Results from Rhythm 2013 - Junior I Open Latin 2013年11月23日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm 2013
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2013年11月23日

Junior I Open Latin 2013年11月23日

Final

1  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova ロシア連邦
2  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Anisimova ロシア連邦
3  Nikita Shevchenko & Sofya Grechkina ロシア連邦
4  Sergey Prokhorenko & Sofya Prudnikova ロシア連邦
5  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina ロシア連邦
6  Egor Beketov & Yaroslava Iskrina ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Viktor Isakov & Viktoriya Sidorkina ロシア連邦
8  Igor Gorlov & Darya Kudryashova ロシア連邦
8  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina ロシア連邦
10  Maksim Lozitskiy & Mariya Plyaskina ロシア連邦
11  Umar Dzhumaev & Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya ロシア連邦
12  Dmitriy Nikulchev & Valeriya Kosteeva ロシア連邦
13  Daniel Artemev & Anastasiya Mudrevskaya ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Nikita Laba & Anastasiya Grishakova ロシア連邦
14  Kirill Nikolaev & Marina Makarenko ロシア連邦
16  Anatoliy Petrov & Kristina Dvoretskaya ロシア連邦
17  Timofey Kalyakin & Tatyana Ustinova ロシア連邦
18  Artem Krasnokutskiy & Marina Grigoreva ロシア連邦
19  Maksim Puchkov & Mariya Krivtsova ロシア連邦
20  Nikolay Streltsov & Anastasiya Verina ロシア連邦
21  Dmitriy Kasperovich & Kristina Sedunova ロシア連邦
22  Egor Mikhaylov & Alina Platonova ロシア連邦
23  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova ロシア連邦
23  Aleksandr Egorov & Alena Potekhina ロシア連邦
25  Artem Firsov & Aleksandra Averyanova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Igor Chernyshov & Diana Golushkova ロシア連邦
27  Ilya Goncharenko & Elizaveta Kharinova ロシア連邦
28  Vyacheslav Slizen & Sofya Melikyan ロシア連邦
29  Daniil Filippenkov & Darya Shvets ロシア連邦
30  Danil Khalilov & Elizaveta Yakunina ロシア連邦
31  Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova ロシア連邦
32  Ilya Grishanov & Anastasiya Nikonova ロシア連邦
32  Artemiy Markin & Polina Biryukova ロシア連邦
34  Vladislav Denisov & Alina Yakovleva ロシア連邦
35  Raul Isgandarov & Roksana Atalan ロシア連邦
36  Aleksey Abakumov & Nataliya Drozdova ロシア連邦
37  Maxim Lachin & Anastasiya Borovikova ロシア連邦
38  Vladimir Pozdnyakov & Elizaveta Efimova ロシア連邦
39  Egor Sinelnikov & Sofiya Glyanenko ロシア連邦
39  Sevastyan Smyshnikov & Sofya Bautina ロシア連邦
41  Daniil Lenkov & Alena Kirillova ロシア連邦
42  Daniil Razvozov & Anna Lagutkina ロシア連邦
43  Daniil Morhov & Eva Burenina ロシア連邦
44  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova ロシア連邦
44  Konstantin Startsev & Anastasiya Savina ロシア連邦
46  Nikita Sobol & Ekaterina Penezeva ロシア連邦
46  Andrey Soshnev & Anastasiya Ptashinskaya ロシア連邦
48  Yakov Sein & Anastasiya Zherdeva ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 70)

49  Stanislav Danilenko & Kseniya Agafonova ロシア連邦
49  Daniil Golyshev & Diana Mokhammadpur ロシア連邦
49  Stepan Ilichev & Anna Kokanova ロシア連邦
52  Vyacheslav Shaymardanov & Darya Kalinina ロシア連邦
53  Andrey Basistyy & Mariya Lobanova ロシア連邦
53  Yaroslav Kondratev & Vlada Lyan ロシア連邦
53  Kirill Shkrykin & Aleksandra Chuchupal ロシア連邦
53  Aleksandr Svetlanov & Olga Genkina ロシア連邦
57  Nikita Gubarev & Kseniya Salata ロシア連邦
57  Vladislav Tolmachev & Darya Zotik ウクライナ
59  Kirill Baturin & Evgeniya Gromova ポーランド
59  Aleksej Prokofev & Ekaterina Saltykova ロシア連邦
61  Ivan Kabanov & Yuliya Lapushkina ロシア連邦
61  Daniil Sobolev & Yuliya Spasova ロシア連邦
61  Aleksey Stepanov & Anastasiya Kuleshina ロシア連邦
64  Dmitriy Solovev & Aleksandra Denisova ロシア連邦
65  Aleksej Suhinin & Elizaveta Shukan ロシア連邦
66  Nikita Matyukhin & Mariya Kuzmina ロシア連邦
67  Evgenij Krasnov & Kristina Bozhuhina ロシア連邦
68  Daniil Bokov & Sabrina Mollaeva ロシア連邦
69  Evgeniy Martsokha & Elizaveta Yuschenko ロシア連邦
70  Semen Ivanov & Ekaterina Degtyareva ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}