Results from Tropicana Cup 2006 - World Juvenile Trophy (Combination) 2006年4月20日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2006
ポーランド - Mikolajki 2006年4月20日

World Juvenile Trophy (Combination) 2006年4月20日

Final

1  Roman Blinov & Darya Stolbova ウクライナ
2  Vlad Bejan & Mariana Tataru モルドバ
3  Ilya Bazlov & Kseniya Idrisova ロシア連邦
4  Dmytro Yevterev & Maria Lukyanova ウクライナ
5  Mantas Kirvelis & Ieva Jasaite リトアニア
6  Mykola Lasarev & Oleksandra Kharchenko ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata ウクライナ
8  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko ウクライナ
8  Denys Popov & Anna Dergunova ロシア連邦
8  Vadym Yaroslavtsev & Dana Zhmudskaya ウクライナ
11  Evgeniy Vasiliev & Lilia Goncharenko ウクライナ
12  Aleksandr Yachin & Elizavieta Laskina ウクライナ
13  Samat Sattarov & Anastasiya Bubchikova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova ウクライナ
15  Evgeniy Propletkin & Kristina Ermakova ロシア連邦
16  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Anna Andreicuka ラトビア
17  Artem Marchuk & Valentina Vilchak ウクライナ
17  Evgeniy Stepin & Aleksandra Vasileva ロシア連邦
19  Mikhail Erokhin & Lera Petrik ウクライナ
20  Oleksi Fedorov & Anastasiya Denysova ウクライナ
20  Marcin Rosinski & Nikolina Melin ポーランド
22  Denis Andreychuk & Olga Bondar ウクライナ
23  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Anna Ustenko ウクライナ
24  Marcus Telembici & Zinaida Popov モルドバ

Round 1 (top 45)

25  Valentin Sirik & Viktoria Trakalyuk ウクライナ
26  Maxim Dechenko & Maria Nyemyechenkova ウクライナ
26  Vladyslav Kubyshkin & Alesya Natayeva ウクライナ
26  Oleksiy Savin & Angelina Rozmarytsya ウクライナ
29  Karls Aniscenko & Anna Paula Eglite ラトビア
29  Valentin Salagor & Anna Sudakova ウクライナ
31  Aleksandr Druba & Liana Tolech ウクライナ
32  Vladislav Prokopenko & Diana Nonik ウクライナ
32  Eduard Tsukota & Dariya Palyey ウクライナ
34  Nikita Kuzmin & Oleksandra Kravchenko (aka Krasnikova) ウクライナ
35  Vitaly Chebotarev & Yulia Chelombitko ロシア連邦
35  Dmytro Ushakov & Anastasiya Pyatovil ウクライナ
37  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya ウクライナ
38  Igor Kitaygorodskiy & Ekaterina Koloskova ロシア連邦
39  Mykola Gospodinov & Alina Semienienko ウクライナ
40  Artem Kazmiruk & Lanisa Manilko ウクライナ
41  Roman Fedoryenko & Valentyna Cherniakova ウクライナ
41  Maxim Lavrikov & Margarita Derevtsova ロシア連邦
43  Evgeniy Fomin & Olga Skornyakova ウクライナ
43  Oleksandr Yenukidze & Oleksandra Boldyr ウクライナ
45  Dmitri Podmazin & Marija Mukhina ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}