Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Adult A Standard 2015年8月14日
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2015年8月11日

GOC Adult A Standard 2015年8月14日

Final

1  Daniil Rostvinschii & Alexandrina Bicov モルドバ
2  Gabriele Castellani & Iana Zaitseva イタリア
3  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi イタリア
4  Razvan Vlad Ilea & Bianca Pavel ルーマニア
5  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Réka Elek ハンガリー
6  Tiberiu Florin Stan & Daria Grigore ルーマニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vladislavs Pecens & Aliaksandra Bahushevich ラトビア
8  Zhang Jiajie & Wu Mengni 中国
9  Gabriele Cassai & Sofia Galoppi イタリア
10  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte リトアニア
11  Zhang Zhibo & Li Jiayue 中国
12  Sun Chufeng & Li Jia Shun 中国
13  Andrei Cujba & Raluca Ionita ルーマニア

Quarter-final

14  Sergej Titarenko & Inna Haleta ウクライナ
15  Liu Jiaxi & Han Feier 中国
15  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk ウクライナ
17  Luca Fumagalli & Gloria Rinaldi イタリア
18  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi 日本
19  Su Shuai & Jiang Wumei 中国
20  Kamil Baran & Ita Kondera ポーランド
21  Sergiu Matcovschi & Marina Pioglo モルドバ
21  Akim Pekunov & Darya Savina ウクライナ
21  Zhi Jun Song & Hu Jingyi 中国
21  Mirko Spano & Pamela Romano イタリア
25  German Enriquez & Danella Publico フィリピン

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Li Lin & Giulia Giacoppo イタリア
26  Matvey Minkevich & Yuliya Matyuta ベラルーシ
26  Iaroslav Zara & Valeria Gumeniuc モルドバ
29  Wu Kai & Feng Manni 中国
29  Alexei Melentii & Raluca Avram ルーマニア
31  Tan Haowen & Jing Liu 中国
31  Tomas Janonis & Elvita Mikšaite リトアニア
31  Chen Xi Wu & Lu Jingting 中国
34  Mark Dorfmann & Eva-Maria Kesner エストニア
34  Guo Zhenyu & Li Xuan 中国
36  Maksim Yakimov & Ekaterina Onyanova ロシア連邦
37  Arturs Rudzitis & Estere Stirane ラトビア
38  Jia Jun Li & Yi Wu 中国
39  Yan Wang & Yang Lv 中国
39  Liu Yingjie & Li Xiaofeng 中国
41  Kazuki Hachiya & Madoka Minakawa 日本
42  Florian Fürll & Liz Langheinrich ドイツ
43  Pawel Kowalewski & Marlen Heilmann ドイツ
44  Alexandru Gabriel Carlescu & Ioana Bianca Didea ルーマニア
44  Alexandru Tufar & Olga Moraru モルドバ
46  Leon Lohmann & Sira Lohmann ドイツ
47  Natsumi Tokuno & Takuto Tazawa 日本
48  Vitaly Hetz & Alexandra Yena ドイツ

Round 1 (top 80)

49  Andrei Hancu & Alina Vasileniuc ルーマニア
50  Iliyas Kakim & Adel Kereeva カザフスタン
50  Philipp Valov & Uliana Valova ロシア連邦
50  Kordian Zagaja & Ewa Zylinska ポーランド
53  Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad & Ronja Ostensvik ノルウェー
54  Kevin Altergot & Diana Schell ドイツ
54  Ryuta Ebihara & Yuki Furuhata 日本
54  Wan Man Ho Gordon & Lok Yiu Tang 香港
57  Lennart Sauerland & Julia Mertens ドイツ
58  Pierre Troussard & Débora Bourdon フランス
59  Robert Micallef & Anna Kalinichenko イタリア
60  Tudor Calin Broasca & Adina Dumitrascu ルーマニア
61  Matti Kaksonen & Silja Rantala フィンランド
62  Marius Dürr & Vanessa Weiß ドイツ
62  Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi 日本
64  Tristan John Ducay & Willanne Rose Ducay フィリピン
64  Aaron Zammit & Marylene Spiteri マルタ
66  Nemanja Buovski & Catherine Pisarenko スイス
67  Florian Bayer & Gabriele Szewczak オーストリア
68  Erik Fiktorie & Desiree Smits オランダ
68  Dmitro Mudruk & Yulia Krachun ウクライナ
70  Li Haoran & Zhuangyu Shen 中国
71  Markus Vogel & Silke Vogel ドイツ
72  Johannes Schmidt & Natalie Agater ドイツ
72  Sören Senger & Susanne Kosmala ドイツ
74  Bastiaan Hovestreydt & Annemarie Udri ドイツ
74  Christopher Kollar & Sina Bunzendahl (aka Meyer) ドイツ
76  Yannic Lux & Anne Neumann ドイツ
76  Valentin Unruh & Hanne Nobis ドイツ
78  Andrei Tudose & Alexandra Mandache ルーマニア
78  Tengfei Xu & Eva Meyerova ドイツ
80  Marc Mildner & Mariann Thutewohl (aka Bánki) ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}