Results from Tallinn International 2007 - Junior I Standard 2007年11月25日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International 2007
エストニア - Tallinn 2007年11月24日

Junior I Standard 2007年11月25日

Final

1  Rafael Aleksanjan & Mariann Smolski エストニア
2  Boris Basin & Nadezhda Novikova ロシア連邦
3  Arturs Freimanis & Liza Hincenberga ラトビア
4  Armand Fazullin & Marit Mets エストニア
5  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Anna Andreicuka ラトビア
6  Vladislav Robatsenko & Emilia Bogdanova エストニア
7  Avo Kullamaa & Maria Sutt エストニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Vladimirs Kozevnikovs & Signe Lazdane ラトビア
9  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert ドイツ
10  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina ロシア連邦
11  Voldemars Jurevics & Agate Labalaika ラトビア
12  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Grigoreva ロシア連邦
13  Mindaugas Strazdas & Rusne Glinskyte リトアニア
15  Krists Ciapas & Sarlote Jakse ラトビア
16  Mark Basaloga & Liisa Butel エストニア
17  Roberts Zageris & Evita Brilte ラトビア
18  Sander Häkkinen & Elizaveta Semjonova エストニア
18  Rando Jurgens & Maria Abel エストニア
18  Matiss Timofejevs & Paula Makarova-makaronoka ラトビア
21  Alan Lilleoja & Elina Magomedova エストニア
21  Gabriel Opris & Katrin Vain エストニア
23  Evgeniy Sergeev & Aleksandra Galkina ロシア連邦
24  Kaspar Mätas & Jaana Lesment エストニア

Round 2 (top 42)

25  Enar Kirikal & Stella Raudsepp エストニア
26  Mark Korotin & Valeria Pakk エストニア
27  Ranno Aigro & Carmen Kreinin エストニア
27  Madis Hiiet & Johanna Nirk エストニア
29  Aleks Herbert Rivik & Sarah Lainemäe エストニア
29  Rain Vares & Jane Kikojan エストニア
31  Krisjanis Brizga & Olga Ladugina ラトビア
32  Karl Jogi & Birgit Vilks エストニア
32  Nikita Sazhin & Anastasia Lapina ロシア連邦
34  Artem Bolotnikov & Anastasiya Koveza エストニア
34  Mait Roomus & Anabel Aunver エストニア
36  Andris Patmalnieks & Monta Skirpa ラトビア
37  Ander Hindremäe & Keili Kase エストニア
37  Sander Kartau & Ramisa Priimagi エストニア
39  Karl Kristian Alasi & Elis Niinberg エストニア
39  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala エストニア
41  Ivan Borisov & Yuliya Slinchenko ロシア連邦
42  Lev Burlaka & Natalia Galaganova エストニア

Round 1 (top 58)

43  Margo Asten & Mona Kattel エストニア
43  Roman Zakopaev & Ekaterina Gaevskaya ロシア連邦
45  Pavel Melentyev & Vera Shestakova エストニア
45  Maxim Starovoytov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova ロシア連邦
47  Mihkelerik Peegel & Helerin Adelbert エストニア
48  Arnold Poznahirko & Karolin Madsen エストニア
49  Erik Luts & Astrit Vanaveski エストニア
50  Anton Blinkov & Natalia Hitrova エストニア
50  Geirjoonas Loit & Andrea Laanemets エストニア
50  Aleksander Polozov & Elizaveta Lukyanova ロシア連邦
53  Roman Lazhinskiy & Anastasia Gabysheva エストニア
54  Alan Laheb & Kaisa Lepik エストニア
55  Daniil Ovchar & Olga Prokhorenko エストニア
56  Vladislav Misulovin & Anastasia Semenova エストニア
57  Ivan Antonov & Svetlana Vasileva ロシア連邦
57  Nikita Ivanchenko & Darya Shestakova ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}