
20  Anton Kunchenko & Tatyana Chernoshek ウクライナ
20  Oleksey Kutsik & Valeriya Sulima ウクライナ
22  Yuriy Kurilov & Irina Novobranets ウクライナ
23  Evheniy Boiko & Ekateryna Perevoznyk ウクライナ
23  Artem Zabielin & Evgeniya But ウクライナ
25  Anton Rybalchenko & Svitlana Ustyugova ウクライナ
26  Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 40)

27  Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Nina Chernyshova ロシア連邦
28  Kirill Spiridonov & Veronika Goloshivets ウクライナ
29  Dmitro Bidyuk & Olga Rudchenko ウクライナ
29  Egor Timoshenko & Anastasiya Chernyuk ウクライナ
31  Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Lada Moshnikova ロシア連邦
31  Vladislav Kovtun & Anna Krasnishapka ウクライナ
31  Aleksandr Vasylenko & Irina Martinyuk ウクライナ
34  Yaroslav Khvostenko & Alina Danchenko ウクライナ
34  Oleksandr Schetynyn & Khystyna Oparina ウクライナ
36  Kirill Nikitin & Anna Trenzeleva ロシア連邦
37  Volodimir Cheberko & Olga Egorova ウクライナ
38  Maksym Chalyy & Vyktoryya Andreeva ウクライナ
38  Evgen Plyuschenko & Diana Oliynik ウクライナ
40  Denys Novykov & Margaryta Khylenko ウクライナ

Round 1 (top 57)

41  Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich ウクライナ
41  Artem Tumantsov & Oksana Sosnenko ウクライナ
43  Anton Danko & Ganna Zhmurenko ウクライナ
43  Dmytryy Sorochan & Diana Soroka ウクライナ
45  Andriy Romanenko & Natalya Klymova ウクライナ
46  Vladyslav Kudin & Olga Efimenko ウクライナ
46  Kirilo Maznik & Yuliya Katana ウクライナ
48  Borys Karpich & Naira Markina ウクライナ
49  Denys Khalmatov & Yaroslava Bykova ウクライナ
50  Oleksandr Primakovskiy & Ganna Dovgan ウクライナ
51  Aleksandr Mudruk & Anastasiya Sosna ウクライナ
52  Artem Baydalyuk & Anna Savchuk ウクライナ
53  Michail Lysenko & Victoria Sokolovskaya ウクライナ
53  Vladimir Zaytsev & Anna Modestova ロシア連邦
55  Andrei Ionuti & Bianca Racolta ウクライナ
55  Vseslav Mokeev & Anna Mokeeva ウクライナ
57  Oleksandr Bogodayko & Valeriya Korzh ウクライナ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}