Results from Ritm 2003 - Amateur Standard 2003年12月6日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Ritm 2003
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2003年12月6日

Amateur Standard 2003年12月6日

Final

1  Sergey Mikheev & Anastasia Sidoran ロシア連邦
2  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk ロシア連邦
3  Dmitriy Matveev & Alena Ershova ロシア連邦
4  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova ロシア連邦
5  Alexei Lapin & Anna Spiridonova ロシア連邦
6  Valeri Zakharov & Evguenia Kalashnik ロシア連邦
7  Alexandr Fedorov & Ekaterina Bogoush ロシア連邦
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Mikhail Orlov & Polina Fomina ロシア連邦
9  Vladislav Kondriashin & Ekaterina Tatianina ロシア連邦
10  Aleksander Kuznetsov & Olesia Kargina ロシア連邦
11  Vladimir Lopatin & Svetlana Ershova ロシア連邦
12  Dmitriy Milekhin & Irina Muratova ロシア連邦
13  Evgeniy Bragin & Marta Gubskaya ロシア連邦
13  Dmitriy Mogusev & Mariya Prokopova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

15  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova ロシア連邦
16  Evgeni Vanin & Alla Zveryeva ロシア連邦
17  Andrey Dementiev & Anastasia Kazmina ロシア連邦
17  Mihail Volkov & Ekaterina Kudryavtseva ロシア連邦
19  Aleksei Yazykov & Kamilla Andreeva ロシア連邦
20  George Varganov & Oksana Nevinnova ロシア連邦
21  Feliks Didenko & Yulia Poliakova ロシア連邦
22  Aleksey Voronin & Veronika Svidruk ロシア連邦
23  Leonid Tarasov & Nataly Solyar ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 38)

24  Anton Silantev & Marina Shpagina ロシア連邦
24  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina ロシア連邦
26  Igor Arkatov & Natalia Kargina ロシア連邦
27  Alexei Basmanov & Olga Ovchinnikova ロシア連邦
28  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Olga Danilova ロシア連邦
29  Vladislav Golovichev & Ekaterina Akhundzianova ロシア連邦
29  Nikolai Smodlev & Anna Smodleva (aka Gushina) ロシア連邦
31  Alexei Sergeev & Alisa Krasnova ロシア連邦
32  Andrei Safronov & Anna Uskova ロシア連邦
33  Andrey Koshanov & Yuliya Kazakova ロシア連邦
34  Mikhail Skripalenko & Elena Kuzovleva ロシア連邦
35  Nikolai Mishin & Marina Pshenichnova ロシア連邦
35  Andrei Stanislavsky & Anna Shatalova ロシア連邦
37  Igor Markin & Elena Kurtseva ロシア連邦
38  Aleksey Markelov & Yulia Korolkova ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}