Results from Tallinn International 2007 - Juvenile II Latin 2007年11月25日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International 2007
エストニア - Tallinn 2007年11月24日

Juvenile II Latin 2007年11月25日

Final

1  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute ラトビア
2  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk エストニア
3  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija ラトビア
4  Vladimir Rotan & Daria Sherstoboeva ロシア連邦
5  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova ラトビア
6  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova エストニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova エストニア
7  Davis Udris & Ruta Meirupska ラトビア
9  Ranno Aigro & Carmen Kreinin エストニア
10  Vyacheslav Kotov & Nadya Nikitina ロシア連邦
11  Artur Viitmann & Sofia Savenko エストニア
12  Andrei Zevakin & Keiti Djakonov エストニア

Quarter-final

13  Raul Kartsep & Greta Korju エストニア
14  Anton Dobriyan & Inga Scheglova ロシア連邦
14  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova ロシア連邦
16  Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova エストニア
17  Kirill Kostev & Jeva Skarlet エストニア
17  Ragner Tallermaa & Getter Gilden エストニア
19  Karl-Heinz Palm & Annabel Lillo エストニア
20  Madis Abel & Alina Tamuljonok エストニア
20  Nikolai Solujazikov & Sofia Kipjatkova エストニア
22  Mario Saunpere & Lisa Marie Vali エストニア
23  Andrey Davydik & Nicole Pakk エストニア
24  Karl Kristian Alasi & Elis Niinberg エストニア

Round 1 (top 38)

25  Artur Aralov & Nelli Baljasnaja エストニア
25  Artjom Aralov & Nele Nataly Metsis エストニア
27  Sander Üksti & Meeritriin Tomson エストニア
28  Artur Butel & Lauren Juhanson エストニア
29  Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp エストニア
30  Reinis Janukovics & Laura Fela ラトビア
30  Werner Robert Laaneots & Michelle Korman エストニア
32  Kert Kevin Lissmann & Laura Smolski エストニア
32  Richard Untera & Aleksandra Afanasjeva エストニア
34  Alain Ameljushenko & Katri Karindi エストニア
34  Kaspar Kolk & Natalja Perepjolkina エストニア
36  Ilja Teder & Laura Johanna Saar エストニア
37  Mihhail Polkovnikov & Kerstin Kessa エストニア
38  Evgeniy Ivanov & Polina Egoshina ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}