Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Juvenile II 8-dance 2015年8月12日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2015年8月11日

GOC Juvenile II 8-dance 2015年8月12日

Final

1  Nikita Sychev & Aleksandra Solomatova ロシア連邦
2  Nikita Nikitin & Natali Moraru ロシア連邦
3  Rares Emanuel Vadana & Tea Maria Neculae ルーマニア
4  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz ロシア連邦
5  Marc Andrei Lorincz & Roxana Carina Luncan ルーマニア
6  Nikita Pavlov & Taisiya Malakhova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Mihnea Cristian Miu & Julia Denisa Bidica ルーマニア
8  Nikolay Puzyrev & Aleksandra Volkova ロシア連邦
9  Oleksandr Turchenyak & Sofiya Chernikova ウクライナ
10  Danila Zhuravlev & Diana Khmelnitskaya ロシア連邦
11  Dmitro Maevskij & Mariya Pinchuk ウクライナ
12  Daniil Kharin & Stefaniya Bakaeva ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Andronnikov & Irina Martyushova ロシア連邦
14  Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Sofia Tsizova エストニア
14  Razvan Zaharia & Ana-Maria Tarbanu ルーマニア
16  Nikita Nikolajchuk & Olexandra Gapon ウクライナ
17  Roberts Punka & Daria Malysheva ラトビア
18  Tomasz Ruszkowski & Julia Mozdyniewicz ポーランド
19  Danil Tkachenko & Jasmina Knust ドイツ
20  Guilherme Rodrigues & Elisaveta Tsybulya ポルトガル
21  Mario Piirsalu & Linda Rebane エストニア
21  Dmitriy Sadovikov & Katarzyna Binkowska ポーランド
23  Denis Dobranis & Iris Vacar ルーマニア
24  Artemijs Plakitins & Anastasija Lecebrina ラトビア

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Nikita Ivanov & Vasilina Radishevskaya ロシア連邦
26  Ilya Kochev & Stella Akopyan ベラルーシ
27  Bogdan Stelian Duminica & Maria Sara Dolniceanu ルーマニア
28  Sergej Burdin & Irina Zimakova ロシア連邦
28  Daniil Tutarinov & Marina Myasnyankina ロシア連邦
30  Timur Andryushin & Polina Kalashnikova ロシア連邦
30  Aleksandr Kolbasyuk & Varvara Alekseeva ロシア連邦
32  Egor Avershin & Elizaveta Malomanova ロシア連邦
32  Kipras Burneikis & Barbora Martinkeviciute リトアニア
34  Vladislav Esipenok & Darya Menyajlo ロシア連邦
34  Anton Sytilin & Sofya Belikova ロシア連邦
36  Benas Maciulskis & Agne Gaudesiute リトアニア
36  Tilo Wiese & Jale Zinser スイス
38  Hlieb Verkhovlyuk & Emilia Sushynska ウクライナ
39  Aleksandr Zolotov & Anna Dementeva ロシア連邦
40  Georgij Shahov & Polina Yurova カザフスタン
41  Maxim Peioglo & Valeria Papusoi モルドバ
42  Andrey Grachev & Mariya Tsvetova ロシア連邦
43  Nikita Nagailic & Emanuela Catana ルーマニア
44  Elnur Ismoilov & Milana Gladkaya カザフスタン
45  Egor Kazankin & Anastasiya Kudryashova ロシア連邦
45  Sergej Perevertkin & Sofya Denisova ロシア連邦
47  Aleksandr Sleptsov & Ekaterina Tihonova ロシア連邦
48  Lucian Angheluta & Denisa Poting モルドバ

Round 1 (top 69)

49  Wladislaw Riedinger & Angelina Bar ドイツ
50  Vaiko Villiam Tuul & Eliise Reti Rahnu エストニア
51  Adi Bodruc & Sofia Chiorescu モルドバ
51  Georgij Gudovskij & Asya Shamsueva ロシア連邦
53  Patrik Kohon & Eva Kavasi ハンガリー
54  Aleksandr Bajrakov & Sofya Prusakova ロシア連邦
55  Kirill Parshin & Viktoriya Gajer ロシア連邦
56  Martin Makarov & Keiri Semre エストニア
57  Oleksandr Pashinskij & Darina Ralik ウクライナ
58  Artemiy Hoba & Alika Porokhnyavaya ロシア連邦
59  Saulenis Cesnauskas & Eiginte Cesnauskaite スロバキア
60  Rodrigo Torres Pinto & Carolina Brousse ポルトガル
61  Bogdan Cazacu & Sabina Chirtoaca モルドバ
62  Hamada Hyusei & Onishi Hirari 日本
62  Egor Polscin & Alexandra Dragan モルドバ
62  Roman Stradetskij & Alina Vasiliv ウクライナ
65  Faustas Naruskevicius & Anastasija Pavsukova ラトビア
66  Nikita Chumak & Valeriya Lozinskaya ウクライナ
67  Kacper Dabkowski & Martyna Sokolowska ポーランド
68  Diogo Joao Silva Sousa & Marta Coelho ポルトガル
69  Vladimir Visloguzov & Darya Skryabina ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}