Results from Tropicana Cup 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin 2011年4月16日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2011
ポーランド - Mikolajki 2011年4月14日

IDSF International Open Latin 2011年4月16日

Final

1  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova ロシア連邦
2  Marius Balan & Nina Bezzubova ドイツ
3  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo ラトビア
4  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné スペイン
5  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt ドイツ
6  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina ラトビア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [22] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz ポーランド
8  [13] Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva ウクライナ
9  [11] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol ポーランド
10  [10] Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva ロシア連邦
10  [10] Pavel Zvychaynyy & Sarah Sophie Ritz ドイツ
12  [7] Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko ポーランド

Quarter-final

13  [25] Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska ポーランド
14  [22] Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina ロシア連邦
15  [20] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko ウクライナ
16  [17] Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya ロシア連邦
16  [17] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova ロシア連邦
18  [16] Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin ドイツ
19  [13] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova ロシア連邦
20  [10] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina ロシア連邦
21  [8] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) ポーランド
21  [8] Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak ポーランド
21  [8] Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft ドイツ
24  [6] Marcin Zaprawa & Anna Piaseczna ポーランド

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [27] Kamil Gwara & Ewa Malik ポーランド
25  [27] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk ロシア連邦
27  [25] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz ドイツ
27  [25] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski ドイツ
29  [24] Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko ロシア連邦
30  [22] Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova ドイツ
31  [21] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva ベラルーシ
32  [15] Kristaps Kalva & Lesia Bogachova ラトビア
32  [15] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik ベラルーシ
34  [13] Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite リトアニア
34  [13] Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte リトアニア
36  [12] Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Olga Dedushkevich ウクライナ
36  [12] Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece ラトビア
38  [6] Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska ポーランド
39  [5] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone ラトビア
39  [5] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko ロシア連邦
41  [4] Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva ロシア連邦
42  [3] Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Afanasyeva ロシア連邦
42  [3] Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova ラトビア
44  [2] Harry Bober & Romy Kuhlmann ドイツ
44  [2] Deividas Uzkurys & Zivile Vasiliauskaite リトアニア
46  [1] Damian Kohyt & Joanna Serafin (aka Wisniewska) ポーランド
46  [1] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova ロシア連邦
48  Vytautas Vizbaras & Gintare Malinauskaite リトアニア

Round 1 (top 64)

49  [20] Wojciech Sar & Anna Ponomar ポーランド
49  [20] Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh ロシア連邦
51  [19] Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich ベラルーシ
52  [18] Povilas Lasas & Egle Kaledaite ラトビア
52  [18] Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak ウクライナ
52  [18] Giuseppe Pio Scerra & Liana Mkrtchjan ドイツ
55  [15] Evaldas Racys & Julija Baneviciute リトアニア
56  [11] Lukas Alisauskas & Emilija Martisiute リトアニア
57  [9] Aleksejus Janovskis & Karina Kazakova リトアニア
58  [8] Volodimir Dub & Khristina Stankevich ウクライナ
58  [8] Adam Popowski & Paulina Karpinska ポーランド
60  [7] Sergiy Martyanov & Hristina Steh ウクライナ
61  [6] Dmitry Moysievich & Ekaterina Mamaeva ロシア連邦
62  [5] Tautvydas Baranauskas & Neringa Vysniauskaite リトアニア
63  [2] Arturas Kalniunas & Goda Puisyte リトアニア
64  [1] Igor Sivov & Elena Sobol ベラルーシ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}