Results from Tallinn International 2007 - IDSF International Open Standard 2007年11月25日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International 2007
エストニア - Tallinn 2007年11月24日

IDSF International Open Standard 2007年11月25日

Final

1  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute リトアニア
2  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite ラトビア
3  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina ロシア連邦
4  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte リトアニア
5  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv エストニア
6  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Roberts Nemiro & Santa Dmitrijeva ラトビア
8  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva ロシア連邦
9  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen フィンランド
10  Jörgen Kapp & Aleksandra Zeregelja エストニア
11  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai エストニア
12  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite リトアニア

Quarter-final

13  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff フィンランド
14  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen フィンランド
14  Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa エストニア
16  Jerzy Borowski & Marta Kocik ポーランド
16  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova エストニア
18  Aleksandr Tsesnokov & Katri Kitsing エストニア
19  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina エストニア
20  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann ポーランド
21  Pavel Kuzmin & Susanna Uusmaa エストニア
22  Kristaps Kalnins & Liva Prince ラトビア
23  Andres End & Liis End エストニア
24  Veiko Rist & Maria Konus エストニア

Round 2 (top 35)

25  Vytautas Dudenas & Laura Liudziute リトアニア
26  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite リトアニア
27  Mareks Perkons & Agneta Adamovica ラトビア
28  Ilari Lehtonen & Johanna Kanto フィンランド
28  Joonas Sakki & Riikka Junno フィンランド
28  Artem Vinogradov & Irina Vinogradova ロシア連邦
31  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece ラトビア
31  Madis Hakmann & Viktoria Zokova エストニア
33  Evert Eero & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) エストニア
34  Pavel Golubev & Yaroslava Eliseeva ロシア連邦
35  Hardi Rikand & Laura Kask エストニア

Round 1 (top 59)

36  Nikolai Iliev & Jasmin Pocknell フィンランド
36  Artur Lubin & Birgit Usin エストニア
36  Koit-Georg Peterson & Grete Papp エストニア
39  Andrejs Aleksejevs & Jekaterina Fjodorova ラトビア
40  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova ラトビア
41  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy ドイツ
41  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina ロシア連邦
43  Rolands Malcans & Anna Berga ラトビア
44  Erik Raikkerus & Kristiine Volt エストニア
45  Sergey Korablev & Olga Semionova ロシア連邦
45  Mikus Ulbins & Madara Treimane ラトビア
47  Mihail Pustokhin & Diana Khayrulina ロシア連邦
48  Tanel Merigan & Gerti Leesman エストニア
49  Lev Ermakov & Sofia Burshtein ロシア連邦
49  Aleksei Ivanov & Kamilla Kerimhanova エストニア
51  Lars Trunin & Grete Raidma エストニア
52  Niks Bisenieks & Kristine Lopeta ラトビア
52  Kristen Gilden & Kristina Kips エストニア
52  Kaspar Sallo & Enely Kontson エストニア
55  Raido Ruuse & Riikka Salminen フィンランド
55  Risto Siitan & Regina Lai エストニア
55  Dmitry Smirnov & Mariya Zirenko ロシア連邦
55  Frank Viikberg & Kristiina Mooses エストニア
55  Rodion Zhuk & Marianna Sinitskaya ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}