Results from Tropicana Cup 2007 - Junior II 10 Dance 2007年4月20日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2007
ポーランド - Mikolajki 2007年4月19日

Junior II 10 Dance 2007年4月20日

Final

1  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze ロシア連邦
2  Filipp Borisenok & Anastasiya Kuznetsova ロシア連邦
3  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Ksenia Isakova ポーランド
4  Andrey Semakin & Yana Demenok ロシア連邦
5  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska ポーランド
6  Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma ウクライナ
7  Arturs Prikulis & Luize Darzniece ラトビア
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Robert Veskus & Jelena Vassiljeva エストニア
9  Mykola Voytsehovskiy & Maryna Lynko ウクライナ
10  Andriy Pyatakha & Oksana Tsykalyuk ウクライナ
11  Vyatseslav Molkin & Kristiina Prants エストニア
12  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa ポーランド

Quarter-final

13  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure ラトビア
14  Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay ウクライナ
15  Edgars Orda & Katarina Tumasevica ラトビア
16  Aleksandr Bobrov & Tetyana Trubnikova ウクライナ
17  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar ウクライナ
18  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Ryabogina ロシア連邦
19  Gundars Kalnins & Veronika Dedjajeva ラトビア
19  Oleksandr Petryshyn & Elizaveta Parshyna ウクライナ
21  Peteris Lapins & Laura Valta ラトビア
21  Aleksey Laptenok & Ekaterina Yasyutina ベラルーシ
23  Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv モルドバ
24  Ligitas Bernatavicius & Egle Valentaite リトアニア
25  Maksim Efimtsev & Anna Barbacheva ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 47)

26  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea ルーマニア
27  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat モルドバ
28  Viktor Mamalyga & Svetlana Portnaya ウクライナ
29  Edgars Silovs & Juta Einmane ラトビア
30  Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk ウクライナ
30  Igor Stasiewicz & Natalia Tyszko ポーランド
32  Aleksandr Reva & Svetlana Zhatkina ロシア連邦
33  Ilya Malyshev & Alisa Shevchenko ロシア連邦
34  Maris Loja & Madara Freiberga ラトビア
34  Reinis Rubins & Vlada Kolesnicenko ラトビア
34  Aleksandr Zahhartsuk & Anastasia Malleus エストニア
37  Maciek Dabrowski & Aleksandra Goralczuk ポーランド
37  Karl Andres Saul & Marina Tülp エストニア
39  Valerii Leontiev & Irina Pascari モルドバ
39  Kriss Zale & Liva Orleane ラトビア
41  Igor Cheban & Aleksandra Filimonova ロシア連邦
41  Vladimir Hyncu & Svetlana Vinnic モルドバ
43  Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk ウクライナ
44  Harijs Locs & Undine Papule ラトビア
45  Ignat Calasnic & Ecaterina Nicanorova モルドバ
46  Daniil Egorenko & Yulia Baykeeva ロシア連邦
47  Artem Karamian & Irina Bystrova モルドバ

Round 1 (top 75)

48  Edgaras Brazas & Kotryna Petrosiute リトアニア
48  Jokubas Narkus & Kristina Rabecaite リトアニア
48  Tautvydas Sinkevicius & Egidija Kalinauskaite リトアニア
51  Daniels Belugins & Alise Milkevica ラトビア
52  Edgars Gribusts & Liene Everse ラトビア
52  Artur Knjazev & Darja Aleksejeva エストニア
52  Daniil Seppa & Kristina Putsinina エストニア
52  Volodymyr Yaroshkevich & Darya Mykolenko ウクライナ
56  Volodymir Siryy & Anna Elystratova ウクライナ
57  Stanislav Antypov & Olga Kalesnik ウクライナ
58  Sergey Markin & Valeria Solovyeva ロシア連邦
58  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney ウクライナ
58  Dmytro Smoljannikov & Zenja Kozlova ウクライナ
58  Vitaliy Sorokin & Anna Ronys ウクライナ
62  Mykhayl Brylyov & Victoriya Mochalova ウクライナ
62  Ivan Prikhodko & Margarita Loboda エストニア
62  Aleksey Vasilchenko & Alena Chekalkina ロシア連邦
65  Denis Garaschuk & Olena Grabovenko ウクライナ
66  Vladislav Bariev & Aleksandra Zaytseva ロシア連邦
67  Cheslav Novytskyy & Evgeniya Chernova ウクライナ
68  Lukasz Skwierz & Kamila Szpakowska ポーランド
69  Yaroslav Levontyev & Elizavetta Shavchenko ウクライナ
69  Alexey Rostovskiy & Maria Milyuchenko ロシア連邦
71  Maxim Povelii & Oxana Eriomenco ロシア連邦
71  Vladislav Shpakov & Anastasiya Kopteva ウクライナ
73  Alexandr Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Pogrebniak ロシア連邦
74  Viktor Kazakov & Anna Berezhenko ロシア連邦
74  Reinis Kruklins & Justine Balmane ラトビア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}