Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Juvenile II Standard 2015年8月14日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2015年8月11日

GOC Juvenile II Standard 2015年8月14日

Final

1  Nikita Nikitin & Natali Moraru ロシア連邦
2  Mihnea Cristian Miu & Julia Denisa Bidica ルーマニア
3  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz ロシア連邦
4  Nikita Sychev & Aleksandra Solomatova ロシア連邦
5  Nikolay Puzyrev & Aleksandra Volkova ロシア連邦
6  Marc Andrei Lorincz & Roxana Carina Luncan ルーマニア
7  Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu & Sofia Tsizova エストニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Dmitro Maevskij & Mariya Pinchuk ウクライナ
9  Danila Zhuravlev & Diana Khmelnitskaya ロシア連邦
10  Rares Emanuel Vadana & Tea Maria Neculae ルーマニア
11  Tomasz Ruszkowski & Julia Mozdyniewicz ポーランド
12  Artemijs Plakitins & Anastasija Lecebrina ラトビア
13  Ilya Kochev & Stella Akopyan ベラルーシ
14  Bogdan Stelian Duminica & Maria Sara Dolniceanu ルーマニア

Quarter-final

15  Oleksandr Turchenyak & Sofiya Chernikova ウクライナ
16  Timur Andryushin & Polina Kalashnikova ロシア連邦
17  Roberts Punka & Daria Malysheva ラトビア
17  Aleksandr Zolotov & Anna Dementeva ロシア連邦
19  Nikita Pavlov & Taisiya Malakhova ロシア連邦
20  Egor Kazankin & Anastasiya Kudryashova ロシア連邦
21  Andrey Grachev & Mariya Tsvetova ロシア連邦
22  Vladislav Esipenok & Darya Menyajlo ロシア連邦
23  Aleksandr Kolbasyuk & Varvara Alekseeva ロシア連邦
24  Egor Avershin & Elizaveta Malomanova ロシア連邦
24  Daniil Tutarinov & Marina Myasnyankina ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 42)

26  David Abrashev & Nansy Panayotova ブルガリア
26  Sergej Burdin & Irina Zimakova ロシア連邦
26  Benas Maciulskis & Agne Gaudesiute リトアニア
29  Georgij Gudovskij & Asya Shamsueva ロシア連邦
30  Kipras Burneikis & Barbora Martinkeviciute リトアニア
31  Dmitriy Sadovikov & Katarzyna Binkowska ポーランド
31  Anton Sytilin & Sofya Belikova ロシア連邦
31  Vaiko Villiam Tuul & Eliise Reti Rahnu エストニア
34  Denis Dobranis & Iris Vacar ルーマニア
34  Aleksandr Sleptsov & Ekaterina Tihonova ロシア連邦
36  Mario Piirsalu & Linda Rebane エストニア
37  Aleksej Ivanov & Elizaveta Yavnaya ロシア連邦
37  Nikita Ivanov & Vasilina Radishevskaya ロシア連邦
37  Nikita Nikolajchuk & Olexandra Gapon ウクライナ
40  Aleksandr Andronnikov & Irina Martyushova ロシア連邦
41  Mateusz Stawowy & Sara Silva ポーランド
42  Sergej Perevertkin & Sofya Denisova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 65)

43  Daniil Kharin & Stefaniya Bakaeva ロシア連邦
44  Wladislaw Riedinger & Angelina Bar ドイツ
45  Elnur Ismoilov & Milana Gladkaya カザフスタン
45  Patrik Kohon & Eva Kavasi ハンガリー
45  Maxim Peioglo & Valeria Papusoi モルドバ
48  Aleksandr Bajrakov & Sofya Prusakova ロシア連邦
49  Artemiy Hoba & Alika Porokhnyavaya ロシア連邦
49  Nikita Nagailic & Emanuela Catana ルーマニア
49  Georgij Shahov & Polina Yurova カザフスタン
52  Adi Bodruc & Sofia Chiorescu モルドバ
53  Vladislav Garmash & Mariya Samchinska ウクライナ
53  Hamada Hyusei & Onishi Hirari 日本
53  Guilherme Rodrigues & Elisaveta Tsybulya ポルトガル
56  Kirill Parshin & Viktoriya Gajer ロシア連邦
57  Saulenis Cesnauskas & Eiginte Cesnauskaite スロバキア
57  Martin Makarov & Keiri Semre エストニア
57  Tilo Wiese & Jale Zinser スイス
60  Faustas Naruskevicius & Anastasija Pavsukova ラトビア
61  Robin Brenner & Vanessa Gergert ドイツ
62  Nikita Chumak & Valeriya Lozinskaya ウクライナ
62  Paul David Roth & Valeria Schaffner スイス
62  Diogo Joao Silva Sousa & Marta Coelho ポルトガル
62  Rodrigo Torres Pinto & Carolina Brousse ポルトガル
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}