Results from Tyumen Region Governor's Cup - Junior I Combi Championship 2013年1月19日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tyumen Region Governor's Cup
ロシア連邦 - Tyumen 2013年1月19日

Junior I Combi Championship 2013年1月19日

Final

1  Sergey Selyuk & Ekaterina Raspopova ロシア連邦
2  Evgeniy Fedorov & Yulana Ponomareva ロシア連邦
3  Egor Sivkov & Veronika Zavershinskaya ロシア連邦
4  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina ロシア連邦
5  Daniil Mazurov & Elizaveta Morozova ロシア連邦
6  Aleksandr Okhlopkov & Viktoriya Chernogrivova ロシア連邦
7  Arkadiy Borschevskiy & Darina Saukova ロシア連邦
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikita Sidorov & Aleksandra Kiseleva ロシア連邦
9  Semen Sukhov & Irina Kitsenko ロシア連邦
10  Yan Leontev & Evgeniya Shusharina ロシア連邦
11  Kirill Zheglov & Dana Mensh ロシア連邦
12  Yaroslav Maksimov & Anna Petrenko ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Vladislav Kretov & Galina Krupkova ロシア連邦
14  Vladislav Piligrimov & Anastasiya Novikova ロシア連邦
15  Roman Muksimov & Anastasiya Gontova ロシア連邦
15  Stepan Suvorov & Mariya Slobozhan ロシア連邦
17  Semen Pyastolov & Ekaterina Gervaseva ロシア連邦
18  Ivan Smirnov & Anastasiya Prokopiv ロシア連邦
18  Yaroslav Ukrainskiy & Polina Artsibasheva ロシア連邦
20  Robert Petersh & Elina Ablyamitova ロシア連邦
21  Aleksey Navozov & Anastasiya Pozdnyakova ロシア連邦
22  Mikhail Obryadov & Irina Knyazheva ロシア連邦
23  Efim Kondrashin & Mariya Chekmareva ロシア連邦
24  Aleksandr Chernoskutov & Ekaterina Salimgarieva ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 33)

25  Aleksey Zhdanov & Anastasiya Yakovleva ロシア連邦
26  Evgeniy Kasyanov & Margarita Turkot ロシア連邦
27  Ferkhat Kurt & Kseniya Kharina ロシア連邦
28  Konstantin Nikolaev & Yuliya Kofink ロシア連邦
29  Aleksandr Bakhilin & Svetlana Andronova ロシア連邦
30  Aleksandr Vasilkov & Kseniya Nurmatova ロシア連邦
31  Aleksey Mozhaev & Valeriya Pospelova ロシア連邦
32  Konstantin Smerdov & Alina Skukina ロシア連邦
33  Vladislav Morozov & Yuliya Ponomareva ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}