Results from V Supadance Polish Cup 2004 - IDSF Open Standard 2004年9月19日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

V Supadance Polish Cup 2004
ポーランド - Warsaw 2004年9月18日

IDSF Open Standard 2004年9月19日

Final

1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton イタリア
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute リトアニア
3  Misa Cigoj & Anastazija Novojilova スロベニア
4  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton イギリス
5  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari モルドバ
6  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya ロシア連邦
8  Marcin Kalitowski & Kamila Domanska ポーランド
9  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska ポーランド
10  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann エストニア
11  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka ラトビア
12  Marek Kosaty & Malgorzata Grzadka ポーランド

Quarter-final

13  Rafal Olek & Magda Groszek ポーランド
14  Felix Schäfer & Anna Korbutt ドイツ
15  Karolis Milius & Indre Bortkunaite リトアニア
16  Sergiy Savkov & Viktoria Sokolova ウクライナ
17  Aleksander Demkin & Salome Lomsadze グルジア
18  Roger Niitmae & Kerttu Tanav エストニア
19  Lukasz Pawlak & Aneta Pawlak ポーランド
20  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch ドイツ
20  Pawel Switalski & Agata Pilarska ポーランド
22  Milan Spanik & Eva Spanikowa スロバキア
23  Aivars Gailums & Zane Karnevska ラトビア
24  Robert Faoro & Agnieszka Szawiel ポーランド

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Pavel Bandarenko & Elena Boitchenko ロシア連邦
26  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian ポーランド
27  Adam Balabuszek & Aleksandra Szopa ポーランド
27  Robert Drobinski & Karina Kalisz ポーランド
29  Igor Kudrjavcev & Liva Koziola ラトビア
30  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach ポーランド
31  Alexandr Fedorov & Katarzyna Kryst ポーランド
32  Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Joanna Grudzien ポーランド
33  Tomas Dimavicius & Aiste Vilcinskaite リトアニア
34  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster ドイツ
35  Bartosz Michalak & Justyna Cylejowska ポーランド
35  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann ポーランド
37  Lukasz Filipczuk & Natalia Kudla ポーランド
37  Adrian Kawecki & Natalia Wolska ポーランド
37  Michal Kowalski & Katarzyna Paluch ポーランド
37  Adam Mozdzer & Malgorzata Wodras ポーランド
37  Michal Ruszkawski & Zuzanna Boguslawska ポーランド
42  Andreas Kindler & Marion Hegemann ドイツ
42  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska ポーランド
44  Andras Angyal & Emilia Goldberg ハンガリー
44  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina ロシア連邦
46  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska ポーランド
46  Andriy Reva & Anastasiya Brailo ウクライナ
48  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya ベラルーシ

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Krzysztof Troc & Justyna Mudrewicz ポーランド
50  Marcin Leszczynski & Kamila Czarnecka ポーランド
51  Piotr Moraczewski & Aleksandra Wojtysiak ポーランド
52  Gracjan Konstantynowicz & Justyna Cichosz ポーランド
53  Piotr Nawrocki & Karolina Rojek ポーランド
54  Piotr Dabrowski & Karina Gielniewska ポーランド
55  Marek Gorzkowski & Ala Nowak ポーランド
56  Robert Unger & Romina Kukuk ドイツ
57  Maciej Kaminski & Daria Rosinska ポーランド
57  Daniel Koltun & Agnieszka Kostrubiec ポーランド
57  Michal Paciorek & Natalia Krzystoszek ポーランド
57  Ilia Pedchenko & Rita Chesnokova ロシア連邦
57  Jakub Stawarski & Monika Kowalewska ポーランド
57  Piotr Szewczyk & Marta Rychwalska ポーランド
63  Sebastian Mazek & Justyna Jakubowska ポーランド
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}