Results from Tropicana Cup 2008 - Juvenile II Latin 2008年4月11日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2008
ポーランド - Mikolajki 2008年4月10日

Juvenile II Latin 2008年4月11日

Final

1  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva ロシア連邦
2  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane ラトビア
3  Mykola Antimbetov & Anna Dodoncha ウクライナ
4  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova ベラルーシ
5  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina ロシア連邦
6  Sergey Kotov & Anastasia Zaytseva ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sergey Aleynikov & Yulia Zemtsova ロシア連邦
7  Artur Solomovych & Iana Klianascius ウクライナ
9  Stanislav Temerivskyi & Izabel Valeria Chernyshevska ウクライナ
10  Aleksey Danilov & Veronika Starchenko ロシア連邦
11  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek ポーランド
11  Yuri Zabrotskyi & Anastasia Sainiuk ウクライナ

Quarter-final

13  Davis Udris & Ruta Meirupska ラトビア
14  Denis Fesenko & Mariya Lytvynenko ウクライナ
15  Andrey Nasadik & Sofia Sirkova ラトビア
16  Olivers Berzs & Estere Beatrise Klapere ラトビア
16  Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova ロシア連邦
16  Aleksandr Tiunkov & Anna Prianishnikova ロシア連邦
16  Aidens Zalans & Beate Anne Strauta ラトビア
20  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova エストニア
21  Daniil Bochkarev & Taisiya Priporova ロシア連邦
22  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova ロシア連邦
23  Kristaps Malarchiks & Klinta Smite ラトビア
23  Artem Somatkan & Tatiana Ryabokon ウクライナ
25  Ronalds Grinbergs & Reicela Heinrihsone ラトビア

Round 1 (top 48)

26  Alik Bilyalov & Kateryna Mazina ウクライナ
27  Georgiy Korotkov & Daria Cherkas ロシア連邦
27  German Putilovskij & Daria Hirzhon ベラルーシ
27  Patriks Simsons & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska ラトビア
30  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite ラトビア
30  Dmitriy Zhurilov & Oleksandra Chervonenko ウクライナ
32  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina ラトビア
32  Nykolay Gospodynov & Mylana Grygoreva ウクライナ
34  Oleg Bushuyev & Kateryna Suleymanova ウクライナ
34  Filip Marchalewski & Wiktoria Kaszubowska ポーランド
36  Gordey Zeldovich & Anastasiya Strashnova ロシア連邦
37  Jonatans Gurovs & Katrina Kutovaja ラトビア
37  Maksim Maksimov & Daria Ustiuzanina ロシア連邦
37  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar リトアニア
40  Aleksey Pastukhov & Zhanna Trufanova ウクライナ
41  Aleksandrs Bautra & Kendija Ziemele ラトビア
41  Dmytryy Markovskyy & Elyzaveta Kulykova ウクライナ
41  Maksym Omelyan & Anna Koshelenko ウクライナ
44  Alexey Atanov & Anastasia Belikova ロシア連邦
44  Evgeny Sotnik & Anna Rogulina ロシア連邦
46  Nikita Bondariev & Evgenia Shumakova ロシア連邦
46  Miks Svampe & Elza Pavulina ラトビア
48  Konstantins Mihejevs & Laura Klavina ラトビア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}