Results from Ritm 2005 - Amateur Standard 2005年11月26日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Ritm 2005
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2005年11月26日

Amateur Standard 2005年11月26日

Final

1  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina ロシア連邦
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova ロシア連邦
3  Andrei Filippov & Maria Strelnikova ロシア連邦
4  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva ロシア連邦
5  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya ロシア連邦
6  Evgeni Grigorov & Olga Bakushina ロシア連邦
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oleg Kharlamov & Ekaterina Zubareva ロシア連邦
8  Denis Molkov & Ludmila Belskaia ロシア連邦
9  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Sergievskaia ロシア連邦
9  Valeri Zakharov & Yelena Voronova ロシア連邦
11  Rustam Shayahmetov & Alina Kunafina ロシア連邦
12  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Inga Andreychenko ロシア連邦
14  Ivan Tarkhanov & Yulia Voronova ロシア連邦
15  Dmitri Bulanov & Anastasia Kazmina ロシア連邦
16  Ivan Krylov & Yuliya Sidelnikova ロシア連邦
16  Alexandr Zateischikov & Elena Belova ロシア連邦
18  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld ロシア連邦
19  Denis Donskoy & Natalia Smirnova ロシア連邦
19  Dmitriy Karpenko & Ekaterina Zabolotnaya ロシア連邦
21  Vladimir Makunin & Anastasya Zakoptelova ロシア連邦
21  Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova ロシア連邦
23  Yaroslav Sekistov & Vera Sekistova ロシア連邦
24  Aleksander Kuznetsov & Olesia Kargina ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Sergey Parakhin & Elena Vlasova ロシア連邦
26  Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova ロシア連邦
26  Yaroslav Sysoev & Olga Morozova ロシア連邦
28  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova ロシア連邦
28  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Ekaterina Kramarenko ロシア連邦
30  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko ロシア連邦
31  Anton Silantev & Tatyana Larina ロシア連邦
32  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova ロシア連邦
32  Aleksei Yazykov & Olga Danilova ロシア連邦
34  Ivan Kruk & Olga Kim ロシア連邦
34  Mikhail Volkov & Arina Zemtsova ロシア連邦
36  Dmitriy Vorobyev & Galina Abramova ロシア連邦
37  Maxim Zakharov & Olga Priamilova ロシア連邦
38  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova ロシア連邦
39  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Maria Peregudova ロシア連邦
40  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova ロシア連邦
41  Maksim Ivanov & Inna Kocharian ロシア連邦
42  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina ロシア連邦
43  Grigoriy Kolibas & Evgenia Veprintseva ロシア連邦
44  Ilya Chernyakov & Polina Fomina ロシア連邦
45  Denis Davydov & Daria Orlova ロシア連邦
45  Aleksey Sergeev & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) ロシア連邦
47  Alexei Seredin & Yuliya Karaseva ロシア連邦
48  Leonid Tarasov & Yuliya Safonova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 74)

49  Roman Rudenko & Kseniya Pozhilenkova ロシア連邦
50  Igor Arkatov & Natalia Kargina ロシア連邦
51  Andrey Glushkov & Marina Orlova ロシア連邦
52  Timur Guseinov & Marina Smolina ロシア連邦
52  Andrei Popov & Ksenia Kiykova ロシア連邦
52  Vadim Shevchenko & Svetlana Chumachenko ロシア連邦
52  Juri Stefanskiy & Yulia Koreneva ロシア連邦
56  Aleksey Chadin & Tatyana Khmelevskaya ロシア連邦
57  Mikhail Skripalenko & Elena Filippova ロシア連邦
57  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir ロシア連邦
59  Sergey Kozlov & Ekaterina Alekseeva ロシア連邦
60  Anton Prikazchikov & Maria Prikazchikova ロシア連邦
61  Denis Kulagin & Ekaterina Formaleva ロシア連邦
62  Sergey Morozov & Mariya Ryumina ロシア連邦
62  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva ロシア連邦
64  Igor Markin & Elena Kurtseva ロシア連邦
65  Anton Belov & Irina Zaitseva ロシア連邦
66  Aleksey Romanenko & Vladlena Davidova ロシア連邦
67  Ivan Uskov & Mariya Yunkova ロシア連邦
68  Anton Berliner & Mariya Shaytorova ロシア連邦
69  Andrey Polyakov & Tatiana Irikhina ロシア連邦
70  Timofey Larichev & Ekaterina Pavlova ロシア連邦
71  Dmitri Kriuchkov & Alena Lobas ロシア連邦
71  Roman Novikov & Evgeniya Sidorenko ロシア連邦
73  Eduard Sagitov & Ekaterina Sagitova ロシア連邦
74  Andrei Stanislavsky & Anna Shatalova ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}