Results from Tropicana Cup 2006 - Youth U21 10 Dance 2006年4月22日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2006
ポーランド - Mikolajki 2006年4月20日

Youth U21 10 Dance 2006年4月22日

Final

1  Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni イタリア
2  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz ポーランド
3  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina エストニア
4  Evgeniy Selin & Ekaterina Cherkashina ロシア連邦
5  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Sitnik エストニア
6  Michal Kowalski & Katarzyna Paluch ポーランド
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitriy Platov & Anna Kozyreva ロシア連邦
8  Jerzy Borowski & Marta Kocik ポーランド
9  Andriy Kamyshnyy & Olga Zhuk ウクライナ
9  Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova ロシア連邦
11  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina エストニア
12  Pawel Nesterowicz & Alessia Surova ポーランド
13  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach ポーランド

Quarter-final

14  Dmytro Korovkin & Karina Karapetian ウクライナ
15  Nikita Belik & Evgenia Yakovieva ウクライナ
15  Volodymyr Odnitsov & Anastasiya Zhuchenko ウクライナ
17  Maksim Pimenov & Dayana Pyzhova ロシア連邦
17  Nikita Tsernov & Marina Fadeitseva ラトビア
19  Danylo Zadorozhnyy & Tetyana Polishchuk ウクライナ
20  Sergiy Bosetskyy & Iryna Tykhonova ウクライナ
20  Ignat Garanin & Kateryna Levchenko ウクライナ
20  Vladislav Inostrantsev & Tatjana Zitkovskaja エストニア
23  Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk ウクライナ
24  Sergey Kozaderov & Ekaterina Zhivolupova ロシア連邦
24  Andrei Lekarev & Regina Lai エストニア
26  Artem Prykhodko & Tatyana Trakalyuk ウクライナ

Round 1 (top 47)

27  Oleg Sydorenko & Yuliya Gyrda ウクライナ
28  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina ロシア連邦
30  Yuriy Kravchenko & Olga Takhtamysheva ウクライナ
31  Sergiy Bylina & Muminat Minatullayeva ウクライナ
32  Oleksandr Tsvetkov & Anna Andriyenko ウクライナ
33  Dmytro Denysov & Anna Ganina ウクライナ
33  Anatoliy Kulay & Alina Kornyenko ウクライナ
35  Sergey Tredubov & Anna Trukhan ロシア連邦
36  Serhii Horianskyi & Lada Honcharenko モルドバ
37  Viktor Denisov & Dariya Svatikova ウクライナ
38  Tymur Klymchuk & Kateryna Kordonets ウクライナ
39  Stas Rabynia & Maya Mamliga ウクライナ
40  Saveliy Seleznev & Tamara Solovieva ロシア連邦
41  Andrij Zubko & Inna Lukyanenko ウクライナ
42  Vladimir Shtogrip & Tatiana Russkikh ウクライナ
43  Jacek Parulski & Aneta Zarzecka ポーランド
44  Andrij Borisov & Olga Lashkova ウクライナ
45  Aleksandr Karetnikov & Yuliya Kryuchkova ロシア連邦
46  Rihards Eglitis & Elina Abolina ラトビア
46  Georgiy Rasskazov & Olesya Pankova ウクライナ
48  Oleg Kharlamov & Ekaterina Zubareva ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}