Results from Polish Open 2010 - IDSF International Open Latin 2010年6月13日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Open 2010
ポーランド - Olsztyn 2010年6月11日

IDSF International Open Latin 2010年6月13日

Final

1  Nikita Brovko & Anastasiya Melnikova ロシア連邦
2  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova ロシア連邦
3  Dmitriy Pugachev & Elena Zuzukina ロシア連邦
4  Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa ポーランド
5  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina ロシア連邦
6  Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova ロシア連邦
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [28] Pavel Ivanov & Maria Kamenskaya ロシア連邦
8  [21] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Sevastianova (aka Stepunina) アイルランド
9  [12] Pawel Tekiela & Agnieszka Kaczorowska ポーランド
10  [10] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek ポーランド
11  [6] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol ポーランド
12  [1] Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho エストニア

Quarter-final

13  [27] Alexander Svanberg & Anastasija Jerjomina ラトビア
14  [23] Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze ポーランド
15  [22] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Aleksandra Jurga ポーランド
16  [19] Andrey Kitsun & Ekaterina Kalugina ドイツ
17  [16] Pawel Nesterowicz & Aleksandra Dawidczyk ポーランド
18  [12] Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus カナダ
19  [11] Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier フランス
20  [8] Volodymyr Sharapov & Kaja Czapnik ポーランド
20  [8] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse エストニア
22  [7] Marts Smolko & Alina Zavadska ラトビア
22  [7] Michal Walczak & Joanna Dabrowska ポーランド
24  [4] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Karolina Kowalska ポーランド

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [32] Pawel Pietkiewicz & Monika Pavlovic ポーランド
26  [30] Michal Kot & Justyna Gierlowska ポーランド
27  [25] Ernest Jelen & Anna Khrycheva ポーランド
28  [21] Marcin Klasz & Karolina Grzybek ポーランド
29  [19] Maciej Milcarz & Joanna Lewandowska ポーランド
30  [14] Dawid Kisiel & Monika Stempniewicz ポーランド
31  [11] Robert Magiera & Malgorzata Borsuk ポーランド
32  [9] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik ベラルーシ
33  [8] Maciej Rygielski & Agnieszka Olszewska ポーランド
34  [6] Deividas Uzkurys & Zivile Vasiliauskaite リトアニア
35  [4] Grzegorz Demucha & Aleksandra Sadej ポーランド
36  [2] Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska ポーランド

Round 1 (top 50)

37  [30] Dangis Salaviejus & Indre Kucinskaite リトアニア
38  [28] Maciej Walczak & Anna Maciak ポーランド
39  [10] Bartosz Bojanczyk & Anna Jackowska ポーランド
39  [10] Bartosz Kolecki & Monika Dacz ポーランド
39  [10] Marius Mince & Ugne Vysniauskaite リトアニア
42  [7] Mateusz Zygan & Ada Paczuk ポーランド
43  [5] Krystian Kisielewski & Agnieszka Sikora ポーランド
43  [5] Wojciech Rozwalka & Anna Tymczak ポーランド
45  [4] Paulius Daniunas & Agne Vitkauskaite リトアニア
45  [4] Pawel Matczak & Paulina Kwiatkowska ポーランド
47  [3] Michal Pakulski & Magdalena Reterska ポーランド
48  [1] Leszek Gularek & Wioletta Jagos ポーランド
49  Wiktor Chlebek & Magdalena Kowal ポーランド
49  Radoslaw Tomaka & Wioletta Kiwior ポーランド
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}