Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 - Juvenile Standard 2010年11月27日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2010
エストニア - Tallinn 2010年11月26日

Juvenile Standard 2010年11月27日

Final

1  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova ロシア連邦
2  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi エストニア
3  Jevgeni Medvedev & Julia Ternavskihh エストニア
4  Nikita Mjaksins & Luize Kascejeva ラトビア
5  Tomas Piht & Alina Timofejeva エストニア
6  Siim Saarik & Simoona Peensalu エストニア
7  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Gloria Krieger エストニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [16] Marcus Bachmann & Anni Ambur エストニア
9  [15] Jakov Kostjanko & Katerina Maijorova エストニア
10  [10] Robert Kassin & Melani Sulengo エストニア
10  [10] Roman Mokienko & Polina Gorshenina ロシア連邦
10  [10] Jaan Repnikov & Riina Jakobson エストニア

Quarter-final

13  [23] Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin エストニア
14  [22] Marko Reitalu & Arina Salahhova エストニア
15  [21] Roland Jõearu & Kaisa-brit Koger エストニア
16  [20] Mark Dorfmann & Eva Kolektor エストニア
17  [15] Pavel Gorbachev & Elizaveta Galaktionova ロシア連邦
17  [15] Ilian Helendi & Ann Mari Lepik エストニア
19  [14] Daniels Simosons & Sara Zuberga ラトビア
20  [9] Danil Vokhtomin & Aleksandra Raskatova ロシア連邦
21  [6] Daniil Botskarjov & Uljana Redchits エストニア
21  [6] Olle Viltok & Kendra Metsis エストニア
23  [5] Dmitrii Rongin & Alina Pogorzhelskaya ロシア連邦
24  [4] Sten Hendrik Trauss & Anna Brita Ani エストニア

Round 2 (top 49)

25  [21] Erik Põlgaste & Katerina Jette Sõerde エストニア
25  [21] Nikita Polkovnikov & Anna Kovalenko エストニア
27  [20] Elias Husgafvel & Ronya Nyman フィンランド
27  [20] Pyry Nissinen & Ella Hagman フィンランド
29  [19] Jaakko Saaristo & Saga Granlund フィンランド
29  [19] Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya ロシア連邦
31  [18] Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Aleksandra Ivanova ラトビア
31  [18] Karl-Alder Kuivjõgi & Feridee Sevastjanov エストニア
31  [18] Ralf-stiven Viru & Carolyn Kokk エストニア
34  [13] Markus Orav & Benelote Uuskula エストニア
35  [11] Kristers Dulverks & Rezija Dombrovska ラトビア
35  [11] Henry Järve & Grete Heinsaar エストニア
37  [10] Kaspar Eerik Maarand & Merilin Kangur エストニア
38  [9] Erik Bleive & Laura-Anett Kreevald エストニア
38  [9] Anton Burkhanov & Anna Petrashevich ロシア連邦
38  [9] Linus Otsamo & Lumi Otsamo フィンランド
41  [8] Marcus Nilson & Diana Saab エストニア
41  [8] Pavel Vassiljev & Kristina Sergejeva エストニア
43  [7] Andrius Matsenas & Sirelin Saarik フィンランド
43  [7] Kaur Pesor & Reti Ojasalu エストニア
43  [7] Edvard Romanenko & Seda Dungorova エストニア
46  [5] Ilja Konostsonok & Maria Elizaveta Valge エストニア
47  [4] Silver Ingver & Triin Piirsalu エストニア
47  [4] Simon Prii & Carmen Unt エストニア
49  [3] Germo Toonikus & Helena Vilmann エストニア

Round 1 (top 77)

50  Kendro Härm & Nataly Bogdanova エストニア
51  Kert Kullamma & Marie Loopere エストニア
52  Sander Künnapuu & Karoline Kerge エストニア
52  Hans Kristjan Veri & Susi Ann Kaljas エストニア
54  Juri Altmets & Kristina Korõtnikova エストニア
54  Edrian Griskun & Karina Vanina エストニア
54  Valdemar Verner Okspuu & Helena Dess Augasmägi エストニア
54  Marek Vassiljev & Milena Kozel エストニア
58  Indrek Lombiots & Loona Volke エストニア
59  Tuomas Suokas & Selina Juvonen フィンランド
59  Maxim Trofimov & Antonina Mazepa ロシア連邦
61  Kaspar Kaldaru & Mia Maarja Rahi エストニア
61  Anton Kudrin & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya ロシア連邦
61  Kert Lillenberk & Rebecca Lepp エストニア
61  Kevin Reinvee & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus エストニア
61  Artur Rennel & Rachel Sermat エストニア
66  Ronald Erik Spriit & Eliisa Sukles エストニア
66  Martin Tava & Anne-Liis Paenurm エストニア
68  Jaan Pavliuk & Kristin Kilter エストニア
68  Aleksander Piirimees & Annebritt Rell エストニア
70  Gennadi Kondratenko & Anastassija Karzubova エストニア
71  Sem Karlos Kolk & Liis Grete Atonen エストニア
71  Partik Lehto & Angelika Lehto フィンランド
73  Valeri Bazenov & Polina Zurjari-Ossipova エストニア
74  Maximilian Grahl & Valeria Sorgina エストニア
75  Daniil Strokov & Maria Kapitonova ロシア連邦
76  Emil Lehtinen & Henna Meriläinen フィンランド
77  Roope Saarinen & Miia-Riina Aho フィンランド
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}