Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Youth 10-dance 2015年8月15日
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2015年8月11日

GOC Youth 10-dance 2015年8月15日

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina ロシア連邦
2  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek ポーランド
3  Denis Gudovskiy & Megija Dana Morite ラトビア
4  Jan Janzen & Viktoriya Litvinov ドイツ
5  Andrea Roccatti & Flaminia Iannone イタリア
6  Dmitriy Erofeev & Ekaterina Vyalshina モルドバ
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Mariya Chernykh ロシア連邦
8  Alexandru Munteanu & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco ルーマニア
9  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Mariya Oblakova ロシア連邦
10  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri イタリア
11  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova ロシア連邦
12  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute リトアニア

Quarter-final

13  Victor Bychkov & Alina Atamanchuk フランス
14  Mikael Tatarkin & Nicole Wirt ドイツ
15  Einoras Degutis & Areta Seskaite リトアニア
16  Igor Gogichaev & Anna Anufrieva ロシア連邦
17  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sychugova エストニア
18  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Oliwia Popek ポーランド
18  Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki 日本
20  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina ロシア連邦
21  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Maria-louise Hougesen デンマーク
22  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova ロシア連邦
23  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva カザフスタン
24  Marin Bragis & Valeriya Topalo モルドバ

Round 2 (top 60)

25  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte リトアニア
26  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina ロシア連邦
27  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina ロシア連邦
28  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu 中国
29  Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa 日本
30  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec スロベニア
30  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte リトアニア
30  Eugen Petrisor Miu & Sandra Overballe Pedersen デンマーク
33  German Zernov & Anna Sergeenko ロシア連邦
34  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Réka Elek ハンガリー
34  Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko エストニア
36  Andrei Hancu & Alina Vasileniuc ルーマニア
36  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi 日本
36  Iaroslav Zara & Valeria Gumeniuc モルドバ
39  Artem Goryunov & Mariya Popova ロシア連邦
39  Ivan Kuninets & Elina Sogoyan ロシア連邦
41  Vladislavs Pecens & Aliaksandra Bahushevich ラトビア
41  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk ウクライナ
43  Darius Razvan Seracin & Nicole Denise Racovitan ルーマニア
44  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Diana Markova ロシア連邦
44  Sergiu Matcovschi & Marina Pioglo モルドバ
44  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak ロシア連邦
44  Alexandru Tufar & Olga Moraru モルドバ
48  Daniel Kharun & Ekaterina Konashenko ロシア連邦
49  Samuel Lopez Pla & Mar Albelda スペイン
49  Jakub Zielezinski & Klaudia Goczal ポーランド
51  Nikita Golovanov & Darya Demchenko ロシア連邦
52  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha カザフスタン
53  Mate Csorba & Sabrina Haddad ハンガリー
53  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva ロシア連邦
55  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang 中国
56  Matas Klupsas & Livija Adomaityte リトアニア
57  Nikita Samuylov & Anastasiya Kuznetsova ロシア連邦
58  Akim Pekunov & Darya Savina ウクライナ
59  Aleksey Chebakov & Dayana Kairova カザフスタン
59  Denis Korchagin & Anastasiya Gerasimenko ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 91)

61  Zhang Han & Zhuang Qing Qing 中国
61  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina ロシア連邦
61  Natsumi Tokuno & Takuto Tazawa 日本
64  Zhong Lin An & Wei Yi Zhou 中国
65  Wenbo Liu & Hui Xue 中国
65  Maksim Yakimov & Ekaterina Onyanova ロシア連邦
67  Ilia Rotari & Raluca Dontu モルドバ
68  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo モルドバ
69  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova ロシア連邦
69  Artem Kolesnikov & Maria Sedin ドイツ
69  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari モルドバ
69  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova ロシア連邦
73  Ho Ming Cheong & Lam Kit Ying マレーシア
73  Denis Matei & Iana Iovanas ルーマニア
75  Alexandru Gabriel Carlescu & Ioana Bianca Didea ルーマニア
76  Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya ロシア連邦
77  Tudor Calin Broasca & Adina Dumitrascu ルーマニア
77  Iliyas Kakim & Adel Kereeva カザフスタン
77  Shota Suzuki & Maimu Morita 日本
80  Baurzhan Beken & Raziya Salimova カザフスタン
80  Staale Bethuelsen & Ida Ingebrigtsen ノルウェー
80  Dmitro Mudruk & Yulia Krachun ウクライナ
80  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova ロシア連邦
84  Ole Thomas Hansen & Julie Gudim Bjerkås ノルウェー
84  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki 日本
86  Jia Wen Li & Han Xu 中国
87  Liu Zhi Wen & Li Ni 中国
88  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elizaveta Umrikhina ウクライナ
88  Daniil Rostvinschii & Alexandrina Bicov モルドバ
90  Arnoldas Karvelis & Ugne Damanskyte リトアニア
91  Andrei Tudose & Alexandra Mandache ルーマニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}