Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Juvenile II Latin 2015年8月15日
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2015年8月11日

GOC Juvenile II Latin 2015年8月15日

Final

1  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz ロシア連邦
2  Oleksandr Turchenyak & Sofiya Chernikova ウクライナ
3  Nikita Nikitin & Natali Moraru ロシア連邦
4  Nikita Pavlov & Taisiya Malakhova ロシア連邦
5  Elias Nazarenus & Sofia Bersch ドイツ
6  Danil Tkachenko & Jasmina Knust ドイツ
7  Mihnea Cristian Miu & Julia Denisa Bidica ルーマニア
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ilya Kochev & Stella Akopyan ベラルーシ
8  Rares Emanuel Vadana & Tea Maria Neculae ルーマニア
10  Nikolay Puzyrev & Aleksandra Volkova ロシア連邦
11  Daniil Kharin & Stefaniya Bakaeva ロシア連邦
12  Benas Maciulskis & Agne Gaudesiute リトアニア
13  Artemijs Plakitins & Anastasija Lecebrina ラトビア
14  Danila Zhuravlev & Diana Khmelnitskaya ロシア連邦
15  Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Sofia Tsizova エストニア

Quarter-final

16  Nikita Ivanov & Vasilina Radishevskaya ロシア連邦
16  Tilo Wiese & Jale Zinser スイス
18  Bogdan Stelian Duminica & Maria Sara Dolniceanu ルーマニア
18  Marc Andrei Lorincz & Roxana Carina Luncan ルーマニア
20  Guilherme Rodrigues & Elisaveta Tsybulya ポルトガル
21  Alexey Simakov & Nelli Vidator ドイツ
22  Aleksandr Kolbasyuk & Varvara Alekseeva ロシア連邦
22  Tomasz Ruszkowski & Julia Mozdyniewicz ポーランド
24  Aleksandr Andronnikov & Irina Martyushova ロシア連邦
25  Aleksandr Bajrakov & Sofya Prusakova ロシア連邦
26  Roberts Punka & Daria Malysheva ラトビア
26  Hlieb Verkhovlyuk & Emilia Sushynska ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 48)

28  Kipras Burneikis & Barbora Martinkeviciute リトアニア
28  Nikita Sychev & Aleksandra Solomatova ロシア連邦
28  Anton Sytilin & Sofya Belikova ロシア連邦
31  David Abrashev & Nansy Panayotova ブルガリア
31  Dmitro Maevskij & Mariya Pinchuk ウクライナ
33  Timur Andryushin & Polina Kalashnikova ロシア連邦
33  Nikita Nikolajchuk & Olexandra Gapon ウクライナ
35  Dmitriy Sadovikov & Katarzyna Binkowska ポーランド
36  Romain Zasio & Lilou Bois フランス
37  Maksim Barsegyan & Kseniya Pankova ロシア連邦
38  Georgij Shahov & Polina Yurova カザフスタン
39  Egor Kazankin & Anastasiya Kudryashova ロシア連邦
40  Wladislaw Riedinger & Angelina Bar ドイツ
40  Aleksandr Zolotov & Anna Dementeva ロシア連邦
42  Denis Dobranis & Iris Vacar ルーマニア
42  Andrey Grachev & Mariya Tsvetova ロシア連邦
42  Daniil Tutarinov & Marina Myasnyankina ロシア連邦
42  Quentin Zasio & Manon Zasio フランス
46  Mathieu Eggemann-Taisne & Alessia Burzese フランス
47  Egor Avershin & Elizaveta Malomanova ロシア連邦
48  Vladislav Esipenok & Darya Menyajlo ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 79)

49  Maxim Peioglo & Valeria Papusoi モルドバ
49  Mario Piirsalu & Linda Rebane エストニア
51  Sergej Burdin & Irina Zimakova ロシア連邦
51  Patrik Kohon & Eva Kavasi ハンガリー
51  Alin Cristian Negrea & Cristiana Alexandra Neagu ルーマニア
54  Saulenis Cesnauskas & Eiginte Cesnauskaite スロバキア
54  Nikita Kulikov & Elisabeth Schmidt ドイツ
56  Elnur Ismoilov & Milana Gladkaya カザフスタン
56  Kirill Parshin & Viktoriya Gajer ロシア連邦
58  Nikita Chumak & Valeriya Lozinskaya ウクライナ
58  Vladislav Garmash & Mariya Samchinska ウクライナ
58  Artemiy Hoba & Alika Porokhnyavaya ロシア連邦
58  Aleksandr Sleptsov & Ekaterina Tihonova ロシア連邦
58  Vaiko Villiam Tuul & Eliise Reti Rahnu エストニア
63  Adi Bodruc & Sofia Chiorescu モルドバ
63  Georgij Gudovskij & Asya Shamsueva ロシア連邦
63  Hamada Hyusei & Onishi Hirari 日本
66  Georg Funk & Anastasia Bauer ドイツ
67  Rodrigo Torres Pinto & Carolina Brousse ポルトガル
68  Faustas Naruskevicius & Anastasija Pavsukova ラトビア
69  Nikita Nagailic & Emanuela Catana ルーマニア
70  Daniel Domme & Zarah Neumann ドイツ
70  Christian Grünke & Isabel Richert ドイツ
70  Joao Soares Costa & Marta Ribeiro ポルトガル
73  Robin Brenner & Vanessa Gergert ドイツ
73  Christian Hofbauer & Marietta Hofbauer ドイツ
73  Diogo Joao Silva Sousa & Marta Coelho ポルトガル
76  Matheo Comte & Lilly Cantineau フランス
76  Paul David Roth & Valeria Schaffner スイス
78  Max Maier & Gloria Rutayisire ドイツ
79  David Janzen & Annika-Emelie Hirschmann ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}