Results from Test Tournament - Junior I Open Standard 2012年10月20日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Test Tournament
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2012年10月20日

Junior I Open Standard 2012年10月20日

Final

1  Oleg Chzhen & Ekaterina Osovskaya ロシア連邦
2  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova ウズベキスタン
3  Kirill Pokorskiy & Ekaterina Avramenko ロシア連邦
4  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova ロシア連邦
5  Artem Erkaev & Darya Bondareva ロシア連邦
6  Anatoliy Petrov & Elissa Kara ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nikita Baykalov & Darya Kryltsova ロシア連邦
8  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova ロシア連邦
9  Danil Vokhtomin & Vitaliya Ivanova ロシア連邦
10  Daniil Shinkov & Aleksandra Svintsova ロシア連邦
11  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina ロシア連邦
12  Aleksey Lukyanchuk & Anzhelika Barabanova ロシア連邦
13  Kirill Kalinushkin & Anastasiya Kosareva ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Yakov Shakhov & Dariya Dzhangarasheva カザフスタン
15  Ivan Tlustenko & Anastasiya Gorzhuy ロシア連邦
16  Matvey Mytarev & Anzhelika Tsareva ロシア連邦
17  Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva ロシア連邦
18  Nikita Saliev & Regina Tolstikova カザフスタン
19  Dmitriy Andreev & Evgeniya Banderova ロシア連邦
19  Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Smirnova ロシア連邦
19  Egor Marichev & Arina Shakina ロシア連邦
22  Vadim Stukalov & Vlada Shumakarite ロシア連邦
23  Ilya Zidan & Anastasiya Sharkova ロシア連邦
24  Ilya Punegov & Stanislava Smirnova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Igor Makurin & Ekaterina Guleva ロシア連邦
26  Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova ロシア連邦
26  Aleksey Matveenko & Anna Shelpakova ロシア連邦
26  Zakhar Skrylnik & Polina Barhatova ロシア連邦
29  Konstantin Sizentsev & Darya Loboda ロシア連邦
30  Sergey Avdeev & Lada Bondarenko ロシア連邦
31  Andrey Rodin & Mariya Kotova ロシア連邦
32  Igor Klok & Sofiya Bulgakova ロシア連邦
32  Semen Kokovin & Anna Dimidova ロシア連邦
34  Pavel Dmitriev & Margarita Makeeva ロシア連邦
34  Aleksey Kirentsov & Veronika Tsetsokha ロシア連邦
34  Maksim Stasyuk & Anna Voronkova ロシア連邦
37  Evgeniy Budyak & Natalya Chupina ロシア連邦
37  Vitaliy Peryatin & Ekaterina Baserova ロシア連邦
37  Vadim Plotnikov & Anastasiya Berezina ロシア連邦
40  Timofey Aleshin & Elizaveta Mukueva ロシア連邦
40  Ivan Galatenko & Alisa Kirichenko ロシア連邦
42  Vladimir Moiseev & Mariya Dukker ロシア連邦
42  Nikita Zhivotov & Anna Krutikova ロシア連邦
44  Denis Baranchugov & Zhanna Tsyrenova ロシア連邦
44  Oleg Karyagin & Ekaterina Alekhina ロシア連邦
44  Evgeniy Komarov & Anastasiya Karanova ロシア連邦
47  Aleksej Potselov & Dajaana Aprosimova ロシア連邦
48  Vladislav Didkovskiy & Ulyana Sidelnikova ロシア連邦
49  Artem Khruschalev & Polina Chichulina ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 70)

50  Ilya Gashkov & Kristina Anenko ロシア連邦
50  Daniil Korepov & Alena Korepova ロシア連邦
52  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim カザフスタン
53  Ilya Logachev & Anastasiya Leonteva ロシア連邦
53  Gleb Saprykin & Darya Gaponova ロシア連邦
53  Aleksandr Sytezhev & Darya Verkhova ロシア連邦
56  Mihail Nikolaev & Polina Norkina ロシア連邦
57  Vladimir Barinov & Alena Mikhaylova ロシア連邦
57  Aset Doshimov & Valeriya Mashava ロシア連邦
57  Vadim Maksimov & Tatyana Popova ロシア連邦
57  Maksim Nesterov & Irina Harkova ロシア連邦
61  Aleksey Abakumov & Sofya Bashilova ロシア連邦
62  Egor Rybalkin & Yuliya Guseva ロシア連邦
63  Viktor Moskalyuk & Mariya Lobanova ロシア連邦
64  Danil Bolshakov & Anastasiya Ivanova ロシア連邦
65  Ivan Lavrov & Natalya Yaremchuk ロシア連邦
65  Egor Zolotarev & Anastasiya Ponomarenko ロシア連邦
67  Aleksey Fedorov & Yana Lazareva ロシア連邦
68  Emil Nasibullin & Roza Gazizova ロシア連邦
69  Maksim Zherdev & Kristina Burtseva ロシア連邦
70  Vladislav Tkachenko & Olga Bichevina ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}