Results from St Petersburg Open - IDSF World Latin 2003年9月20日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

St Petersburg Open
ロシア連邦 - St Petersburg 2003年9月19日

IDSF World Latin 2003年9月20日

Final

1  Franco Formica & Oksana Nikiforova ドイツ
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson イタリア
3  Klaus Kongsdal & Victoria Franova デンマーク
4  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova アメリカ合衆国
5  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy ハンガリー
6  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel デンマーク
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Denis Kuznetsov & Maria Tzaptashvili ロシア連邦
7  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich スロベニア
9  Stefano Di Filippo & Annalisa Di Filippo イタリア
9  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova ロシア連邦
11  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Visockaite リトアニア
11  Evgeni Smagin & Rachael Heron イギリス
13  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) スペイン

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) スロベニア
14  Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska ポーランド
14  Vitalijs Polikarpovs & Agita Baranovska ラトビア
17  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko ドイツ
17  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun スウェーデン
19  Genya Mazo & Maria Shibalova アメリカ合衆国
20  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina ルクセンブルク
21  Sven Ninnemann & Fabienne Liechti スイス
22  Ivailo Tonchev & Ekaterina Lapaeva ブルガリア
23  Dmitry Ilyushenov & Katia Ilyushenov (aka Virshilas) カナダ
24  Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets イギリス
26  Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Anastasiya Kislina ウクライナ
26  Jeroen Struylaart & Nataliya Kravets オランダ

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Christian Millette & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) カナダ
28  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann エストニア
29  Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina ラトビア
29  Ivan Mileusnic & Darinka Divljak セルビア
31  Nathan Meyers & Nuria Santalucia オーストラリア
31  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte リトアニア
33  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina エストニア
34  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Viscu モルドバ
35  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir アイスランド
36  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska ポーランド
36  Róbert Magyari & Nanda Wolf ハンガリー
38  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen フィンランド
39  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer フランス
40  Matej Chren & Vanda Polakova スロバキア
40  Sinisa Vasic & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova オーストリア
42  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova チェコ
42  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva ベラルーシ
42  Tomas Hosek & Simona Svrckova チェコ
45  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici モルドバ
45  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) ベラルーシ
47  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier フランス
47  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen ノルウェー

Round 1 (top 73)

50  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) オランダ
51  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen フィンランド
52  Richard Andersson & Cecilia Ehrling スウェーデン
53  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi アイルランド
53  Stefan Green & Zeudi Zanetti ニュージーランド
55  Jivo Iankov & Veronika Simeonova ブルガリア
56  Yukinori Sugano & Naoko Tokiwa 日本
56  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova ウクライナ
58  Roberto Cavallo & Ivana Vukmirovic クロアチア
59  Slavik Adjidersky & Lilya Furman イスラエル
59  Nikola Tomasevic & Ivana Milojevic セルビア
61  Thomas Dubru & Kelly Smith ベルギー
62  Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko 日本
62  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova スロバキア
64  Giuseppe Parlett & Lauriane Gillieron スイス
64  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao 台湾
66  Bruno Caseiro & Tatiana Moreira Santos ポルトガル
66  Alexey Feoemptov & Svetlana Hodos キルギスタン
66  Mirza Geljo & Amila Muzurovic ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
66  Sergey Lyasenov & Yuliya Sipovich カザフスタン
66  Danny Mommen & Caroline Voets ベルギー
66  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher オーストリア
66  Christian Sanchez & Miriam Sanchez スペイン
66  Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan シンガポール
66  Tom Tsai & Julia Lai 台湾
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}