Results from Tropicana Cup 2007 - Junior I 10 Dance 2007年4月19日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2007
ポーランド - Mikolajki 2007年4月19日

Junior I 10 Dance 2007年4月19日

Final

1  Viacheslav Karasev & Ekaterina Bykova ロシア連邦
2  Filipp Maryanovskiy & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova ウクライナ
3  Denis Murzal & Alisa Kushnareva ロシア連邦
4  Arian Winowski & Sandra Michalczyk ポーランド
5  Ivan Kazakevich & Anastasiya Grigorenko ベラルーシ
6  Marius Bodiul & Catalina Cristian モルドバ
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Rafael Aleksanjan & Mariann Smolski エストニア
8  Oleksandr Gorbenko & Mariya Krivko ウクライナ
9  Nikita Klyuchko & Yana Shvamberg ウクライナ
9  Sergej Skripcenko & Goda Zajauskaite リトアニア
11  Yaroslav Semenenko & Anastasiya Vysotska ウクライナ
12  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Anna Andreicuka ラトビア

Quarter-final

13  Oleksandr Frantsen & Olga Shchuchynska ウクライナ
14  Vladyslav Bernyk & Alina Koshlakova ウクライナ
14  Vadim Gorbach & Polina Matskevich ベラルーシ
14  Vladimir Zubov & Mariya Eliseeva ロシア連邦
17  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Visinskaya モルドバ
18  Karls Aniscenko & Anna Paula Eglite ラトビア
19  Roberts Peca & Diana Mackevica ラトビア
20  Dmitrijs Derjagins & Lelde Zimele ラトビア
21  Pawel Urbanski & Karolina Szostek ポーランド
22  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata ウクライナ
23  Karlis Lapins & Beate-katrina Zeltina ラトビア
24  Bartosz Bojanczyk & Sandra Krzyzanowska ポーランド

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Artur Martea & Iulia Celpan モルドバ
26  Anatoliy Guliy & Anastasiya Kharchenko ウクライナ
26  Denys Popov & Anna Dergunova ロシア連邦
26  Dmytro Yevtushenko & Olena Dudka ウクライナ
29  Bogdan Zaritskiy & Polina Khanukaeva ロシア連邦
30  Tomas Fainsil & Akvili Sinkeviciute リトアニア
31  Danil Isaev & Marina Prokopenko ロシア連邦
31  Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova ロシア連邦
33  Maciej Rasinski & Aleksandra Wojcicka ポーランド
33  Roberts Zageris & Evita Brilte ラトビア
35  Artur Mesropyan & Karolina Kobzar ウクライナ
36  Edvins Astahovs & Anastasija Volozaninova ラトビア
36  Sergey Dratvitskiy & Olga Chechet ベラルーシ
38  Teymur Akhmedov & Natalia Denisova ロシア連邦
38  Andrey Smotrov & Ekaterina Maltseva ロシア連邦
40  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova ロシア連邦
41  Oleg Kulik & Irina Nagornyak ウクライナ
41  Sergey Shubadeev & Olesya Radaeva ロシア連邦
43  Ilya Mariyko & Yana Kramer ロシア連邦
43  Cristian Popescu & Alexandra Lupu モルドバ
45  Silvestras Koroliovas & Evelina Butkaite リトアニア
45  Roman Mikin & Darya Tsvetkova ロシア連邦
47  Ivan Khudoley & Dariya Ponomarenko ウクライナ
48  Aleksander Kobylinski & Ewelina Dabrowska ポーランド
49  Dmitrii Suhorukov & Valeriya Suschko ウクライナ
50  Vitaliy Kalyuzhnyy & Anhelina Gordina ウクライナ

Round 1 (top 62)

51  Roman Drobotov & Ganna Vozhikova ウクライナ
52  Mantas Kirvelis & Ieva Jasaite リトアニア
52  Nikolai Saduro & Evgeniya Moiseenko ウクライナ
54  Ivan Varfolomeev & Diana Mashukova ロシア連邦
55  Sergiy Chernykov & Xeniya Ovchynnykova ウクライナ
56  Alexandr Malyy & Alexandra Danilchuk ウクライナ
57  Samat Sattarov & Anastasiya Bubchikova ロシア連邦
57  Ivan Tsoy & Natalya Streltsova ロシア連邦
59  Aleksandr Lutovin & Yuliya Remizova ロシア連邦
60  Ilya Surkov & Ekaterina Datsko ロシア連邦
61  Maksim Chuprin & Kseniya Poglazova ウクライナ
62  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}