Results from Tropicana Cup 2007 - Junior II Latin 2007年4月19日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2007
ポーランド - Mikolajki 2007年4月19日

Junior II Latin 2007年4月19日

Final

1  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze ロシア連邦
2  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze ロシア連邦
3  Andrey Semakin & Yana Demenok ロシア連邦
4  Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Viktoriya Lyaschenko ウクライナ
5  Mykola Voytsehovskiy & Maryna Lynko ウクライナ
6  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska ポーランド
7  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Kuzmina ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Vyatseslav Molkin & Kristiina Prants エストニア
9  Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma ウクライナ
10  Artis Robalds & Laima Ozolina ラトビア
11  Andriy Pyatakha & Oksana Tsykalyuk ウクライナ
12  Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv モルドバ

Quarter-final

13  Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay ウクライナ
14  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Ryabogina ロシア連邦
14  Arturs Prikulis & Luize Darzniece ラトビア
14  Jan Teslia & Kamila Schmidt ポーランド
14  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Ksenia Isakova ポーランド
18  Ligitas Bernatavicius & Egle Valentaite リトアニア
18  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa ポーランド
20  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat モルドバ
20  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar ウクライナ
20  Igor Stasiewicz & Natalia Tyszko ポーランド
23  Sebastian Mroz & Pola Anforowicz ポーランド
24  Aleksandr Bobrov & Tetyana Trubnikova ウクライナ
24  Peteris Lapins & Laura Valta ラトビア
26  Oleksandr Petryshyn & Elizaveta Parshyna ウクライナ
27  Igor Holovaci & Nataliya Holotylo ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 48)

28  Gundars Kalnins & Veronika Dedjajeva ラトビア
28  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure ラトビア
30  Jokubas Narkus & Kristina Rabecaite リトアニア
31  Maciek Dabrowski & Aleksandra Goralczuk ポーランド
31  Robert Veskus & Jelena Vassiljeva エストニア
33  Matvij Dvorkin & Tetyana Borovik ウクライナ
34  Ignat Calasnic & Ecaterina Nicanorova モルドバ
34  Ilya Malyshev & Alisa Shevchenko ロシア連邦
36  Viktor Mamalyga & Svetlana Portnaya ウクライナ
36  Ernestas Monginas & Vaida Lukauskaite リトアニア
36  Jokubas Venckus & Aiste Burnyte リトアニア
36  Andrey Yakimenko & Yuliya Levchenko ウクライナ
40  Edgaras Brazas & Kotryna Petrosiute リトアニア
40  Michal Danilczuk & Adrianna Rogowska ポーランド
40  Maksim Efimtsev & Anna Barbacheva ロシア連邦
40  Artem Karamian & Irina Bystrova モルドバ
40  Valerii Leontiev & Irina Pascari モルドバ
40  David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan ウクライナ
40  Tautvydas Sinkevicius & Egidija Kalinauskaite リトアニア
47  Kriss Zale & Liva Orleane ラトビア
48  Aleksandr Reva & Svetlana Zhatkina ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 95)

49  Oleg Provozin & Dariya Sereda ウクライナ
49  Karl Andres Saul & Marina Tülp エストニア
49  Edgars Silovs & Juta Einmane ラトビア
52  Filipp Borisenok & Anastasiya Kuznetsova ロシア連邦
52  Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk ウクライナ
52  Daniil Egorenko & Yulia Baykeeva ロシア連邦
52  Aleksey Laptenok & Ekaterina Yasyutina ベラルーシ
56  Volodymyr Yaroshkevich & Darya Mykolenko ウクライナ
57  Harijs Locs & Undine Papule ラトビア
57  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea ルーマニア
57  Daniil Seppa & Kristina Putsinina エストニア
60  Oleksandr Borysovskiy & Larisa Molodec ウクライナ
60  Stanislav Lysovolenko & Tetyana Khorosheva ウクライナ
62  Vladimir Hyncu & Svetlana Vinnic モルドバ
62  Igor Sabiy & Anastasiya Ploschunska ウクライナ
62  Dmytro Soroka & Aleksandra Burakova ウクライナ
65  Vladislav Bariev & Aleksandra Zaytseva ロシア連邦
65  Igor Cheban & Aleksandra Filimonova ロシア連邦
65  Cheslav Novytskyy & Evgeniya Chernova ウクライナ
65  Anatoliy Slipchenko & Anastasiya Vozgriva ウクライナ
65  Aleksandr Zahhartsuk & Anastasia Malleus エストニア
70  Maxim Efanin & Julija Shapiro ウクライナ
70  Reinis Rubins & Vlada Kolesnicenko ラトビア
72  Stanislav Antypov & Olga Kalesnik ウクライナ
73  Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk ウクライナ
73  Maris Loja & Madara Freiberga ラトビア
73  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney ウクライナ
73  Volodymir Siryy & Anna Elystratova ウクライナ
73  Dmytro Smoljannikov & Zenja Kozlova ウクライナ
73  Martins Taranda & Madara Estrika ラトビア
79  Daniels Belugins & Alise Milkevica ラトビア
79  Vladyslav Myshko & Evgeniya Tvileneva ウクライナ
79  Oleksiy Pishchenko & Anastasiya Melnychuk ウクライナ
79  Alexey Rostovskiy & Maria Milyuchenko ロシア連邦
83  Ivan Prikhodko & Margarita Loboda エストニア
83  Vardan Simonyan & Tatyana Baranova ロシア連邦
83  Andriy Yudin & Svitlana Levit ウクライナ
86  Sergey Korovykovskiy & Diana Soroka ウクライナ
86  Sergey Markin & Valeria Solovyeva ロシア連邦
86  Aleksey Vasilchenko & Alena Chekalkina ロシア連邦
89  Edgars Gribusts & Liene Everse ラトビア
89  Blazej Lewandowski & Adrianna Kamrowska ポーランド
91  Artur Knjazev & Darja Aleksejeva エストニア
91  Yaroslav Levontyev & Elizavetta Shavchenko ウクライナ
93  Mykhayl Brylyov & Victoriya Mochalova ウクライナ
94  Viktor Kazakov & Anna Berezhenko ロシア連邦
94  Maxim Povelii & Oxana Eriomenco ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}