Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 - Juvenile Latin 2010年11月28日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2010
エストニア - Tallinn 2010年11月26日

Juvenile Latin 2010年11月28日

Final

1  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova ロシア連邦
2  Nikita Mjaksins & Luize Kascejeva ラトビア
3  Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Aleksandra Ivanova ラトビア
4  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Gloria Krieger エストニア
5  Siim Saarik & Simoona Peensalu エストニア
6  Jevgeni Medvedev & Julia Ternavskihh エストニア
7  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi エストニア
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [19] Dmitrii Rongin & Alina Pogorzhelskaya ロシア連邦
8  [19] Daniels Simosons & Sara Zuberga ラトビア
10  [13] Kendro Härm & Nataly Bogdanova エストニア
10  [13] Danil Vokhtomin & Aleksandra Raskatova ロシア連邦
12  [9] Kairo Kõrgend & Anette Karbus エストニア

Quarter-final

13  [20] Roman Mokienko & Polina Gorshenina ロシア連邦
13  [20] Edvard Romanenko & Seda Dungorova エストニア
15  [18] Robert Kassin & Melani Sulengo エストニア
15  [18] Jakov Kostjanko & Katerina Maijorova エストニア
17  [16] Anton Burkhanov & Anna Petrashevich ロシア連邦
18  [15] Mark Dorfmann & Eva Kolektor エストニア
18  [15] Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin エストニア
20  [14] Marcus Bachmann & Anni Ambur エストニア
21  [12] Ralf-stiven Viru & Carolyn Kokk エストニア
22  [9] Juri Altmets & Kristina Korõtnikova エストニア
23  [8] Jaan Repnikov & Riina Jakobson エストニア
24  [7] Pavel Vassiljev & Kristina Sergejeva エストニア
25  [6] Tomas Piht & Alina Timofejeva エストニア

Round 2 (top 46)

26  [19] Daniil Botskarjov & Uljana Redchits エストニア
27  [18] Kert Kullamma & Marie Loopere エストニア
27  [18] Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya ロシア連邦
29  [16] Gennadi Kondratenko & Anastassija Karzubova エストニア
29  [16] Sten Hendrik Trauss & Anna Brita Ani エストニア
31  [15] Elias Husgafvel & Ronya Nyman フィンランド
31  [15] Kaspar Kaldaru & Mia Maarja Rahi エストニア
31  [15] Linus Otsamo & Lumi Otsamo フィンランド
34  [14] Anton Kudrin & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya ロシア連邦
34  [14] Olle Viltok & Kendra Metsis エストニア
36  [13] Pyry Nissinen & Ella Hagman フィンランド
37  [12] Pavel Gorbachev & Elizaveta Galaktionova ロシア連邦
37  [12] Sem Karlos Kolk & Liis Grete Atonen エストニア
37  [12] Erik Põlgaste & Katerina Jette Sõerde エストニア
40  [11] Maxim Trofimov & Antonina Mazepa ロシア連邦
41  [10] Kristers Dulverks & Rezija Dombrovska ラトビア
42  [9] Ilian Helendi & Ann Mari Lepik エストニア
42  [9] Jaakko Saaristo & Saga Granlund フィンランド
44  [8] Aleksander Piirimees & Annebritt Rell エストニア
44  [8] Marko Reitalu & Arina Salahhova エストニア
44  [8] Marek Vassiljev & Milena Kozel エストニア

Round 1 (top 76)

47  Edrian Griskun & Karina Vanina エストニア
47  Henry Järve & Grete Heinsaar エストニア
47  Robert Leht & Mirjam Koch エストニア
47  Andrius Matsenas & Sirelin Saarik フィンランド
47  Kaur Pesor & Reti Ojasalu エストニア
47  Nikita Polkovnikov & Anna Kovalenko エストニア
53  Karl-Alder Kuivjõgi & Feridee Sevastjanov エストニア
54  Erik Bleive & Laura-Anett Kreevald エストニア
55  Marcus Nilson & Diana Saab エストニア
56  Mark Richard Jürna & Katarina Grete Kuum エストニア
56  Sander Künnapuu & Karoline Kerge エストニア
56  Simon Prii & Carmen Unt エストニア
59  Ricards Steinfelds & Adriana Ratniece ラトビア
60  Tuomas Suokas & Selina Juvonen フィンランド
61  Valdemar Verner Okspuu & Helena Dess Augasmägi エストニア
62  Indrek Lombiots & Loona Volke エストニア
62  Ronald Erik Spriit & Eliisa Sukles エストニア
64  Kert Lillenberk & Rebecca Lepp エストニア
64  Kevin Reinvee & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus エストニア
66  Kaspar Eerik Maarand & Merilin Kangur エストニア
67  Artur Rennel & Rachel Sermat エストニア
68  Sten Marten Pukka & Jekateriina Selitseva エストニア
69  Valeri Bazenov & Polina Zurjari-Ossipova エストニア
70  Gleb Ivanov & Karoliina Smiltins エストニア
71  Maximilian Grahl & Valeria Sorgina エストニア
71  Partik Lehto & Angelika Lehto フィンランド
71  Daniil Strokov & Maria Kapitonova ロシア連邦
74  Kaarel Saik & Jaana Solovjova エストニア
75  Roope Saarinen & Miia-Riina Aho フィンランド
76  Emil Lehtinen & Henna Meriläinen フィンランド
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}