Results from Spartak Cup 2004 - Junior I Latin 2004年12月11日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Spartak Cup 2004
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2004年12月11日

Junior I Latin 2004年12月11日

Final

1  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Sofya Shutkina ロシア連邦
2  Roman Chetvergov & Danata Khasanova ロシア連邦
3  Anton Prokudin & Zhanna Sablina ロシア連邦
4  Vitaliy Novikov & Angelina Nechkhaeva ロシア連邦
5  Maksim Gerasimov & Maria Ryabova ロシア連邦
6  Sergey Dyliko & Alisa Butova ロシア連邦
7  Anton But & Marina Koroleva ロシア連邦
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Kirill Gorelov & Anastasiya Lakhno ロシア連邦
9  Nikita Vinokurov & Aleksandra Titova ロシア連邦
10  Aleksandr Abrameshin & Ksenia Isakova ロシア連邦
11  Roman Kiparin & Yuliya Listratova ロシア連邦
12  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Taisa Finenkova ロシア連邦
13  Nikita Mazaev & Tatyana Veselkina ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Alina Sytina ロシア連邦
15  Stanislav Sotnikov & Alena Kramarenko ロシア連邦
16  Artem Chechnev & Olga Paretskaya ベラルーシ
16  Vlad Popov & Ekaterina Strelkova ロシア連邦
18  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova モルドバ
18  Ivan Sinakin & Yana Cherepanova ロシア連邦
20  Artem Luchin & Anastasia Alekhina ロシア連邦
21  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Oksana Tsykalyuk ウクライナ
22  Evgeniy Barskiy & Anastasiya Ermishova ロシア連邦
23  Pavel Grechishnikov & Angelina Alekseeva ロシア連邦
24  Maksim Grishin & Irina Pakhomova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Ivan Shcherbinin & Tatiana Kharanzhuk ロシア連邦
26  Artem Minnullin & Dilyara Bliznyuk ロシア連邦
27  Sergei Fisenko & Ekaterina Vadyunina ロシア連邦
28  Denis Chernov & Oksana Yakovleva ロシア連邦
29  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva ロシア連邦
30  Stanislav Tyutmin & Anastasiya Eremenko ロシア連邦
31  Vsevolod Ektov & Yuliya Shevchenko ロシア連邦
31  Roman Petrosyan & Nadezhda Shandrina ロシア連邦
33  Anton Buneev & Yuliya Goncharenko ロシア連邦
33  Aleksey Khramov & Anna Schedrina ロシア連邦
33  Dmitriy Markin & Tamara Elsukova ロシア連邦
33  Nikita Trushyn & Viktoriya Starodubtseva ロシア連邦
33  Aleksandr Zolotarev & Vladislava Nirman ロシア連邦
38  Aleksandr Zelentsov & Oksana Viktorova ロシア連邦
39  Evgeniy Nekrasov & Evgeniya Malysheva ロシア連邦
39  Andrey Shagalin & Olga Skorikova ロシア連邦
41  Philipp Svatkov & Daria Morozova ロシア連邦
42  Alexander Shapovalov & Evgeniya Ubaydulaeva ロシア連邦
43  Dmitriy Orlov & Lyubov Shatskaya ロシア連邦
43  Yan Shitik & Ekaterina Sinitsyna ロシア連邦
43  Ilya Zapolskikh & Darya Samokhvalova ロシア連邦
46  Andrey Kozin & Katerina Mikhaylova ロシア連邦
46  Stanislav Tenyaev & Ekaterina Chkoniya ロシア連邦
48  Mark Radkov & Alisa Bondarchuk ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 74)

49  Nikolay Chistov & Alina Pervukhina ロシア連邦
50  Anton Fokin & Ekaterina Melnikova ロシア連邦
51  Valentin Zubov & Iulia Melnik ロシア連邦
52  Dmitriy Maleev & Yuliya Fedoseeva ロシア連邦
52  Evgeniy Polyakov & Alesya Russkova ロシア連邦
52  Dmitriy Zusman & Ekaterina Yureskul ロシア連邦
55  Viktor Safin & Darya Muksinova ロシア連邦
56  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva ロシア連邦
57  Aleksey Burakov & Ekaterina Shiryaeva ロシア連邦
57  Anton Gavrilov & Elena Kolyubakina ロシア連邦
57  Timur Mussin & Anastasiya Trapeznikova ロシア連邦
60  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Tatyana Saveleva ロシア連邦
61  Grigoriy Biryukov & Aleksandra Popova ロシア連邦
61  Pavel Graschenkov & Nataliya Kulikova ロシア連邦
63  Aleksey Koshevoy & Ekaterina Zornikova ロシア連邦
64  Ilya Samarkin & Olga Kuznetsova ロシア連邦
65  Rostislav Popchenko & Kseniya Moskaleva ロシア連邦
65  Andrey Sirotkin & Marina Pavlova ロシア連邦
67  Tigran Karapetyan & Anastasiya Yuditskaya ロシア連邦
68  Anton Malaev & Ekaterina Malaeva ロシア連邦
68  Daniel Tayvo & Yuliya Zaytseva ロシア連邦
70  Aleksey Slizovskiy & Olesya Kovtun ロシア連邦
71  Denis Pereshnev & Tatyana Chuprina ロシア連邦
72  Aleksandr Danilov & Mariya Maksimova ロシア連邦
72  Aleksey Konovalov & Anastasiya Prosvirnova ロシア連邦
74  Aleksey Avdeev & Ekaterina Maksimovskikh ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}