Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 - Junior I Latin 2010年11月27日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2010
エストニア - Tallinn 2010年11月26日

Junior I Latin 2010年11月27日

Final

1  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova エストニア
2  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane ラトビア
3  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko エストニア
4  Andrey Gerasimov & Aleksandra Basharova ロシア連邦
5  Sergey Polyakov & Vasilisa Ikonnikova ロシア連邦
6  Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Orestas Vasiliauskas & Olivija Gramaliauskaite リトアニア
8  [19] Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite ラトビア
9  [16] Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina ラトビア
9  [16] Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova エストニア
11  [15] Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova ロシア連邦
12  [13] Artur Viitmann & Anita Sotsugova エストニア
13  [1] Andrey Samoylenko & Ekaterina Kolbasyuk ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  [14] Kirill Ivanov & Anastasiya Sidorenko ロシア連邦
14  [14] Benjamin Lindstrom & Esteri Talvio フィンランド
14  [14] Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross エストニア
14  [14] Verner Velberg & Natalja Perepjolkina エストニア
18  [13] Tim Jaanson & Nele Nataly Metsis エストニア
19  [12] Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere ラトビア
20  [11] Malte Brandt & Natasha Alling-andersen デンマーク
21  [9] Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova ロシア連邦
21  [9] Jegors Bikovskis & Valerija Misela Petruna ラトビア
23  [8] Mikhail Kinareev & Anastasiya Kolesnik ロシア連邦
24  [5] Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus エストニア

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [24] Daniil Lebedev & Monika Mina エストニア
26  [22] Ilja Davidovs & Kendija Ziemele ラトビア
26  [22] Martin Prost & Laura Prost エストニア
26  [22] Patriks Simsons & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck ラトビア
29  [21] Rando Aljaste & Nelli Baljasnaja エストニア
30  [19] Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko エストニア
31  [18] Martin Rakita & Erika Knös エストニア
32  [16] Kairo Kõrgend & Anette Karbus エストニア
33  [15] Andres Haavik & Susanna Roberta Järvevee エストニア
34  [13] Lauri Linnaranta & Leeni Nieminen フィンランド
34  [13] Artur Netsajev & Dajana Kask エストニア
34  [13] Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks エストニア
37  [11] Nikita Khorostokovaty & Sofya Esayan ロシア連邦
38  [9] Kaspar Karumaa & Laura Johanna Saar エストニア
39  [8] Genert Allikmaa & Katrin Kane エストニア
39  [8] Siim Koppel & Hanna-lisette Helekivi エストニア
39  [8] Rainer Saarem & Ekaterina Pronina エストニア
42  [7] Rando Kuriks & Kaisa Josu エストニア
42  [7] Erik Luts & Liina Piilman エストニア
44  [5] Madis Luig & Killu-triin Pajumets エストニア
44  [5] Kevin Topper & Anet Lukas エストニア
46  [3] Timofey Khoptyuk & Mariya Slonimskaya ロシア連邦
47  [2] Kristen Oliver Rattasepp & Analy Aunver エストニア
48  Martin Poslin & Liis Tava エストニア

Round 1 (top 75)

49  Teodor Manivald Toomik & Liisa Matsi エストニア
50  Richie Krolov & Leona Hint エストニア
50  Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets エストニア
52  Teemu Tuunanen & Nelli Aspholm フィンランド
53  Marat Kaibosev & Sofia Romanovski エストニア
53  Siim Kurg & Annika Kurg エストニア
53  Perttu Saarinen & Venla Vainio フィンランド
53  Eetu Toivainen & Karita Juvonen フィンランド
57  Kevin Kangur & Siiri-Liis Huttunen エストニア
58  Nikita Kerrominin & Milena Sevtsova エストニア
58  Margo Valk & Kelli Pärkson エストニア
60  Juri Belokurov & Alice Melikova エストニア
60  Mihhail Korot & Lislotte Minejev エストニア
62  Igor Ivanov & Anna Katjuzanskaja エストニア
62  Silver Valdvee & Sofia Pribuldnaja エストニア
64  German Berg & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa エストニア
65  Ilja Krenvert & Iiris Issak エストニア
65  Aleksei Lanberg & Polina Kester エストニア
67  Martin Laherand & Aveliina Tennokese エストニア
68  Nikita Nekhaev & Polina Karabatova ロシア連邦
68  Andreas Randoja & Maria Tamm エストニア
70  Mihkel Georg Missing & Johanna Kertu エストニア
71  Hendrik Ratasep & Diana Jõesuu エストニア
71  Andri Saaret & Marie Caroline Baumann エストニア
73  Juho Huhtala & Nea Pitkäkangas フィンランド
73  Tomi Linnala & Veera Pitkäkangas フィンランド
73  Valtteri Pöntiskoski & Mari Torvi フィンランド
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}