Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2008 - Junior I Standard 2008年11月30日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2008
エストニア - Tallinn 2008年11月29日

Junior I Standard 2008年11月30日

Final

1  Vadim Likhovtsev & Alina Epeykina ロシア連邦
2  Nils Jugans & Juliana Gordimova ラトビア
3  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova ロシア連邦
4  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova ロシア連邦
5  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija ラトビア
6  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute ラトビア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk エストニア
8  Oskars Karklins & Elina Muceniece ラトビア
9  Edgar Panov & Elina Lebjodkina エストニア
10  Ranno Aigro & Carmen Kreinin エストニア
11  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova ラトビア
12  Karl-Heinz Palm & Annabel Lillo エストニア

Quarter-final

13  Madis Abel & Alina Tamuljonok エストニア
13  Kaspar Mätas & Natalia Hitrova エストニア
15  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova ロシア連邦
16  Stefan Velberg & Greta Korju エストニア
17  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina エストニア
18  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova ロシア連邦
19  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija ラトビア
20  Kristo Hokkonen & Katri Karindi エストニア
20  Vladimir Rotan & Daria Sherstoboeva ロシア連邦
22  Ilya Egorov & Natalya Zavarzina ロシア連邦
22  Arturs-karols Junelis & Elina ラトビア
24  Maxim Starovoytov & Evgeniya Florinskaya ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova エストニア
26  Margo Asten & Mona Kattel エストニア
26  Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet エストニア
28  Mark Basaloga & Kaisa Lepik エストニア
28  Sander Üksti & Meeritriin Tomson エストニア
30  Kristers Zuika & Endija Zuika ラトビア
31  Karl Kristian Alasi & Elis Niinberg エストニア
31  Rodion Li & Nelli Kiselevskaya ロシア連邦
33  Mario Saunpere & Lisa Marie Vali エストニア
33  Roman Savchenkov & Anastasiya Kislyakova ロシア連邦
33  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere ラトビア
36  Martin Maskin & Mirell Molder エストニア
37  Stefan Korjus & Valeria Semjonova エストニア
37  Nikolai Solujazikov & Sofia Kipjatkova エストニア
39  Karl-gustav Hanikat & Zanna Dronina エストニア
39  Ilari Kauppinen & Mirella Jalonen フィンランド
39  Vladislav Kurganskiy & Svetlana Vasileva ロシア連邦
39  Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp エストニア
43  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova ロシア連邦
44  Lev Burlaka & Natalia Galaganova エストニア
44  Arthur Niin & Alina Vesselova エストニア
46  Karl Mols & Keiti Djakonov エストニア
46  Ragner Tallermaa & Getter Gilden エストニア
48  Sander Kütisaar & Annela Pajumets エストニア

Round 1 (top 75)

49  Ander Hindremäe & Keili Kase エストニア
50  Vladislav Vodopyanov & Viktoriya Sverdlikova ロシア連邦
50  Maksim Yushkevich & Slavyana Melnik ベラルーシ
52  Rain Vares & Katriin Mägi エストニア
53  Janis Levinskis & Zaklina Sola ラトビア
53  Kert Kevin Lissmann & Laura Smolski エストニア
55  Alain Ameljushenko & Kaari Kink エストニア
56  Eduard Jakovlev & Cecilia Eero エストニア
57  Genert Allikmaa & Loore Pihlas エストニア
58  Jevgeni Avramtsuk & Helen Hendrikson エストニア
59  Andero Heinola & Laura Ernits エストニア
59  Joosep Moor & Johanna Maria Vilgats エストニア
61  Raivis Grandovskis & Elizabete Aispure ラトビア
61  Daniel Russ & Kati Karolin Prangli エストニア
61  Johannes Saaristo & Mila Nikanto エストニア
64  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson スウェーデン
64  Denis Rastrogujev & Diana Snagovskaja エストニア
64  Christopher Voolaid & Regina Perzinski エストニア
67  Janis Kalkis & Sanda Igaune ラトビア
67  Marten Niinepuu & Jane Toiger エストニア
67  Joonatan Poolma & Marianne Kosenkranius エストニア
70  Karlgregori Kadatski & Ehti Annus エストニア
71  Christer Lohk & Kaisa Josu エストニア
72  Martin Trudnikov & Marianne Äkke エストニア
73  Nikita Shindarev & Veronika Klyueva ロシア連邦
74  Andres Kolbassov & Anna Pereskokova エストニア
74  Anton Masljakevits & Evelin-liis Suvi エストニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}