Results from Tampere Winter Dance Festival - Amateur Rising Star Standard 2008年1月25日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tampere Winter Dance Festival
フィンランド - Tampere 2008年1月25日

Amateur Rising Star Standard 2008年1月25日

Final

1  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Spiridonova ラトビア
2  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz ロシア連邦
3  Jörgen Kapp & Aleksandra Zeregelja エストニア
4  Joonas Rytkoenen & Iiris Uuttu フィンランド
5  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova エストニア
6  Aleksandr Tsesnokov & Katri Kitsing エストニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [17] Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger エストニア
8  [16] Ilmars Ozols & Irina Lecebrina ラトビア
9  [13] Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum ロシア連邦
10  [8] Paul Reinolt & Madli Pappa エストニア
11  [3] Gundars Kalnins & Anna Vikulova ラトビア
12  [2] Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Ksenia Savchenko ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  [12] Ilari Lehtonen & Johanna Kanto フィンランド
14  [11] Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa エストニア
14  [11] Aleksey Yakimenko & Ekaterina Zlobina ロシア連邦
16  [9] Aleksei Tuvi & Kristiina Reinfeldt エストニア
17  [8] Jurijs Trosenko & Claudia Ketonen フィンランド
18  [7] Reinis Ozolins & Lilita Sergejeva ラトビア
19  [5] Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen フィンランド
20  [4] Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova ロシア連邦
21  [2] Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen デンマーク
22  Nikolai Iliev & Jasmin Pocknell フィンランド
22  Oleg Ischuk & Victoria Nikulshina ロシア連邦
22  Samuli Pietiläinen & Satu Mäkinen フィンランド

Round 2 (top 41)

25  [11] Jens Mattila & Sofia Mäki Ontto フィンランド
26  [9] Vitaliy Bondarenko & Mariya Shitikova ロシア連邦
26  [9] Antti Pekka Pitkänen & Kaisu Tuominiemi フィンランド
28  [8] Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya ロシア連邦
28  [8] Clinton Soules & Meagan Kleinhans 南アフリカ共和国
30  [7] Akseli Kurttio & Rosanna Kulju フィンランド
31  [6] Karri Rinne & Suvi Kurki フィンランド
32  [5] Valtteri Virtanen & Heidi Karppanen フィンランド
33  [4] Henrik Nordman & Simone Lehikoinen フィンランド
34  [3] Kim Samuelsson & Reetta Aarnio フィンランド
35  [2] Jani Neulaniemi & Jenni Torvinen フィンランド
35  [2] Kalmer Seisler & Anna Belozerskikh フィンランド
37  [1] Tuomas Kesti & Maria Tanhuanpää フィンランド
37  [1] Lassi Pakkala & Sanni Alanen フィンランド
39  Kasper Rauhala & Janika Ilkka フィンランド
39  Kasperi Rinne & Netta Kupiainen フィンランド
39  Samuli Valonen & Sara Niemela フィンランド

Round 1 (top 60)

42  [18] Matti Rautajoki & Heidi Pohjola フィンランド
43  [16] C Alfestus & J Kolbie 南アフリカ共和国
43  [16] Mikael Malila & Aini Minkkinen フィンランド
43  [16] Riyaad Marlie & Diedre Michaels 南アフリカ共和国
46  [15] Vasili Maltsev & Elina Maltseva フィンランド
46  [15] Eerik Nordman & Anni Kokkonen フィンランド
48  [14] Ville Häyrynen & Laura Vihanne フィンランド
48  [14] Tapio Jokinen & Kiia Konttinen フィンランド
48  [14] Tuomas Jylhä & Iida Hilska フィンランド
48  [14] Juuso Kähärä & Camilla Nolvi フィンランド
48  [14] Patrick Kutumane & Semi Matabola 南アフリカ共和国
48  [14] Thabo L'khoza & Ayanda Mbatha 南アフリカ共和国
48  [14] Sami Similä & Iina Elo フィンランド
48  [14] L Smitt & Melissa Hoffman 南アフリカ共和国
56  [9] Ville Sinkkonen & Jenna-mari Syrjänen フィンランド
57  [8] Marko Bärn & Sarita Helin フィンランド
58  [5] Laszlo Kalmar & Riina Hirvonen フィンランド
59  [4] Nikita Sinitsyn & Ekaterina Danilova ロシア連邦
60  [2] Leonid Kondratev & Daria Romanenko ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}