Results from Triada Cup 2005 - Junior II Standard 2005年4月17日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Triada Cup 2005
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2005年4月16日

Junior II Standard 2005年4月17日

Final

1  Mikhail Ostryakov & Olga Tarasova ロシア連邦
2  Denis Ermolin & Ekaterina Ermolina ロシア連邦
3  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova モルドバ
4  Aleksey Kurochkin & Svetlana Tikhonova ロシア連邦
5  Ilia Ivanov & Anastasiya Izvekova ロシア連邦
6  Roman Motyzhev & Elena Litvinenko ロシア連邦
7  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Yuriy Komarov & Anna Manaenkova ロシア連邦
8  Alex Volodin & Elena Ivanchikova ロシア連邦
10  Andrey Dubinkin & Anastasiya Sainkina ロシア連邦
11  Anton Betnev & Kseniya Ikkert ロシア連邦
12  Mikhail Belous & Anastasia Meshkova ロシア連邦
12  Denis Ovchinnikov & Mariya Senyushkina ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Sergey Sidorenko & Kristina Linova ロシア連邦
15  Anton Yefremov & Darya Filipenko ロシア連邦
16  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic モルドバ
16  Oleg Gordo & Ekaterina Polevtsova ロシア連邦
16  Ilya Sokolikov & Ekaterina Chuykova ロシア連邦
16  Pavel Zhul & Vasilisa Trokhova ロシア連邦
20  Aleksandr Ledaschev & Ekaterina Belyaeva ロシア連邦
21  Maksimilian Polosatov & Nadezhda Artamonova ロシア連邦
22  Aleksandr Koshkin & Marina Nesterova ロシア連邦
23  Dmitriy Nesterov & Rimma Shanoyan ロシア連邦
24  Kirill Berezin & Yuliya Vorozheykina ロシア連邦
25  Vasiliy Pshenichnikov & Alena Bozhanova ロシア連邦
26  Roman Petrosyan & Nadezhda Shandrina ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Marsel Galimov & Anastasiya Soyko ロシア連邦
28  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva ロシア連邦
29  Nikita Gromov & Anastasiya Lyuzzhukhina ロシア連邦
30  Vladimir Komatovskiy & Yuliya Sutyagina ロシア連邦
30  Artem Lukyanenkov & Daria Chasovskikh ロシア連邦
30  Arseniy Reshilov & Anna Argun ロシア連邦
33  Ilya Filippov & Anastasiya Turlygina ロシア連邦
33  Andrey Tsarev & Veronika Tsoy ロシア連邦
35  Vadim Perov & Marta Otradinskaya ロシア連邦
35  Viktor Safin & Darya Muksinova ロシア連邦
35  Aleksandr Samarchenko & Alena Estrina ロシア連邦
38  Ilya Mustafaev & Aleksandra Pakhmutova ロシア連邦
39  Elshan Guliev & Polina Ilina ロシア連邦
40  Evgeniy Polyakov & Alesya Russkova ロシア連邦
41  Platon Stepanov & Anzhela Kurmaeva ロシア連邦
42  Aleksandr Bogdanov & Olga Karavanova ロシア連邦
43  Anton Zvonilov & Anna Kholostova ロシア連邦
44  Vsevolod Anikin & Evgeniya Vargo ロシア連邦
44  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova ロシア連邦
46  Denis Averin & Yuliya Kokhanovskaya ロシア連邦
46  Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Seyko ロシア連邦
46  Andrey Romanovskiy & Alena Revyakina ロシア連邦
46  Stanislav Tenyaev & Ekaterina Chkoniya ロシア連邦
50  Pavel Lepekho & Kristina Kashaeva ロシア連邦
51  Kirill Zakharov & Maria Naumchenko ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 66)

52  Evgeniy Kozlov & Mayya Ryzhenkova ロシア連邦
53  Ilya Sakharov & Ekaterina Maksimova ロシア連邦
54  Roman Gutsu & Svetlana Lukina ロシア連邦
55  Daniil Golubev & Anastasiya Levashova ロシア連邦
55  Artur Manzhetov & Anna Manzhetova ロシア連邦
55  Maksim Vorontsov & Anastasiya Vedeneeva ロシア連邦
58  Georgiy Ischenko & Elizaveta Babanina ロシア連邦
59  Pavel Velichko & Elena Yankina ロシア連邦
60  Aleksey Tyutchev & Elena Litvinyuk ロシア連邦
61  Dmitriy Vakarin & Svetlana Syusyura ロシア連邦
62  Konstantin Zherdev & Ketino Tavdishvili ロシア連邦
63  Vladimir Bobkov & Lidiya Voronina ロシア連邦
64  Roman Ostrovskiy & Vera Lyashenko ロシア連邦
65  Sergey Naumenkov & Olga Fyodorova ロシア連邦
66  Bashir Shaker & Anna Kovalskaya ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}