Results from Prague Open 2006 - IDSF Open Standard 2006年9月16日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Prague Open 2006
チェコ - Praha 2006年9月16日

IDSF Open Standard 2006年9月16日

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler ドイツ
2  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte リトアニア
3  Edgars Gasjuns & Daria Konstantinova ラトビア
4  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar ポーランド
5  Marco Lustri & Alessia Radicchio イタリア
6  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova チェコ
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach ドイツ
8  Adam Majewski & Aleksandra Paklikowska ポーランド
9  Nicola Chianese & Assunta Chianese イタリア
9  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova チェコ
11  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) フランス
12  Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati イタリア

Quarter-final

13  Oscar Pedrinelli & Kamila Brozovska チェコ
14  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova チェコ
15  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova スロバキア
16  Alessandro Ilarioni & Aurora Sbardella イタリア
17  Livio Palmirotta & Valentina Palcani イタリア
17  Tadeusz Rey & Justyna Koltuniuk ポーランド
17  David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova チェコ
20  Michal Necpal & Tereza Bufkova チェコ
21  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch ドイツ
22  Michael Seidel & Nina Chinju Uszkureit ドイツ
23  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Natalya Seredina ロシア連邦
24  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova チェコ

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster ドイツ
26  Dusan Novak & Ivana Tomovicova スロバキア
27  Radim Brach & Hana Pikalova チェコ
28  Pavel Vitosek & Veronika Mensikova チェコ
28  Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova チェコ
30  Glenn Hulkes & Larisa Locke オーストラリア
31  Vitezslav Razek & Jana Horska チェコ
32  Jiri Koci & Dominika Kocova チェコ
33  Tomas Rynes & Jana Batovska チェコ
34  Michal Kurtis & Alena Stareckova チェコ
34  Petr Plsek & Andrea Plskova チェコ
36  Miroslav Hyza & Lucie Benyskova チェコ
37  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel ドイツ
37  Marek Kolar & Veronika Mala チェコ
37  Martin Oulicky & Petra Slukova チェコ
37  Robert Unger & Sophia Eckle ドイツ
41  Ivan Stinka & Anna Zelena チェコ
41  Michal Vlk & Jarmila Brazdova チェコ
43  Csongor Balogh & Anita Szabó ハンガリー
44  Tomas Pavlicek & Helena Libalova チェコ
44  Milan Sedlar & Sarka Hesova チェコ
46  Dalibor Benes & Helena Haskova チェコ
46  Jiri Marek & Pavlina Richterova チェコ
48  Pavel Mares & Michaela Rocejdlova チェコ

Round 1 (top 68)

49  Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert ドイツ
50  Petr Smetana & Pavla Lamplotova チェコ
51  Martin Bilek & Michaela Serlova チェコ
52  Jakub David & Sarka Kotatkova チェコ
52  Jan Kohout & Hana Novotna チェコ
54  Zdenek Soukup & Kristina Malkova チェコ
55  Tomas Moravek & Lucie Kejikova チェコ
55  Lukas Zamecnik & Klara Zamecnikova チェコ
57  Jan Herodek & Lucie Ondrackova チェコ
57  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger オーストリア
59  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer ドイツ
60  Zbynek Deyl & Michaela Sramkova チェコ
61  Michael Schrattbauer & Silke Hofmann オーストリア
62  Jakub Cervenka & Amelie Svobodova チェコ
63  Lorenz Filser & Bianca Herget (aka Filser) ドイツ
64  Jakub Andrys & Klara Koskova チェコ
64  Jiri Masek & Hana Kulhankova チェコ
64  Tibor Stano & Lucie Tosenovska チェコ
67  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart オーストリア
67  Martin Patek & Lenka Bradacova チェコ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}