Results from Tropicana Cup 2008 - Youth Under21 Latin 2008年4月12日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2008
ポーランド - Mikolajki 2008年4月10日

Youth Under21 Latin 2008年4月12日

Final

1  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya ロシア連邦
2  Vitaliy Proskurin & Natia Kuprava ウクライナ
3  Evgen Golichenko & Kateryna Krut ウクライナ
4  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole ラトビア
5  Bogdan Velykgolova & Diana Grechana ウクライナ
6  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo ラトビア
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk ウクライナ
7  Andriy Pyatakha & Svitlana Kostenko ウクライナ
9  Rafal Janecki & Anna Piaseczna ポーランド
10  Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva エストニア
10  Alexandr Krasnenkov & Alina Zaychenko ロシア連邦
10  Kyrylo Radostev & Katerina Kushnareva ウクライナ

Quarter-final

13  Jan Teslia & Kamila Schmidt ポーランド
13  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki フィンランド
15  Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare ラトビア
16  Oleksiy Tyschenko & Alisa Polischuk ウクライナ
17  Pawel Milcarz & Agnieszka Kaczorowska ポーランド
18  Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse エストニア
19  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova ロシア連邦
19  Simone Vertuccio & Anastasiya Kuzmina イタリア
21  Denis Buga & Anna Martynenko ロシア連邦
21  Arturs Prikulis & Luize Darzniece ラトビア
23  Evgen Grytsak & Yuliya Gakhova ウクライナ
24  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior ポーランド

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova ロシア連邦
26  Konstanty Kolesinski & Pola Anforowicz ポーランド
26  Dmytro Korovkin & Karina Karapetian ウクライナ
28  Maksim Kapitanchuk & Tetyana Borovik ウクライナ
28  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar ウクライナ
30  Dmitriy Bredikhin & Sofya Kharina ロシア連邦
30  Konstantyn Gladkyy & Aleksandra Rusakova ウクライナ
32  Szymon Gierzok & Joanna Wojcik ポーランド
32  Vitaliy Pidchenko & Kateryna Parfenova ウクライナ
34  Vladyslav Babenko & Alexandra Dáné ハンガリー
34  Pavlo Bernyk & Yana Karselyan ウクライナ
34  Evgen Kornievskyy & Elizaveta Parshyna ウクライナ
37  Dmitrijs Golasko & Anna Kirilova ラトビア
37  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk ロシア連邦
39  Sergey Tril & Kateryna Levchenko ウクライナ
40  Denis Migunov & Katja Lapitseva エストニア
40  Andriy Reva & Galyna Pyekha ウクライナ
42  Mikhail Belonozhko & Nastia Krivosheeva ロシア連邦
43  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva ロシア連邦
44  Dmitriy Ageev & Nadezhda Chvileva ロシア連邦
44  Deniss Artemjevs & Zanna Bosova ラトビア
44  Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova ベラルーシ
47  Paul Reinolt & Madli Pappa エストニア
48  Artem Stolyarenko & Tonya Rudyaga ウクライナ

Round 1 (top 67)

49  Wojciech Kowalski & Malgorzata Borsuk ポーランド
49  Andrey Semakin & Yana Demenok ロシア連邦
51  Maciej Talarek & Paulina Czech ポーランド
52  Edgaras Brazas & Laurita Stasiunaite リトアニア
52  Aleksandrs Kovriga & Jekaterina Hlopova ラトビア
54  Gennadiy Shevchuk & Iulia Zhuk ウクライナ
55  Lev Ermakov & Sofia Burshtein ロシア連邦
56  Oleksandr Bogodayko & Valeriya Korzh ウクライナ
57  Andris Grapens & Lelde Strazdina ラトビア
58  Viktor Besaraba & Khrystyna Cherkez ウクライナ
58  Evgeniy Koptev & Natalya Savitskaya ロシア連邦
60  Taras Ipatov & Arina Rozhkova ウクライナ
61  Aleksey Karpychov & Larysa Karpychova ロシア連邦
61  Aleksey Sidorov & Irina Belyaeva ロシア連邦
63  Dmytro Smoljannikov & Elina Vorobey ウクライナ
64  Roman Klochko & Anna Manzina ウクライナ
65  Yaroslav Belazan & Sofi Belazan ロシア連邦
65  Dmytro Sokolov & Olena Synyakova ウクライナ
67  Alexander Gurdisov & Dariya Merzlyakova ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}